Listings

 
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gerd Dexel
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 01743228489, E-Mail: og.schwalmstadt@t-online.de
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Klaus Schreiber
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Voßgrund 84, 32602 Vlotho, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Patricia Meise, Wilhelm-Busch-Weg 8, 32602 Vlotho D, Tel. 05733 95804
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Helmut Hecker
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brunnhäldenweg 3, 75196 Remchingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Ramona Farr, Speicherstr. 31, 76307 Karlsbad D, Tel. 0174 3843275, E-Mail: sv.og.wilferdingen@gmail.com
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lerchenweg 63, 08066 Zwickau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Cathleen Wagner, Hangweg 6, 08144 Hirschfeld D
23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von A73 Ausfahrt Möhrendorf Richtung Baiersdorf im Kreisverkehr 2. Abfahrt nach 900m links ist die, Bürgermeister-Fischer-Straße 9, 91083 Baiersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Sylvia Prager, Schenkstr. 106, 91052 Erlangen D, Tel. 01577 5251500, E-Mail: sylvia-prager@web.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenlohstr. 19, 86807 Buchloe, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Helmut G. Seidel, Welfenstrasse 17, 86807 Buchloe, Tel. 0179 2094067, E-Mail: helmut.seidel@gmx.com
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Engertweg 8, 77815 Bühl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Horst Seger, VL: Matthias Lehr, Eichwaldstr. 35 e, 77830 Bühlertal D, Tel. 0176 96579271, E-Mail: matt384@t-online.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Rennbahn 1, 38667 Bad Harzburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Claudia Giesecke, Am Stadtstieg 509, 38667 Bad Harzburg
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hinterste Höhe 1, 35708 Haiger-Weidelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Heide Horch, Berliner Str. 35, 35713 Eschenburg, Tel. 0170/2054937, E-Mail: horchmh@t-online.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ernst-Reuter-Str. 135, 50354 Hürth-Gleuel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Eva Földvari, Berrenrather Str 3c, 50169 Kerpen, Tel. 02237975860, E-Mail: ehubert2000@yahoo.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wiesen, 94431 Großköllnbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Sandra Gehwolf, Flurstrasse 6, 94431 Pilsting OTGroßköllnbach, Tel. 015158531634, E-Mail: ernst.gehwolf@t-online.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Rieker Grund 9, 58553 Halver, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Karl Säck, Karl-Siepmann-Str. 79, 58300 Wetter D, Tel. 0172 5837541
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Lehmgrube 1, 89542 Herbrechtingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Martha Lipp, Goethestr. 30, 89331 Burgau, Tel. 015120484752, E-Mail: marthalipp@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ab Tennis-Club Ford Köln, Scheibenstraße 23, 50737 Köln, dem Asphaltweg bis zur T-Kreuzung folgen, d, Scheibenstr. 159, 50737 Köln, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Gisela van Beers, Jungbluthstr. 35, 50769 Köln, Tel. 0221-705471, Fax: 0221-7089453, E-Mail: giselavanbeers@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
beim Wasserreservoir, Denkendorfer Str. 119, 73257 Köngen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Ingeborg Vollmer, Teckstr. 21, 73257 Köngen D, Tel. 07024 9471870, E-Mail: ingevollmer@web.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerald Claus
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schulweg, 06237 Leuna-Kötzschau, BH, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Claus, VL: Susann Frank, Huttenstr. 81, 06110 Halle D, Tel. 0177 7435415, E-Mail: susann.frank@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Ingeborg Balonier
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reichenbacher Str., 07586 Kraftsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Stephanie Knorr, Straße der Einheit 83, 07586 Kraftsdorf D, Tel. 036606 84523, Fax: 036606 62631, E-Mail: uhren-schmuck-knorr@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kanalweg 55, 76829 Landau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Silvia Fischer, Kropsburgstr. 5, 76877 Offenbach a d Queich D, Tel. 06348 7836
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Richtg. Klaushof bis nach der Autobahnbrücke + links, Klaushofer Weg, 90579 Langenzenn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Armin Gumbrecht, Sudetenring 67, 91074 Herzogenaurach, Tel. 01795982364, E-Mail: armin.gumbrecht@herzomedia.net
24.11.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
18.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 6728582 o. 02303 61906, E-Mail: juergen.kleps@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gönnheimer Straße, hinter dem Sportplatz, An der Kühweide, 67127 Rödersheim-Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Jochen Meister, Schauernheimer Str. 20, 67136 Fußgönheim, Tel. 06231-4646, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-roedersheim@t-online.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Leyener, VL: Bruno Rietmann, Baumberg 33, 48301 Nottuln D, Tel. 02502-2247630 o. 015117322804, E-Mail: Bruno.reitmann@arcor.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nachtigallweg 58, 33415 Verl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Albert Brock, Oerlinghauser Str. 74, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D, Tel. 05207 1239 o. 0171 5854154, E-Mail: albert.brock@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Reichenbach und Walderbach an der St2149; Gelände neben der Tagesstätte für Menschen mit Au, Johannes-von-Gott-Straße 1, 93194 Walderbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Stephanie Kärtner-Schall, Auhof 1 A, 93499 Zandt D, Tel. 09944 307615 o. 0163 7967070, E-Mail: skaertner@web.de
29.11.2019 - 01.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günther Heinz Funke
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Römergasse, 89312 Günzburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Bianca Maurer, Hauptstr. 62a, 86937 Scheuring, Tel. 01525-6097531, E-Mail: maurer-familie@t-online.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Dirk Stocks
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Meimersdorfer Moor 30, 24145 Kiel, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dirk Stocks, VL: Gisela Ploog, Oldestr. 19, 24159 Kiel D, Tel. 0431 395978 o. 0176 23345728, E-Mail: gisela.ploog@t-online.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günter Glück
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hart, 84478 Waldkraiburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Günter Glück, VL: Josef Geck, Eichenstraße 17, 84555 Jettenbach, Tel. 08638 85292, E-Mail: eleonore.kasza@arcor.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Dennis Breunig
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Vockenroter Steige 111, Wertheim - Wartberg, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Breunig, VL: Michaela Kleinschmidt, Reichenberger Str. 135, 97877 Wertheim D, Tel. 09342 85431 o. 0171 5732280, E-Mail: elawood65@web.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Utterser Landstrasse, 26388 Wilhelmshaven - Voslapp, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Tanja Pradel, Harry-Wilters-Ring 40, 26180 Rastede D, E-Mail: dania_oelrichs@web.de
30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Peter Rohde
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Golfclub, Flur Nr. 134, Burgstall 1, 91074 Herzogenaurach OT Burgstall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Julia Vorndran, Sommerkeller 10, 90537 Feucht D, Tel. 0174 9379596, E-Mail: og-herzogenaurach@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250