Listings

 
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Bartnik
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schäferstr., 31241 Ilsede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Elke Klamka-Schridde, Salder Str. 36, 31226 Peine, Tel. 05171-53409, Fax: 05171-800900, E-Mail: joergschridde@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Tim Kramny
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rimschweilerstr. 51, 66482 Zweibrücken-Ixheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Buchmann, Ahornweg 10, 66482 Zweibrücken, Tel. 0633246584, E-Mail: BuchmannHarald@aol.com
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sportplatz Jütrichau, 39264 Zerbst-Jütrichau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Belinda Bretschneider, Badetzer Str. 5, 39264 Steckby D, Tel. 03924 4942870 o. 0157 34281885, E-Mail: vom-lamorak@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Segeberger Landstr. 4b, 24145 Kiel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Sven Götsch, Wakendorfer weg 12, 24796 Bredenbek
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Andreas Bender
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langensteiner Strasse, Im Gaulsgrund, 35274 Kirchhain, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Bernd Gramatzki, Lahnstr. 13, 35216 Biedenkopf
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Uwe Stolpe
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(am Feuerwehrgebäude im Wald einbiegen), K.-Liebknecht-Str. 28a, 02991 Lauta, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, SGP 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Udo Schulze, Am Anger 11, 02991 Lauta OT Torno, Tel. 03572230583
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jens Fischbach
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Tonhügel, 56826 Lutzerath, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Helmut Willems, Hof Herrenbüsch , 54558 Strohn D, Tel. 02676 8327 o. 0151 24103719, Fax: 02676 910740, E-Mail: a-metzen-meier@t-online.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Andre Polok
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Spionskopf/Friedhofstrasse, 39122 Magdeburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Roland Franke, Fabrikstr. 5, 39221 Welsleben D, Tel. 03929 620239
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Wolfgang Henke
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Morgensternstr. 31, 81479 München, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Helmut Six, Kaiser-Ludwig-Str. 38, 82031 Grünwald D, Tel. 089 7604498, Fax: 089 7691856
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg, 26215 Neuenkruge, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Pradel, Harry-Wilters-Ring 40, 26180 Rastede, Tel. 04402-982636, E-Mail: tanja.pradel@ewetel.net
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Rainer Zöllner
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordmoslesfehner Str. 420, 26131 Oldenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Daniela Brocksch, Gronewoldstr. 8, 26817 Rhauderfehn, Tel. 01719301580, Fax: 04967 9142144, E-Mail: daniela.brocksch@t-online.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zollstr. 41, 26899 Rhede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Hans Hinrichs, Katzenburg 18, 26899 Rhede, Tel. 04964/604644, E-Mail: jan.hinrichs55@gmx.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Karlstraße, 15562 Rüdersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, VL: Christina Gorny, Försterweg 14a, 15370 Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf, Tel. 01736071651
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Weidig, 07318 Saalfeld, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Jens Zimmermann, Am Reitplatz 4, 07318 Saalfeld, Tel. 015257633330, E-Mail: je.zimmermann@arcor.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwarzen Weg 16, 66424 Homburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Markus Maurer, Kaiserslauterer Str. 29a, 66424 Homburg/Bruchhof D, Tel. 0170 8261969
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Burghalde, 71101 Schönaich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Golze, Fronäckerweg 39, 71101 Schönaich D, Tel. 07031 4272601 o. 0172 5416129, E-Mail: sv-schoenaich-pruefung@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gartenstr. 248, 94315 Straubing, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Thomas Geppert, Sicklasberg 12, 94357 Konzell D, E-Mail: ogstraubing@t-online.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jahnstr. 14, 83301 Traunreut, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Wolfgang Kainz, Schnaitseestr. 22, 83361 Kienberg, Tel. 08628 709, E-Mail: info@sv-og-traunreut.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schwarzer Weg 6, 49828 Georgsdorf Twist-Adorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Erika Lamann, Nelkenstrasse 6, 49828 Georgsdorf, Tel. 05946 1399, E-Mail: erika.lamann@gmx.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
siehe Homepage, An der Bahnhofstr., 31311 Dollbergen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Anke Dehnbostel-Tissler, Salzwedeler Str. 37, 29525 Uelzen, Tel. 01778292289, E-Mail: christine.kaiser@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250