Listings

 
31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche, Günther Diegel, Klaus Bartnik
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
23 Participant
Sportplatz Nachterstedt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Gerhard Wesche, Günther Diegel, Klaus Bartnik, VL: Sandy Bosse, Herzfeldweg 16, 06493 Ballenstedt-Rieder D
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwimmbad 27, 66265 Heusweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Birgit Breit, Illinger Str. 37, 66265 Heusweiler D, Tel. 0174 2440676, E-Mail: bibr25@web.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Menden Richtg. Fröndenberg, nach ca. 300m links, Max-Eyth-Str., 58706 Menden, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Helmut Kickermann, Kornblumenweg 3, 58708 Menden D, Tel. 02373 62974
01.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck
26.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Gerd Dexel, Mittelweg 32, 33106 Paderborn D, Tel. 0172 2642631, E-Mail: gerd@dexel.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportweg 15, 08352 Raschau-Langenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Stefanie Groß, Sportweg 11, 08352 Raschau-Markersbach D, Tel. 03774 25664
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohenliethweg, 23626 Ratekau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Maike Kobrock, Ulmenstraße 41, 24306 Plön D, E-Mail: maikekobrock@yahoo.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Bruno Rietmann, Baumberg 33, 48301 Nottuln D, Tel. 02502-2247630 o. 015117322804, E-Mail: Bruno.rietmann@arcor.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alfred Maaß
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Rene Zibler
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedrichrodaer Straße, 99891 Tabarz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Mario Hohlbein, Triftstraße 2, 99880 Waltershausen OT Langenhain
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Staatsstr. 2125, 93105 Tegernheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Corinna Straßer, Bienenweg 12, 93105 Tegernheim D, Tel. 09403 962788, E-Mail: t.c.strasser@freenet.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250