Listings

 
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Mühlenholz, Elbstraße 5, 39539 Havelberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Sabine Lüdtke, Forststr. 21, 39524 Klietz, Tel. 039327 41408
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Holger Eller
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Kleinwollmsdorfer Str., 01454 Radeberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Gerhard Winter, Am Vogelberg 3, 01477 Arnsdorf, Tel. 015222915675, E-Mail: og2222@web.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Prem
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Daimlerstr. 21, 87437 Kempten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Prem, VL: Elena Bartl, Quellenweg 1, 87740 Buxheim D, Tel. 08331 74988
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Hartmut Zenk
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Beschilderungen folgen, Herrnstr. 25, 91799 Langenaltheim, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Andrea Nikolai, Dorfplatz 3, 86709 Wolferstadt D, Tel. 09092 967170
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Tjackleger Fährweg, 26789 Leer, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Monika Müchler, Am Splitting rechts 123, 26871 Papenburg D, Tel. 0176 43186167, E-Mail: kim.kanschat@googlemail.com
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Alexander Rath
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Hardt 1, 74211 Leingarten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Jürgen Leber, Hauffstr. 6, 74211 Leingarten D, Tel. 07131 402985, E-Mail: leber.juergen@aol.com
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Schmidener Str. 1, 71640 Ludwigsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Marion Meyle, Stuttgarter Str. 11, 71679 Asperg D
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Navi: Münchner Straße dann Beschilderung, Am Birkenwäldchen, 65462 Ginsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Hans Vollet, Hauptstr. 53, 65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg D, Tel. 0151 55530339
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
(hinter der Tierauffangstation), Rohrer Str. 104 A, 98617 Meiningen, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Marthold, VL: Carola Lindemann, Schillerweg 22, 98617 Meiningen, Tel. 036949 20984/ 0176 23458603, E-Mail: hlindemann@arcor.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Pawlos Galanakis
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
am Rheinstadion, Kapellenstr., 40789 Monheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Mirjam Karth, Hitdorfer Str 39, 51371 Leverkusen, Tel. 0214-68181, E-Mail: Mirjamkarth@web.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Gunter Endmann
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Am Hähnchen, 56412 Holler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Michael Merfels, Waldstraße 16, 56132 Kemmenau, Tel. 0170-4813980, E-Mail: michaelmerfels@aol.com
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Oberer Wald, 79395 Neuenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Claudine Ebert, Basler Straße 22, 79418 Schliengen, Tel. +4915119617546, Fax: +4976358274156, E-Mail: cl.lutz@hotmail.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rainer Voortman
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Hauptstr. 170, 56645 Nickenich, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Voortman, VL: Patrick Bildhoff, Assessorenweg 6, 53489 Sinzig, Tel. 017892448881, E-Mail: info@hundesport-team-pellenz.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andreas Heß
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Wiemkenstr. 36, 26180 Rastede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Andre Kilian, Vareler Str. 1, 26215 Wiefelstede D, Tel. 0172 4303104, E-Mail: andre25061966@hotmail.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Schloßberg, 67697 Otterberg, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Christine Oettinger, Hauptstr. 1, 67722 Winnweiler, Tel. 06302981542
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Reiner Müller
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Am Karlsturm 3, 08468 Reichenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Frank Fichtner, Ernst-Ahnert-Str. 15, 08496 Neumark D, Tel. 0176 64858336, E-Mail: xenocc@web.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Augsburger Strasse, 86701 Wagenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Melanie Billmeier, Buchenstr. 24, 85253 Erdweg, Tel. 08254/996300, E-Mail: sv-og-rohrenfels@t-online.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Westerholter Straße, im Kellergatt 405, 45701 Herten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Sebastian Krumnack, Ewaldstr. 254, 45699 Herten D, Tel. 0151 55062730, E-Mail: skbo@gmx.net
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Heinrich Balonier
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Äußere Rittersbacher Straße 55, 91126 Schwabach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Roland Schindler, Äußere Rittersbacher Str. 15 b, 91126 Schwabach D, Tel. 09122 5786
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Bernd Fornal
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlhalde 101, 77978 Schuttertal-Schweighausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Bernd Fornal, VL: Daniela Binder, Weißengraben 1, 77978 Schuttertal, Tel. 0170 1757885, E-Mail: jessica-binder@t-online.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Aue, Oststrasse 25, 66386 St. Ingbert, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Vera Ackermann, Schwalbenweg 5, 66538 Neunkirchen, Tel. 0176/34360937, E-Mail: vera.ackerm@gmail.com
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Kilian
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
An der Brake, Steinhagener Str., 33803 Steinhagen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Diana Wöhle-Wißmann, Bockhagener Straße 11, 33803 Steinhagen
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Rolf-Harald Fauser
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Rainweg, 63834 Sulzbach/Main, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Anita Barnikel, Gartenstr. 5, 63839 Kleinwallstadt, Tel. 01719532710, E-Mail: anita-barnikel@t-online.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Holzspitze 1, 93158 Teublitz, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Stefan Pretzl, Maxhütteer Strasse 20, 93158 Teublitz, Tel. 09471 991030, E-Mail: info@hundesport-bayern.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Wolfgang Meins
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Jaderbergerstr. 81 A, 26316 Varel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Meins, VL: Hartmut Kathmann, Jungfernstr. 41, 26349 Jade, Tel. 04455 948554, E-Mail: Daniela.kathmann@ewe.net
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Wittenburger Str. 55, 19260 Vellahn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Doreen Ledwa, Bgm.-Brandenburg-Str. 5, 19288 Ludwigslust D, Tel. 0173 6191513, E-Mail: d.ledwa@hoyer-energie.de
16.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Johann Soßalla
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fürstenberg 15, 46509 Xanten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Johann Soßalla, VL: Christopher Thielen, Urselerstr. 17, 46509 Xanten D, E-Mail: thielenchristopher@gmail.com
16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Feldstrasse, 76474 Au am Rhein, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Anna-Maria Vetter, Neuburgweierer Straße 37, 76474 Au am Rhein
16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Heiko Christian Grube
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Polizeidirektion 2; Polizeigelände - an der Wache melden. Wir bitten Gäste, sich telefonisch anzumel, Charlottenburger Chaussee 67, 13597 Berlin, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Manuela Breitkreutz, Sandstr. 23, 13593 Berlin D, Tel. 01721737697
16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt rechts neben Nummer 15, Birkenallee 16a, 16278 Angermünde, LG-Sichtung zur LG-A, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D, Tel. 0172 1025538
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250