Listings

 
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Thorsten Holzkämper
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brevörder Landstr. 2, 37647 Polle, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Ursula Stambulla, Forstbachtal 15, 37640 Golmbach, Tel. 01722301273, E-Mail: schaeferhund@sv-og-polle.com
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt gegenüber Südklinikum, an der Firma BAM vorbei in den Wald., Breslauer Straße 60, 90471 Nürnberg-Langwasser, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Gerd Beck, Am Maderersbrunnen 3, 90475 Nürnberg D, Tel. 0160 5708075, E-Mail: gerd87@aol.com
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, ZAP, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Schlangen, Tel. 0160 5357983, E-Mail: gerald.richts@t-online.de
26.02.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
21.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Jürgen Hemmerle, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, E-Mail: juergenhemmerle@gmx.de
28.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Friedrich Gerstenberg
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, SVAD, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 017661616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.-Verein: 07322 6262, Schießberg 1, 89537 Giengen/Brenz, IFH 1, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Maik Fischer, Alleestr. 36, 89547 Gerstetten, E-Mail: fischer.aah@gmail.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Henning Pötz, Bahnhofstraße 15, 35606 Solms, Tel. 0644127458, E-Mail: he.poetz@freenet.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Martin Schatterny, Hoeltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld D, Tel. 02541 72304 o. 0171 6454048
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Jürgen Beyer
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Bahnhof, 99100 Dachwig, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Mike Scheibe, Georg-Haar-Str. 15, 99427 Weimar D, Tel. 0170 7575228, E-Mail: raw.scheibe@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jürgen Maibüchen
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Linnen, 63477 Maintal-Dörnigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Christiane Schröder-Pauly, Höhenstrasse 14, 61273 Wehrheim, Tel. 0176 64307005, E-Mail: christiane.schroeder-pauly@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Nutzweiher, Demantsfürth, 91486 Uehlfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Waldemar Brunner, Kreisstr. 4, 91462 Dachsbach D, Tel. 09163 1524, E-Mail: vogelstefanie89@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Annegret Menze, Buchenstr. 37, 59379 Selm D, Tel. 02592 3720
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Augustenhof, 93133 Burglengenfeld, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Kerstin Hackl, Rote-Kreuz-Straße 16, 93133 Burglengenfeld, E-Mail: kerstin.hackl@burglengenfelder-woelfe.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Unter den Rüsten 45, 67578 Gimbsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Martina Sarris, Grabenstraße 13, 67578 Gimbsheim, Tel. 0171-2914416, E-Mail: martinasarris@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alfred Korten
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
über Autobahnbrücke rechts, Kruppstraße, 56072 Koblenz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Michael Hoffmann, Bachstraße 6a, 56637 Plaidt, Tel. 0171-6266143, E-Mail: micho666@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerd Dexel
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Sandra Dikau, Karlsglückstr 32, 44149 Dortmund, Tel. 015771128060, E-Mail: vonBoedefeld23@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
06.03.2020 - 07.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Helgoländer Damm 75, 06954 Nordenham, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Rolf Rosenbohm, Westfalenstr. 8, 26954 Nordenham D
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Braunenkamp, 32825 Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Markus Kropeit, Sibbentrup 2, 32694 Dörentrup
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Klein Herbeder Str. 10, 58454 Witten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, ZAP, SGP 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Bettina Schlaak, Kreisstr. 116, 58453 Witten D, Tel. 02302 800297, E-Mail: pschlaak@web.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Theodor Köhler
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vördener Damm, 49565 Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Theodor Köhler, VL: Sina Holstein, Gleiwitzerstraße 5, 49565 Bramsche, Tel. 015209430644
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gelände im Rheinwald, 79395 Neuenburg-Grissheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Seger, VL: Andreas Schwörer, Weinbergstr. 18, 79341 Kenzingen-Nordweil D, E-Mail: andreas@brossmerhoehe.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langewanneweg 254, 59069 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Wolfgang Schmidt, Soester Str 432, 59071 Hamm, Tel. 01737903661, E-Mail: w.schmidt-hamm@t-online.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Dieter Schmale
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Verden/Walle und Holtum(Geest);, Holtumer Dorfstraße, 27308 Holtum-Geest, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Dieter Schmale, VL: Silke Stelljes, Grambkermoorer Landstr. 3 D, 28719 Bremen D, Tel. 0152 56263331, E-Mail: silke.stelljes.acuma@gmail.com
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Eckhard Roddewig
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mariendorfer Str. 23, 34376 Immenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Jörg Friedrich, Sudetenstraße 8, 34376 Immenhausen, Tel. 0173-2706330, E-Mail: little-john@bossmail.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vereinsheim Mödingen (Übungsplatz), Zöschlingsweiler Str. 15, 89426 Mödingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Kathrin Zengerle, Ernst-Kreuzer-Weg 4, 89407 Dillingen D, Tel. 0171 5606470, E-Mail: kathrin.zengerle@gmail.com
07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eichenweg, 64850 Schaafheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Claudia Schlinke, Bachetsstr. 11, 63853 Mömlingen D, Tel. 0170 3456438
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250