Listings

 
04.04.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen, Tel. 0421-6908852, E-Mail: SV_OG_Bremen-Lesummuende@web.de
04.04.2020 - 05.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeplatz, Außerhalb 16, 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Susanne Schrenk, Lindenstr. 17 A, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt D, Tel. 01511 1661798, E-Mail: l.schrenk@outlook.com
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Reiner Beitel
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerte Friedenstraße, 63526 Erlensee, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Beitel, VL: Heiko Theda, Talstr. 9, 63128 Dietzenbach D, Tel. 06074 4863386 o. 0151 68110426, E-Mail: heiko.theda@t-online.de
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Frank Klaas, Jägerstr. 21, 57299 Burbach D, Tel. 02736 5695 o. 0175 1195388, E-Mail: og.haiger-zuchtschau@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kempener Str. 110 b, 51467 Bergisch Gladbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Kerstin Breuer, Am Kiesberg 14, 51377 Leverkusen
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ortsausgang Balve B229 Langenholthausen, hinter Kapelle rechts, ca. 100 m vor BP Tankstelle Opel Bic, Am Kalkofen, 58802 Balve, BH, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Claudia Funke, Brobbecke 1, 58802 Balve, Tel. 01718362975, E-Mail: sv@hundefreunde-balve.de
13.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
08.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedhofstraße, 63579 Freigericht-Bernbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Angelika Gerlach, Obere Heeg 4, 63594 Hasselroth D, Tel. 0163 9773999, Fax: 06055 935036, E-Mail: gerlach.angelika@gmx.de
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Türkentrift, 26532 Großheide, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Frank Foortmann, Südstr. 5, 26506 Norden, Tel. 04931/16252 Handy: 0152/56474532, E-Mail: frank.foortmann@ewetel.net
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Legienstr. 28, 59174 Kamen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Holger Schön, Bambergstraße 50, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 0176 42157686, E-Mail: svkamen@online.de
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rundweg 18, 47829 Krefeld, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Dieter Hildebrand, Weimannsdyk 76, 47839 Krefeld D, E-Mail: hildebrandrd@arcor.de
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Helmut Buß, Horst Janssen
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hüllenweg 9, 26849 Filsum, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Helmut Buß, Horst Janssen, VL: Gerold Sandersfeld, Schanzenstr. 10, 26835 Hesel D, Tel. 0175 9350862
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Dieter Oeser
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Joachim Strohbach, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ursula Hubertus
28.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Schanze, 65388 Schlangenbad, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Kerstin Schneider, Am Markt 3, 65321 Heidenrod, Tel. 06124-7288882, E-Mail: dievierschneiders@web.de
20.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
15.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Norwin Sommerfeld, Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, 52511 Geilenkirchen, Tel. +491777220287, E-Mail: norwinsommerfeld@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250