Listings

 
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Thomas Leyener
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Tanneck 1, 56459 Kaden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Werner Pless, Langenhahner Str. 22, 56457 Westerburg
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Uwe Stolpe
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Engelsdorfer Str. 247, 04319 Leipzig, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Birgit Freitel, Arnoldstr. 5 a, 04299 Leipzig D
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reichenbacher Str., 07586 Kraftsdorf, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Stephanie Knorr, Straße der Einheit 81, 07586 Kraftsdorf, Tel. 03660684523, E-Mail: uhren-schmuck-knorr@gmx.de
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triberger Str 5, 78141 Schönwald, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Irmgard Pahling, Schwarzenbach 13, 78141 Schönwald D, E-Mail: pahling-schoenwald@t-online.de
19.06.2021 - 20.06.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Gerd Beck
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Altholz 2, 94469 Deggendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Hötzinger, Arberstr. 3, 94374 Schwarzch D, E-Mail: melanie-hoetzinger@t-online.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Im Ort Freckenhorst ausgeschildert, Feidiekstr., 48231 Warendorf, BH, VL: Werner Schange, Grimmeweg 2, 48231 Warendorf D, Tel. 0176 39909907, E-Mail: info@sv-og-freckenhorst.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In den Bruchwiesen, Waldstr. 16, 66901 Schönenberg-Kübelberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Leßmeister, Glanstraße 33a, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau, Tel. 0152-23496239, E-Mail: Tanjabiehl@web.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heiko Christian Grube
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Saarner Auenweg 4, 45481 Mülheim a. d. Ruhr, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, VL: Axel Fündling, Mörikestr. 38, 40885 Ratingen D, Tel. 01578 9199995, E-Mail: info@fuendling-consult.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Außerhalb 4, 55585 Norheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: H.-Werner Waack, Heegwaldstr. 81, 55595 Braunweiler, Tel. 06706/913790, E-Mail: k.w.waack@gmx.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neuhaid 4, 92331 Parsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Marco Herr, Bischof-Hierl-Str. 17, 92331 Parsberg, Tel. 09492-2950206, E-Mail: tierarztpraxis.oberpfalz@web.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hamburger Str., 21465 Reinbek, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Grünwald, Trittauerfeld 10, 22946 Trittau D, Tel. 04154 82235, Fax: 04154 82235, E-Mail: schriftwart@og-sachsenwald.de
25.06.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Friedrich Gerstenberg
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Dorfe 1, 29614 Soltau-Tetendorf, SVAD, VL: Tatjana Brügge, Gilmerdingen 2a, 29643 Neuenkirchen, Tel. 0171-8889311, E-Mail: tatjana.bruegge@gmail.com
25.06.2021 - 26.06.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244 904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
25.06.2021 - 26.06.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Gewerbegebiet, Ligusterweg 1 A, 18146 Rostock-Toitenwinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Katrin Kröppelien, Petridamm 13f, 18055 Rostock, Tel. 017661096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Martin Schatterny, Höltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld, E-Mail: martin.schatterny@t-online.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohe Koppel, 25842 Langenhorn, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ariane Thomsen, Westerheide 14, 25917 Stadum, E-Mail: Ariane.thomsen@gmx.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg, 26215 Neuenkruge, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Groenewold, Turngartenstr. 16, 26160 Bad Zwischenahn D, Tel. 0172 9684155, E-Mail: melaniexs25@gmx.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oberer Railhof 3, 74673 Mulflingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, SVAD, VL: Waldemar Herde, Rubensweg 8, 74653 Künzelsau D, Tel. 07940 547787 o. 0152 04302066, E-Mail: waldemar.herde@online.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Polok, Martina Weß
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Helmut Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, E-Mail: helmutbuss@osnanet.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wiesenwald, Lienberg 1, 78713 Schramberg-Sulgen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Edeltraud Kaufmann, Hölderlinweg 12, 78713 Schramberg D, Tel. 07422 2450444
26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Stockstädter Str. 50, 63762 Großostheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Schmidt, Schwarzwaldstr. 5, 60528 Frankfurt
27.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Thomas Leyener
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Löh, 56566 Neuwied, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Kranz, Carlo-Mierendorff-Str. 3, 56076 Koblenz, Tel. 01717791649, E-Mail: melaniek_@gmx.de
27.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jochen Seufert
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Breitmattenweg 2, 79100 Freiburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Fink, Höllgasse 3, 79232 March, Tel. 0173 6687049, E-Mail: unna21@gmx.de
27.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hofweg 35, 97737 Gemünden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Gutknecht, Grautalstr. 11, 97737 Gemünden, Tel. 015750885009, E-Mail: mo@gutknecht-am-main.de
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Alexander Rath
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Fred Vöhringer, Lindenstr. 20, 73092 Heiningen D, Tel. 07161 49855
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Beurer Talweg 1, 89134 Blaustein-Wippingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Harald Mürdel, Hülenweg 28, 89134 Blaustein D, Tel. 07304 3185
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heiko Christian Grube
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A40 Abfahrt Bo-Werne Harpen Ruhrpark, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, Werner Str. 134, 44894 Bochum, BH, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Denise Middelmann, Am Hülsenbusch 25, 44803 Bochum D, Tel. 0157 32441852, E-Mail: svbochumogwerne@gmail.com
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Willi Manglkammer
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sandhölzl 21, 93413 Cham, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Josef Gobernatz jun., Schusterberg 4, 93476 Blaibach D, Tel. 0157 58160401, E-Mail: joeygobernatz@gmx.de
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gerbis Vorwerk 3, 06917 Jessen-Gerbisbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Jürgen Wolf, Gerbis Vorwerk 1, 06917 Jessen D, Tel. 0171 6867931, E-Mail: info@hunde-wolf.de
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Horster Dyk, 47647 Kerken, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Alexander Korten, Ellernstr 9, 50374 Erftstadt, Tel. 01637081440, Fax: 02102/1662227, E-Mail: JennyMaike@aol.com
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Gerhard von der Haar
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gleesener Str., 49811 Lingen-Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Engelien Heutink-van Wijk, Weiner 111, 48607 Ochtrup D, Tel. 0170 8944171, E-Mail: lamaxoda@outlook.com
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Jürgen Beyer
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Niederböhmersdorf 53 A und dann Richtung Sportgelände, Niederböhmersdorf 38, 07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Dirk Scharrenweber, Niederböhmersdorf 38, 07937 Zeulenroda D, Tel. 036622 79668 o. 0171 8176736, Fax: 036622 83582, E-Mail: info@dogspezi.de
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Egge, 33824 Werther, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Margriet Hunathey, Bielefelder Straße 11, 33790 Halle Westfalen, Tel. 05201-1589736, E-Mail: mhunathey@gmx.de
03.07.2021 - 04.07.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Markus Schmitt
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Fennenberger 2, 69121 Heidelberg, LG-Badische JHF-Meisterschaft, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Karl-Heinz Laufer, Rathausstr. 20, 69221 Dossenheim
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Spenglerstrauch, 36304 Alsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Volker Assmann, Pestalozzistrasse 23, 35329 Gemünden/Felda, Tel. 066348288, E-Mail: v.assmann@freenet.de
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heinz-Günther Redlich
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Schlagbaum 3, 42929 Wermelskirchen-, Ketzberg 110, 42929 Wermelskirchen-Dabringhausen, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Daniela Knott, Kämpchen 27, 51399 Burscheid, Tel. 015253842287, E-Mail: dsh-eifgenburg@gmx.de
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Flugplatz, Girbigsdorfer Straße, 02826 Görlitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, SGP 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Torsten Stephan, Holtendorfer Str. 5, 02829 Girbigsdorf D, Tel. 0173 8275936
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Bruno Kastelic-Sakoparnig
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Zeit kein eigener Übungsplatz, Im Fellbach, 73560 Böbingen/Rems, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Lara Scorsetti, Schießhausstr. 34, 73547 Lorch, Tel. 015224373123, E-Mail: lara.scorsetti@gmail.com
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(St. Tönis), Stockweg 5, 47918 Tönisvorst, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Ramona Roulands, Corneliusplatz 48, 47918 Tönisvorst, Tel. 01722900349, E-Mail: ramona.roulands@web.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Walesstr. 10, 58675 Hemer, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Hubert Niebecker, Hüingser Ring 96, 58710 Menden, E-Mail: SV-OGHEMER@t-online.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alexander Rath
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bahnhof 2, 76879 Hochstadt, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Vanessa Lindner, Germersheimer Str. 27, 76877 Offenbach, Tel. 06348-2629978, E-Mail: vlindner81@gmx.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Rolf-Harald Fauser
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ohmenhäuser Strasse 21, 72127 Mähringen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Jürgen Both, Frauenwiesenweg 12, 70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Tel. 0163/7500020, E-Mail: both-transporte@arcor.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Holger Eller
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hatzfeldstr. 160, 33104 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Jürgen Goltermann, Alte Schule 2, 32657 Lemgo, Tel. 015785328686, E-Mail: vomkreuzbusch@aol.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gröbzigerstr., 06388 Werdershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Anika Mußdorf, Gartenweg 5, 06388 Gröbzig, Tel. 01771762825, Fax: 034976269631, E-Mail: anika.mussdorf@gmx.net
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Waldkampfbahn 54 A, 42327 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Christiane Chiappara, Ginsterweg 24, 40699 Erkrath, Tel. 02129 8547, E-Mail: christiane@chiappara.de
11.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in der Brulöh (verlängerte Kuhstraße), Kuhstr. 73, 42555 Velbert, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Janet Kreutzenbeck, Paasstr. 8a, 45527 Hattingen, Tel. 01573/4662890, E-Mail: nettipepi@yahoo.de
11.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Fülleskern, 71711 Steinheim/M., LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Melissa Hekel, Hofstattweg 289, 71711 Steinheim, Tel. 0176 31449268, E-Mail: melissa.hekel@svogsteinheim.de
11.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heiko Christian Grube
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Saarner Auenweg 4, 45481 Mülheim a. d. Ruhr, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, VL: Axel Fündling, Mörikestr. 38, 40885 Ratingen D, Tel. 01578 9199995, E-Mail: info@fuendling-consult.de
16.07.2021 - 17.07.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
13.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wiesen, 94431 Großköllnbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sandra Gehwolf, Flurstrasse 6, 94431 Großköllnbacg, Tel. 09953 904005, Fax: 09953 300198, E-Mail: ernst.gehwolf@t-online.de
17.07.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Heinz Seitz jun.
13.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Remsharter Strasse, 89331 Burgau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Josef Zintl, Graf-von-Berg-Str. 4, 89350 Dürrlauingen D, Tel. 08222 1647 o. 0171 6505203, E-Mail: turmacker@freenet.de
17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
13.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53123 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Miriam Kiel, Im Mühlenfeld 8, 53123 Bonn, Tel. 0174/3435869, E-Mail: info@sv-og-bonn-duisdorf.de
17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
13.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Römergasse 24, 89312 Günzburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Jutta Ernst, Am Drillbach 5, 89347 Bubesheim, Tel. 01735207330, E-Mail: ernst-jutta@web.de
23.07.2021 - 24.07.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laudenbacher Weg 2, Rohrwiesenweg, 69502 Hemsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Franz Schlenzig, Akazienstr. 5, 69514 Laudenbach D, Tel. 0171 2045086, E-Mail: franz.schlenzig@t-online.de
24.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Moosheimerstr. 79, 88348 Bad Saulgau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Straub, Egelseestr. 8, 88348 Bad Saulgau, Tel. 0176 28827946, E-Mail: badcookie82@web.de
24.07.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Devener Holz, Devenerstraße, 17109 Demmin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Sylvana Römpke, An der Gahlkower Chaussee 18, 17509 Loissin D, Tel. 0173 7932211, E-Mail: xmanurban@t-online.de
24.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
auf Nattenbuch, 89150 Feldstetten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Manfred Erb, Seisser Weg 2, 89180 Berghülen D, Tel. 07344 7368 o. 0174 9612377, E-Mail: manfred.erb@web.de
24.07.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Ralf Hoffmann
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, VL: Gina Nadine Kastrup, Sundernstraße 90, 33332 Gütersloh, Tel. 052417049896, E-Mail: ginakastrup@t-online.de
24.07.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vereinsheim Mödingen (Übungsplatz), Zöschlingsweiler Str. 15, 89426 Mödingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sarah Streifeneder, Freiherr-von-Schmid-Ring 3, 89423 Gundelfingen D, Tel. 0174 1790102, E-Mail: sarah-streifeneder@web.de
24.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Clemens Werner
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bruckenbach 10, 73207 Plochingen, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Jutta Kögler, Heiligkreuzstr. 30, 72622 Nürtingen D, Tel. 0171 4968791, E-Mail: juttakoegler@yahoo.de
24.07.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Werner-von-Siemensstr. 12, 89269 Vöhringen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Annemarie Bertele, Wannengasse 8 a, 89269 Vöhringen, Tel. 0175 4018776, E-Mail: abertele1@aol.com
24.07.2021 - 25.07.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christiane Geritzer
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Grünauer Straße, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, VL: Markus Willecke, Neusath 38, 92507 Nabburg, Tel. 094339322, E-Mail: willecke-markus@t-online.de
25.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
bei den Kleingärten, Sommerhard, Naberner Str., 73230 Kirchheim/Teck, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Bernd Jahn, Hermann-Hesse-Str. 14, 73092 Heiningen, Tel. 07161-9881444, E-Mail: info@sv-jesingen.de
25.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
20.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hockender Str. 5 A, 46519 Alpen-Veen, IGP 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Dirk Wolf, Fischerstr. 52, 46509 Xanten D, Tel. 0173 4775445, E-Mail: wolf.xanten@gmail.com
30.07.2021 - 01.08.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Wilfried Tautz, Hans Peter Feldmann, Eckhard Roddewig, Gerd Dexel
27.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Heilbronn, VL: Melissa Hekel, Hofstattweg 28, 71711 Steinheim D
31.07.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
27.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
07.08.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Ralf Wille
03.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedhofstrasse, 06682 Teuchern-Gröbitz, SVAD, VL: Antje Gabler, Zeitzer Straße 13, 06667 Stößen, Tel. 01742161875, E-Mail: antje0803@freenet.de
07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Kurt Falkenstern, Josef Vonarburg, Daniele Strazzeri
03.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Frankenstadion Heilbronn, Badstraße 100, 74072 Heilbronn, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Sigrid Hepp, Salem-Scheuer-Straße 10, 88521 Ertingen, Tel. 0176 42544154, Fax: 07371 9699611, E-Mail: sigrid.hepp@gmx.de
07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll, Andre Kilian, Horst-Dieter Träger
03.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz, 49811 Lingen-Bramsche, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Ulrike Nitschke, Ebereschenweg 17, 49808 Lingen D, Tel. 0591 64030, E-Mail: torstenundulrike@online.de
14.08.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
10.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Goethestr., 66640 Namborn, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Manuela Schorr, Herrenwald 29, 66640 Namborn, Tel. 01638326162, E-Mail: m.schorr68@web.de
15.08.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
10.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeheim/Am Hallenbad o. B/Waldwiesdell, 66787 Wadgassen, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Andrea Maschke, Markstraße 50, 66346 Püttlingen, Tel. 06898 62766, E-Mail: H-Maschke@magenta.de
15.08.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
10.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burholzweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Horst Wienkemeier, Friedenstalstr. 14a, 32816 Schiefer Schwalenberg, Tel. 0162 3364400, E-Mail: Horst.Wienkemeier@icloud.com
22.08.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
17.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Wertingerstr. 27, 89420 Höchstädt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Gloeckner, Mühlhauserstr. 54 b, 86169 Augsburg D, Tel. 0172 2592987, E-Mail: info.thomas.gloeckner@web.de
22.08.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
17.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Wertingerstr. 27, 89420 Höchstädt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Gloeckner, Mühlhauserstr. 54 b, 86169 Augsburg, Tel. 0172 2592987, E-Mail: info.thomas.gloeckner@web.de
28.08.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
24.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Spionskopf/Friedhofstrasse, 39122 Magdeburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Roland Franke, Fabrikstr. 5, 39221 Welsleben D, Tel. 039296 20239
28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Tim Kramny
24.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hof Aspich, 56112 Lahnstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Bianca Schiffer, Bronsfeld 6, 53937 Schleiden, Tel. 0152-29947526, E-Mail: schiffer-bianca@web.de
28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten, Lajos Földvari, Horst Prellwitz
24.08.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Masurenallee 420, 47279 Duisburg-Wedau, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Sandra Jürries, Schulstr. 6, 47199 Duisburg D, Tel. 0152 55900668, E-Mail: s.juerries@gmx.de
10.09.2021 - 12.09.2021 - Performance herding
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Wuttge, Herbert Kind, Egon Gutknecht
07.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Eimke, VL: Georg zum Felde, Siedlungsstr. 25, 29699 Walsrode/OT Bomlitz D
11.09.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Thomas Knote
07.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz / Vereinsgelände Einfahrt zum ehem. Waldhotel, dann weiter auf Waldweg;, Bützower Straße 28, 23992 Neukloster, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Christine Bangert, An der Bebberwiese 45, 23970 Wismar D, Tel. 03841 205105 o. 0172 4918751, Fax: 03222 3799000, E-Mail: bangert-wismar@t-online.de
12.09.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
07.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 Abf.Sprockhövel Ri. Hattingen, Hauptampel rechts (Bochumer Str.), dann 3. rechts (Uhlenbruchstr., Bochumer Str. 116, 45549 Sprockhövel, IGP 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Bäcker, Bochumer Str. 115, 45549 Sprockhövel D, Tel. 0174 1619530
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg, 26215 Neuenkruge, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Pradel, Harry-Wilters-Ring 40, 26180 Rastede, Tel. +494402982636, E-Mail: tanja.pradel@ewetel.net
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Horst Bamberg
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nähe Heideweg 20, Am schwarzen See, 17373 Ueckermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sven Lieckfeldt, Wilhelm Pieck Straße 8, 17367 Eggesin, Tel. 015112490692, E-Mail: Sven.Lieckfeldt@web.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ahaus Richtung Graes / Reithalle links ab / Mitte Stadtpark, Graeser Landstr., 48683 Ahaus, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Ursula Rosing, Windhuk 68, 48683 Ahaus D, Tel. 02561 40279, E-Mail: ullarosing@icloud.com
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
die Anfahrt erfolgt über die Uentroper Strasse und die neue Brücke Zu den Werkstätten;, Zu den Werkstätten 42, 59821 Arnsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Jörg Schmidt, Zum Siepenbach 49, 59823 Arnsberg D, Tel. 0157 51295398, E-Mail: joerg.schmidt53@gmx.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschreibung:, Am Roten Steine, Nähe Muna Wulfen, Gälkenheide 85, 46284 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, VL: Marion Melles, Maria-Lenz-Ring 22, 46282 Dorsten, E-Mail: ogdorsten23@gmail.com
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Gerd Beck
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kaiserwiese 6, 86720 Nördlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Dagmar Lesti, Kohlstatt 11, 86485 Biberbach D, Tel. 0173 2672031, E-Mail: d-lesti@gmx.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Zufahrt neben VSE), Noswendelerstr., 66687 Wadern-Dagstuhl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Achim Josten, Probsteistr. 20, 66687 Morscholz D, Tel. 06871 5790 o. 01520 1926308, E-Mail: josten.morscholz@online.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Setzbach, 97475 Zeil am Main, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Reich, Johann-Georg-Greb-Str. 4, 96106 Ebern, Tel. 0157 32459694, E-Mail: montageservice-reich@web.de
30.09.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint, Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, Herbert Kotzian, Klaus Herzog
25.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Leipheim, VL: Sabine Becker, Ichenhauserstr. 11, 89359 Kötz D
30.09.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint, Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, Herbert Kotzian, Klaus Herzog
25.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Leipheim, VL: Sabine Becker, Ichenhauserstr. 11, 89359 Kötz D
07.10.2021 - 10.10.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Wilfried Tautz, Horst Seger, Gerd Beck, Ilona Fornal, Andreas Bender, Daniele Strazzeri
02.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Meppen, VL: Heinz Gerdes, Bierstr. 25, 49733 Haren D
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250