Listings

 
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Marktbreiter Str. 21, 97318 Kitzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Gerhard Schneider, Gartenstr. 27, 97342 Marktsteft, Tel. 09332 1008
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt “Röttgershof”, Langenbochumer Str., 45770 Marl, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Sven Lenzner, Langenbochumer Str. 13, 45770 Marl D, Tel. 0176 22830876, E-Mail: dogsport@svenlenzner.de
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schlibecker Berg 9, 41334 Nettetal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Heinz Jürgen Kluge, In der Weide 8, 47929 Grefrath, Tel. 01726410199 / 02158 3158, E-Mail: juergen.kluge@grefrath.de
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christof Metz
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Größaubach, 96342 Stockheim-Neukenroth, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sandra Schmidt, Rathenauer Straße 23, 96465 Neustadt, Tel. 017634595066
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vereinsgelände zwischen Olsbrücken und Schallodenbach, Schallodenbach-Verlängerung Römerstr. Olsbrüc, Römerstr. 50, 67701 Schallodenbach, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Carlo Burgio, Hauptstrasse 47, 67752 Rotsweiler
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Rainer Zöllner
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Schlangen
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Herne/Herten, Ampelkreuzung rechts, 1. links danach noch einmal links;, Kleiweg 1, 45892 Gelsenkirchen, BH, VL: Hermann-Josef Werner, Heinitzstr. 20, 44563 Herne D, Tel. 02325 61733
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Bruno Rietmann, Baumberg 33, 48301 Nottuln D, Tel. 02502 2247630 o. 0151 17322804, E-Mail: bruno.rietmann@arcor.de
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Park 5, 98590 Rossdorf/Rhön, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Ringo Tischer, Obertor 8, 98590 Roßdorf D, Tel. 0170 2400348, E-Mail: ringo-tischer@web.de
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Klaus Binder
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Berghausstr. 51, 79761 Waldshut-Tiengen 2, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Harry Makoski, Rühligweg 28, 79777 Ühlingen-Brenden
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blankenburger Str., 06502 Thale-Westerhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hardy Krüger, Am Fischberg 200 h, 06502 Thale OT Westerhausen D, Tel. 0175 4638702, E-Mail: hardy-5@t-online.de
11.12.2020 - 12.12.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Heinrich Balonier
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Federbachweg 3, 76467 Bietigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Fredy Gallion, Schillerstr. 38, 76470 Ötigheim
11.12.2020 - 12.12.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neben Gedenkstätte Oberreit, siehe Homepage;, 85368 Moosburg a.d. Isar, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Stephanie Kärtner-Schall, Auhof 1, 93499 Zandt, Tel. 01637967070, E-Mail: Skaertner@web.de
11.12.2020 - 13.12.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Römergasse 24, 89312 Günzburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Georg Stadler jun., In den Hopfengärten 1, 89312 Günzburg D, Tel. 0172 1424847, E-Mail: georg.stadler@hotmail.de
11.12.2020 - 13.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327 200372 o. 0173 9858067, Fax: 02327 21609, E-Mail: auswattenscheid@aol.com
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Pinneberger Landstr. 13, 25355 Barmstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Verita Flathmann, Hinterstr. 26 b, 25337 Elmshorn D
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hans-Christian Boll
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ergste Bahnhof Richtung Waldstadion, Bürenbrucher Weg 180, 58239 Schwerte, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Angelika Steffen, Kastanienweg 2a, 58675 Hemer, Tel. 0175 7268746
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lena Nickels
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Anschrift: Am Kellerweg, 64295 Darmstadt;, Rheinstr. 290, 64293 Darmstadt, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Silvia Wiesenäcker, Elisabethenstraße 3, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf, Tel. 01772335210, E-Mail: silvia.wiesenaecker@gmx.net
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neumühlerstraße, 47138 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Carmen Posser, Forsterbruchstr. 43b, 46149 Oberhausen, Tel. 01778547914, E-Mail: carmen.posser@gmail.com
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Ivonne Dickemann, Zum Beyn 6, 76351 Linkenheim-Hochstetten D
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Johannishölzchen, 36404 Gehaus, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Christa Weißenborn, Badegasse 14, 98590 Rossdorf, Tel. +49 1523 4286575
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiher von Stein Str., 58089 Hagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Petrowitsch, Hengstenberg 11, 58091 Hagen D, Tel. 0173 2553811, E-Mail: mail@svog-hagen-vorhalle.de
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Eckhard Roddewig
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haldensleberstr. 27, 39326 Groß Ammensleben, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Holger Klaffehn, Haldensleberstr. 27, 39326 Groß Ammensleben D, Tel. 0172 7484458
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Banfelderstr., 74078 Heilbronn-Biberach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Stephanie Stegmaier, Frundsbergstraße 228, 74080 Heilbronn, E-Mail: ihpets@live.de
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Woltzetenerstr., 26736 Krummhörn/Pewsum, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Doris Lindemann, Hofstr. 26a, 26844 Jemgum, Tel. 04958-9394910, E-Mail: frau.lindchen@web.de
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Reiner Müller
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Am Karlsturm 3, 08468 Reichenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Ina Jonas, Gartenweg 6, 08233 Eich D, Tel. 0173 3527506, E-Mail: ina.jonas@gmx.de
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Polok
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Fahrenstau, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Ingo Brechmann, Teutoburger Weg 11, 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock, Tel. 01704131559, E-Mail: IngoBrechmann@t-online.de
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burgtal, 38170 Schöppenstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Rolf Süße, Bleckenstedter Straße 29, 38239 Salzgitter, Tel. 05341 8677924, E-Mail: rolfsuesse@aol.com
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mallmersdorfer Str. 15, 93358 Train, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Thomas Ertlmaier, Hopfenweg 3, 93358 Train D, Tel. 0160 3092910
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bibergerstr. 92, 82008 Unterhaching, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Canan Suna Yildiz, Annette-Kolb-Anger 13, 81737 München D, Tel. 0160 6308293, E-Mail: canan-suna.yildiz@gmx.de
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Havel), An der Phöbener Chaussee, 14542 Werder, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Schulze, An der Zeistritz 10, 14797 Kloster Lehnin D, Tel. 0179 2495943
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Ingeborg Balonier
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Ortsrand von Brackenheim, Richtung Güglingen;, Auf dem Galgen 2, 74336 Brackenheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Peter Schnieder, Trollingerweg, 4, 75031 Eppingen, Tel. 071386904992, E-Mail: Schnieder.peter@gmx.de
12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Kurt Lang
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Adenauerring 30, 76131 Karlsruhe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Gerhard Stuber, Breitlohweg 32, 71299 Wimsheim, Tel. 0176-80512038, E-Mail: team@barockschloessle.de
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
beim VEW-Werk, Heidener Str. 142, 46325 Borken, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Pöpping, Schaumburgstr. 8, 46325 Borken, E-Mail: michael@burg-gemen.de
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Martina Weß
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haus-Aussel-Weg 49, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Astrid Sohler, Grüner Weg 14 a, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 01717682306, E-Mail: astrid.sohler-qualitaet@outlook.com
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschreibung:, Am Roten Steine, Nähe Muna Wulfen, Gälkenheide 85, 46284 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Angelika Hekkert, Rosenstraße 8a, 46284 Dorsten
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ivenstraße, 37574 Einbeck, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Olschewski, Unter den Linden 3, 37574 Einbeck OT Immensen D, E-Mail: mo.uebersetzungen@gmail.com
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Auf den Thränen, 59597 Erwitte, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Klemme, Brückenstraße 15a, 59609 Anröchte, Tel. 0151 27154561, E-Mail: Wilfried.klemme@gmx.de
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Röhrbach 220, 33335 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Toni Knieper, Paulusweg 42, 33335 Gütersloh D, Tel. 05241 74874, E-Mail: toniknieper@gmx.de
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Ralf Hoffmann
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 01727075858
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Horster Dyk, 47647 Kerken, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Alexander Korten, Ellernstr. 9, 50374 Erftstadt, Tel. 0163 7081440, E-Mail: jennymaike@aol.com
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, ZAP, VL: Stefanie Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn, Tel. 09261 500690, E-Mail: steffi@fichtenschlag.com
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Andre Polok
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wiesenweg, 06268 Mücheln-Langeneichstädt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Thomas Stöhr, Wiesenweg 1, 06268 Mücheln OT Oechlitz D, Tel. 034632 90306 o. 0176 76183682, Fax: 034632 90623, E-Mail: info@hundeverein-le.de
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Klingenstr., 63075 Offenbach Waldheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Kopp, Rückertstr. 35, 63165 Mühlheim D, Tel. 0151 56367075
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Quickborn-Renzel, Pinnebergerstr. 50, 25451 Quickborn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Peter Heinz, Meßtorffstraße 39, 25436 Uetersen, Tel. 0172/2314409, E-Mail: PHeinz1@gmx.de
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Markus Schmitt
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Deisenfangstr. 13, 88212 Ravensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Walter Wengert, Burgfelder Steige 27, 72459 Albstadt D, E-Mail: jessicahalder@gmx.de
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Michael Kampmann
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Ende der Dorfstr., 66292 Riegelsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Ambrosius Jung, Hauptstr 169, 66346 Püttlingen-Köllerbach, Tel. 06806-480227, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-klein@web.de
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Augsburger Strasse, 86701 Wagenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Billmeier, Buchenstr. 24, 85253 Erdweg, Tel. 08254/996300, E-Mail: sv-og-rohrenfels@t-online.de
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kieswerkstr., 06792 Sandersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Christine Hofsäss, Friedensstr. 15, 06792 Sandersdorf
13.12.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hockender Str. 5 A, 46519 Alpen-Veen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Dirk Wolf, Fischerstrasse 52, 46509 Xanten, Tel. 0173-4775445, E-Mail: wolf.xanten@gmail.com
16.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
11.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, SVAD, VL: Tim Eggert, Sundernstr. 90, 33332 Gütersloh, Tel. 01758600815, E-Mail: tim-eggert@web.de
18.12.2020 - 19.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Peter Rohde
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Golfclub, Flur Nr. 134, Burgstall 1, 91074 Herzogenaurach OT Burgstall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Julia Herrmann, Sommerkeller 10, 90537 Feucht D, Tel. 0174 9379596, E-Mail: og-herzogenaurach@gmx.de
18.12.2020 - 19.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Steffi Meyer
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Berg 14, 96279 Weidhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Margarete Kümpel, Zur Aumühle 13, 96361 Hirschfeld D
19.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Biospährenreservat Mittelelbe B107, Tiergarten, 06842 Dessau-Roßlau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Weidlich, Brunnenstr. 11, 06800 Jeßnitz/Roßdorf D, Tel. 0157 82909711, E-Mail: hubist04@googlemail.com
19.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Marion Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
19.12.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Bodo Jürgens
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Schwedenweg 5, 49740 Haselünne, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Burkhard Köbbemann, Ringstr. 16, 49716 Meppen D
19.12.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Gerd Dexel
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lüchtringer Weg, 37603 Holzminden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, VL: Matthias Begemann, Lange Str. 53, 37671 Höxter-Lüchtringen D, E-Mail: matthiasbegemann@web.de
19.12.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
An der B 3 zwischen Lahr und Klippenheim, Am Sulzerkreutz, 77971 Kippenheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Alexandra Siegmund, Römerstr. 22, 77955 Ettenheim D, Tel. 0176 63834122, E-Mail: alexandrasiegmund@gmx.de
19.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Menden Richtg. Fröndenberg, nach ca. 300m links, Max-Eyth-Str., 58706 Menden, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Helmut Kickermann, Kornblumenweg 3, 58708 Menden D, Tel. 02373 62974
19.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rene Zibler
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Niederstr. 176, 45665 Recklinghausen, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Klaus-Jürgen Henke, Rödder 98, 48249 Dülmen D
19.12.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Maibüchen
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hasselberg, 56242 Selters, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Juliane Heupel, Scheidter Straße 39, 57577 Hamm (Sieg), Tel. 01709399841
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Steffi Meyer
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Poetensteg, 03229 Altdöbern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Marcel Richter, Weststrasse 15, 03229 Altdöbern, Tel. 01719715871
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hommersumerstr. 114, 47574 Goch-Asperden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Carmen Schmitz-Hemmers, Andoverstr. 23, 47574 Goch-Asperden, Tel. 0282318492, E-Mail: ulrich-hemmers@t-online.de
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Elbestr. 19c, 26169 Friesoythe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Simon Tiedeken, Ramsloher Straße 10, 26676 Barssel
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christof Metz
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Höhenberg 2, 93095 Hagelstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sandra Schinagl, Triftlfingerstr. 2, 93089 Aufhausen, Tel. 01716535608, Fax: 09401-9113330, E-Mail: cp@bay-vereinsbedarf.de
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Lajos Földvari
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
In Höhr-Grenzhausen der Ausschilderung „Flürchen“ folgen, Bergstraße, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Klein, Rheinstr. 88, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen D, Tel. 02624 9158640 o. 0163 1706579, E-Mail: ferbachtal@t-online.de
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Polok
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Holtkampstr. 15, 33469 Bielefeld, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Susanne Schomann, Emsweg 12, 33649 Bielefeld, Tel. 01715326633
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Linnen, 63477 Maintal-Dörnigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Natali Christ, Froschbachstrasse 3, 61137 Schöneck, Tel. 0170 8037688 (Th. Lapp), E-Mail: Isy-80@web.de
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Radheide, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sonja Krebs, Wedinghauser Str. 8, 33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz, Tel. 015780874824, E-Mail: s.monk1980@gmx.de
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Park (Kleiner Bollen) 1, 26826 Weener, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Claudia Blaauw, Osseweg 30, 26826 Weener, Tel. 04903912002
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Pestalozziweg 23 A, 51503 Rösrath, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Claudia Staubermann, Beienburger Str. 82, 51503 Rösrath, Tel. 0151/15369176, E-Mail: sv-og-roesrath@web.de
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Dirk Peppel, Auf der Magazininsel 1/40, 14712 Rathenow D
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Küchenhorn, 39326 Wolmirstedt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sigrid Becker, Heidbergstr. 1, 39326 Wolmirstedt D, Tel. 039201 20713 o. 0178 3310689, E-Mail: info-glockenheide@t-online.de
27.12.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
22.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
27.12.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
22.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
2 Participant
Anfahrt: ab Autobahnabfahrt Schleswig-Schuby in Richtung Kappeln, weiter Abfahrt Schleswig-Missunde, Haferteich 5, 24837 Schleswig, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hauke Clausen, Röhmker Weg 3, 24879 Idstedt D, Tel. 016094857392, E-Mail: hc-bau@hotmail.de
02.01.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
29.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Neugrabener Dorf, 21147 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Rost, Am Neugrabener Bahnhof 29, 21149 Hamburg
17.01.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
12.01.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Butterberg, 25336 Elmshorn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Michael Puff, Pracherdamm 106, 25436 Tornesch, Tel. 01719430584, E-Mail: mhpfam@gmx.de
29.01.2021 - 30.01.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ralf Hoffmann
26.01.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Andreas Aschke, Heideweg 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: aschke@grafschaft-mark.de
27.02.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
23.02.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Martin Schatterny, Hoeltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld D, Tel. 02541 72304 o. 0171 6454048, E-Mail: martin.schatterny@t-online.de
27.02.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
23.02.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B221, Sanger Weg 8, 47638 Straelen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Anneliese Luse, Mühlenhoeksweg 2 b, 47625 Kevelaer, Tel. 02832 / 2458, E-Mail: lissluse@t-online.de
27.02.2021 - 28.02.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
23.02.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landstr., 52445 Titz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Karl-Heinz Dollhausen, Hahnenstr. 69, 50189 Elsdorf D, Tel. 0152 02059208, E-Mail: kh.dollhausen@gmail.com
06.03.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Friedrich Reichert
02.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brackenheimer Str. 18, 74080 Heilbronn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Häffner, Kopernikusweg 11, 74080 Heilbronn
13.03.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Susanne Wachsmut
09.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Arenbergstr. 88, 45329 Essen-Karnap, BH, VL: Friedrich Föller, Philippinenstr 14, 45130 Essen, Tel. 0201782535, Fax: 0201784304, E-Mail: franziska.foeller@t-online.de
14.03.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
09.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53123 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Miriam Kiel, Im Mühlenfeld 8, 53123 Bonn, Tel. 0174/3435869, E-Mail: info@sv-og-bonn-duisdorf.de
14.03.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
09.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haltener Str. 178, 48249 Dülmen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Udo Hövener, Halterner Str. 180, 48249 Dülmen
19.03.2021 - 20.03.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
16.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Duvenstedter Weg, 24768 Rendsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Simone Wendt, Roggenrader Weg 6, 24214 Schinkel, Tel. 01633795078, E-Mail: Simonewendt@gmx.net
20.03.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
16.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Egge, 33824 Werther, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Margriet Hunathey, Bielefelder Straße 11, 33790 Halle Westfalen, Tel. 05201-1589736, E-Mail: mhunathey@gmx.de
27.03.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
23.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unnaer Str. 101 B, 58730 Fröndenberg/Ruhr, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Christian Kohl, Von-Papen-Anger 4, 59457 Werl D, Tel. 0173 9107224, E-Mail: sarah.kohl1312@gmx.de
27.03.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
23.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Andreas Aschke, Heideweg 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: aschke@grafschaft-mark.de
28.03.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
23.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B221, Sanger Weg 8, 47638 Straelen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Anneliese Luse, Mühlenhoeksweg 2 b, 47625 Kevelaer, Tel. 02832 / 2458, E-Mail: lissluse@t-online.de
28.03.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
23.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Elfengrund, 37281 Wanfried, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Ute Ruoff, Obermühle 1, 37281 Wanfried D, Tel. 05655 923924 o. 0151 12488829, E-Mail: ueruoff@t-online.de
05.04.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
31.03.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Groß-Zimmerner-Str. 75, 64807 Dieburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Parusel, Im Rüssel 14, 64839 Münster D
09.05.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Holger Pecho
04.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Anschrift: Am Kellerweg, 64295 Darmstadt;, Rheinstr. 290, 64293 Darmstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Silvia Wiesenäcker, Elisabethenstraße 3, 64546 Mörfelden, Tel. 01772335210, E-Mail: silvia.wiesenaecker@gmx.net
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Groß-Zimmerner-Str. 75, 64807 Dieburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tim Mohr, Alicestraße 5, 64832 Babenhausen, Tel. 01734717906, E-Mail: Tim-mohr1992@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250