Listings

 
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Markus Schmitt
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brunnhäldenweg 3, 75196 Remchingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Ramona Farr, Speicherstr. 31, 76307 Karlsbad D, Tel. 0174 3843275, E-Mail: sv.og.wilferdingen@gmail.com
27.11.2020 - 28.11.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Sandgruben, 33334 Gütersloh-Niehorst, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Klaus Reimers, Jungbrunnenweg 43, 33609 Bielefeld D, Tel. 0171 3091371, E-Mail: iwuadh@t-online.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ginsheimer Landstr. 19, 65474 Bischofsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Rubbel, Belzbachweg 3, 65199 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0172 6717890, E-Mail: srubbel@gmx.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Reiner Müller
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schlangenweg, 06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben, IFH-V, VL: Thomas Wischalla, Platz der LPG 8 B, 06313 Wimmelburg D, Tel. 0151 23572617, E-Mail: th.schmidteisleben@web.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bartenheckelchen, 56276 Großmaischeid, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Björn Fick, Maischeider Str. 21, 56584 Rüscheid, Tel. 01714987455, E-Mail: info@sv-og-grossmaischeid.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Friedrich Reichert
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brackenheimer Str. 18, 74080 Heilbronn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Stefan Häffner, Kopernikusweg 11, 74080 Heilbronn
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Eller
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Goldschmiedstr. 46, 92318 Neumarkt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Werner Tögel, Wildenstein 7, 92345 Dietfurt, Tel. 0152 96375430, E-Mail: og1666@t-online.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Rene Zibler
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordmoslesfehner Str. 420, 26131 Oldenburg, IGP 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Simone Behrens, Querreihe 18, 28865 Lilienthal, Tel. 01637524056, E-Mail: simone@berabau.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ilmtal am Klärwerk, Ilmtalstraße, 85293 Reichertshausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Jutta Wagner, Fernhagerstr. 14, 85298 Scheyern D, Tel. 08441 84574 o. 0176 53294571, E-Mail: juwa58@gmx.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Polok
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Fahrenstau, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Ingo Brechmann, Teutoburger Weg 11, 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock, Tel. 01704131559, E-Mail: IngoBrechmann@t-online.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Gerhard von der Haar
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pohligshof, 42699 Solingen, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Anne-Kathrin Horn, Steinendorfer Strasse 38, 42699 Solingen
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Voßgrund 84, 32602 Vlotho, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Patricia Meise, Wilhelm-Busch-Weg 8, 32602 Vlotho D, Tel. 05733 95804, E-Mail: a.meise@teleos-web.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Havel), An der Phöbener Chaussee, 14542 Werder, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Schulze, An der Zeistritz 10, 14797 Kloster Lehnin D, Tel. 0179 2495943
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Küchenhorn, 39326 Wolmirstedt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sigrid Becker, Heidbergstr. 1, 39326 Wolmirstedt D, Tel. 039201 20713 o. 0178 3310689, E-Mail: info-glockenheide@t-online.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Ortsrand von Brackenheim, Richtung Güglingen;, Auf dem Galgen 2, 74336 Brackenheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Peter Schnieder, Trollingerweg, 4, 75031 Eppingen, Tel. 071386904992, E-Mail: Schnieder.peter@gmx.de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Udo Wolters, Susanne Wachsmut, Theodor Köhler
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haltener Str. 178, 48249 Dülmen, LG-LG-Veranstaltungen "All in One" , IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Thomas Leyener, Brucknerweg 15, 57250 Netphen D, Tel. 0271 780065 o. 0175 9253838, E-Mail: t.leyener@burbach-siegerland.de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Budapester Str. 27, 93055 Regensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Dietl, Aussigerstr. 18, 93057 Regensburg D, Tel. 0157 56472069, E-Mail: rolfibaerchen@freenet.de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Austr. 12, 84359 Simbach a. Inn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Weber, Tanner Str. 8, 84371 Triftern D
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Steffi Meyer
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schöppenstedter Turm 4, 38162 Cremlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Tanja Georg, Siedlung 25, 38464 Volkmarsdorf, Tel. 0170 1515760, E-Mail: tanja.georg@wolfsburg.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lena Nickels
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Anschrift: Am Kellerweg, 64295 Darmstadt;, Rheinstr. 290, 64293 Darmstadt, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Silvia Wiesenäcker, Elisabethenstraße 3, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf, Tel. 01772335210, E-Mail: silvia.wiesenaecker@gmx.net
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schwalbenweg, 32120 Hiddenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Frank Schäffer, Kampstrasse 15, 32257 Bünde D
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
K 24 Euskirchen-Billig zwischen Billig und Antweiler, 53881 Euskirchen-Billig, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Yvonne Kannen, Rösberger Str. 9, 53332 Bornheim, Hemmerich, Tel. 016096496844, E-Mail: yvonne.kannen@googlemail.com
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laufbachtal, 76593 Gernsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Christine Zarschler, Schwannweg 2, 76593 Gernsbach, Tel. 0162 2902320, E-Mail: maggy.ftl@web.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hofweg 35, 97737 Gemünden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Gutknecht, Grautalstr. 11, 97737 Gemünden am Main, Tel. 015750885009, E-Mail: mo@gutknecht-am-main.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wertingerstr. 27, 89420 Höchstädt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Gloeckner, Mühlhauserstr. 54 b, 86169 Augsburg, Tel. 01722592987, E-Mail: info.thomas.gloeckner@web.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Feldmark, 31073 Hohenbüchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Funke, Fuhrmannstraße 1, 31073 Hohenbüchen, Tel. 016094969251, E-Mail: andfunke@t-online.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerhard Wesche
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Engelsdorfer Str. 247, 04319 Leipzig, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Birgit Freitel, Arnoldstraße 5a, 04299 Leipzig
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Heiko Christian Grube
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Trainingszentrum Kreuzgrund, Am Hohendodelebener Weg, 39110 Magdeburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Jörg Knust, Salbker Chaussee 56, 39116 Magdeburg, Tel. 01621932523, E-Mail: joerg-knust@t-online.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Brink 99, 31582 Nienburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Hans Jürgen Finze, Blumenstraße 9, 31629 Estorf, Tel. 05025 521 o. 0172 5322345, Fax: 05025 9460114, E-Mail: hj.finze@gmx.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Markus Schmitt
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Linge 41, 79112 Opfingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Walter Egide, Im Mohnacker 20, 79112 Freiburg, Tel. 01607965554, E-Mail: wegide@t-online.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Amselstr. und Langseeweg, Waldweg, 65428 Rüsselsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Franz Münden, Auerhahnstr 41, 65933 Frankfurt, Tel. 069 398907, E-Mail: fm@og-ruesselsheim.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christof Metz
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Waldstr. 69, 84069 Schierling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Winfried Kachl, Waldstr. 51a, 84069 Schierling, Tel. 0170/3740744, Fax: 09451/943567, E-Mail: uc@ullmann-claudia.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Friedrich Reichert
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Äußere Rittersbacher Straße 55, 91126 Schwabach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Roland Schindler, Äußere Rittersbacher Str. 15 b, 91126 Schwabach, Tel. 09122 5786, E-Mail: schi.ro@t-online.de
04.12.2020 - 05.12.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wiesen, 94431 Großköllnbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sandra Gehwolf, Flurstrasse 6, 94431 Großköllnbach, Tel. 09953 904005, Fax: 09953 300198, E-Mail: ernst.gehwolf@t-online.de
04.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327 200372 o. 0173 9858067, Fax: 02327 21609, E-Mail: auswattenscheid@aol.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wendelinusstr. 50, 74177 Bad Friedrichshall, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Barbara Gerlinger, Kölner Strasse 27, 74078 Heilbronn, Tel. 07066 902403, E-Mail: gerlinger.barbara@t-online.de
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Eller
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Ochsenanger 8, 96231 Bad Staffelstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Rudolf Waid, Ulmenstr. 2, 96231 Staffelstein D, Tel. 09573 1812, E-Mail: r.waid@t-online.de
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Horst-Dieter Träger
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Weg in Suerhop 8, 21244 Buchholz i.d.N., IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Frank Jordan, Grebeneich 9, 21256 Handeloh-Höckel D, E-Mail: frank.jordan@conserdes.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Devener Holz, Devenerstraße, 17109 Demmin, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Frank Wiese, Hopfenfeld 41, 17109 Demmin, Tel. 0152 09255367
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ernst-Reuter-Str. 135, 50354 Hürth-Gleuel, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Eva Földvari, Berrenrather Str. 3c, 50169 Kerpen, Tel. 02237975860, E-Mail: ehubert2000@yahoo.de
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Thomas Knote
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Verden/Walle und Holtum(Geest);, Holtumer Dorfstraße, 27308 Holtum-Geest, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Silke Stelljes, Grambkermoorer Landstr. 3 D, 28719 Bremen D, Tel. 0152 56263331, E-Mail: silke.stelljes.acuma@gmail.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenholz, Elbstraße 5, 39539 Havelberg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Lüdtke, Forststr. 21, 39524 Klietz, Tel. 039327 41408
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Landstr. 5, 77694 Kehl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Sarah Steinmüller, Holzhauser Str. 11, 77866 Rheinau Linx D, E-Mail: info@sv-kehl.de
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Lohr 5, 75417 Mühlacker, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Kiseljak, Pforzheimer Str. 5-1, 75443 Ötisheim, Tel. 0175-8866921, E-Mail: robert.kiseljak@t-online.de
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Reiner Müller
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pausaer Str. 173, 08525 Plauen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Gerd Schlosser, Plauener Str. 27, 08525 Plauen D, Tel. 03741 525463
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Drei-Weiher-Weg, 86529 Schrobenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Heinz Schneider, Gabisweg 9, 86529 Schrobenhausen D, Tel. 08252 5225, E-Mail: heinzschneider1@gmx.net
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Michael Kampmann
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hubertusstraße, 66822 Steinbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Anton Perius, Höchstener Str. 19, 66822 Lebach D, Tel. 0151 41636666
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Heinrich Balonier
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seewiesenstr. 15, 96253 Untersiemau-Weißenbrunn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Marion Strecker, Pyramidenweg 5, 96253 Untersiemau, Tel. 09565 6386, Fax: 09565 610290
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Utterser Landstrasse, 26388 Wilhelmshaven - Voslapp, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Dania Oelrichs, Nienburgstraße 11, 26388 Wilhelmshaven, Tel. 015254240310, E-Mail: dania_oelrichs@web.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Golfclub, Flur Nr. 134, Burgstall 1, 91074 Herzogenaurach OT Burgstall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Julia Vorndran, Sommerkeller 10, 90537 Feucht D, Tel. 0174 9379596, E-Mail: og-herzogenaurach@gmx.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerald Claus
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Galgenberg 24, 91315 Höchstadt/A., IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Renate Stapel, Seeleite 9, 96178 Pommersfelden, E-Mail: sabine.summerer@yahoo.com
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Froser Str. 100, 06449 Aschersleben, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Kranich, Rathmannsdorfer Straße 53, 39418 Staßfurt OT Neundorf, Tel. 01702352507, E-Mail: Info@kranich-schaeferhunde.de
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Kies, 76669 Bad Schönborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, VL: Markus Leyer, Ahornstr. 11 a, 76669 Bad Schönborn D, Tel. 0170 7177124, E-Mail: markus.leyer@gmx.de
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heiko Christian Grube
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A40 Abfahrt Bo-Werne Harpen Ruhrpark, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, Werner Str. 134, 44894 Bochum, RH 1, RH 2, VL: Denise Middelmann, Am Hülsenbusch 25, 44803 Bochum D, Tel. 0157 32441852, E-Mail: svbochumogwerne@gmail.com
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Goldwiesenweg 14, 35516 Münzenberg-Gambach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Horst Schuder, Hauptstr. 29, 35415 Pohlheim, Tel. 06004 733, E-Mail: horst.schuder@web.de
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Lena Nickels
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straßenchrist, 56317 Linkenbach, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Robertino D'Angelo, Mittelstr. 26, 56307 Dürrholz D, Tel. 0176 47322628, E-Mail: knapp-markus@gmx.de
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Marktbreiter Str. 21, 97318 Kitzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Gerhard Schneider, Gartenstr. 27, 97342 Marktsteft, Tel. 09332 1008
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Bruno Rietmann, Baumberg 33, 48301 Nottuln D, Tel. 02502 2247630 o. 0151 17322804, E-Mail: bruno.rietmann@arcor.de
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Klaus Binder
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Berghausstr. 51, 79761 Waldshut-Tiengen 2, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Harry Makoski, Rühligweg 28, 79777 Ühlingen-Brenden
06.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blankenburger Str., 06502 Thale-Westerhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hardy Krüger, Am Fischberg 200 h, 06502 Thale OT Westerhausen D, Tel. 0175 4638702, E-Mail: hardy-5@t-online.de
11.12.2020 - 13.12.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Römergasse, 89312 Günzburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Georg Stadler jun., In den Hopfengärten 1, 89312 Günzburg D, Tel. 0172 1424847, E-Mail: georg.stadler@hotmail.de
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pinneberger Landstr. 13, 25355 Barmstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Verita Flathmann, Hinterstr. 26 b, 25337 Elmshorn D
12.12.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Woltzetenerstr., 26736 Krummhörn/Pewsum, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Doris Lindemann, Hofstr. 26a, 26844 Jemgum, Tel. 04958-9394910, E-Mail: frau.lindchen@web.de
12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Kurt Lang
08.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Adenauerring 30, 76131 Karlsruhe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Gerhard Stuber, Breitlohweg 32, 71299 Wimsheim, Tel. 0176-80512038, E-Mail: team@barockschloessle.de
19.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Marion Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 01727075858
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
27.12.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
22.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250