Listings

 
13.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Dieter Oeser
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Simone Bachmann, Äußere Dorfstr. 60, 08393 Dennheritz D, Tel. 03763 442679, E-Mail: basimo@t-online.de
Currently online-registrations are not possible
13.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
09.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Budapester Str. 27, 93055 Regensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Tanja Wolf, Zum Donaufeld 8, 93309 Lohstadt/Kelheim D, Tel. 09405 957811 o. 0151 42492647, E-Mail: tanjawolf@t-online.de
14.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Lothar Quoll, Joachim Stiegler, Erich Bösl, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Joachim Stiegler, Erich Bösl, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Stefanie Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn D, Tel. 09261 500690, Fax: 09261 500694, E-Mail: steffi@fichtenschlag.com
Currently online-registrations are not possible
14.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
09.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Torfweg 1, 26524 Lütetsburg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Fredy Dröst, Wurzeldeich 64 d, 26506 Norden, Tel. 04931/15341, E-Mail: fredy.droest@ewetel.net
14.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Franz-Peter Knaul, Norbert Scharschmidt
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hellberg Straße, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Franz-Peter Knaul, Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Ingo Jelitto, Kapitän-Lehmann-Weg 1, 14929 Treuenbrietzen D, Tel. 033748 10954 o. 0177 2866360
Currently online-registrations are not possible
14.07.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Dirk Stocks
09.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Ende der Dorfstr., 66292 Riegelsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Dirk Stocks, VL: Ambrosius Jung, Hauptstr. 169, 66346 Püttlingen-Köllerbach, Tel. 06806-480227, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-klein@web.de
19.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Jägerheim/Am Postdamm, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, SVAD, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oberer Kattenbergweg 13, 97900 Külsheim, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Klaus Schukraft, Riedflürlein 9, 97900 Külsheim
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Jägerheim/Am Postdamm, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg D, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Bäke 1, 26340 Zetel-Driefel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Sandra Gruß, Friedenstr. 40, 26386 Wilhelmshaven D, E-Mail: info@rolfgruss.de
21.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Lothar Quoll, Harald Hohmann, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang
15.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Viernheimer Waldstadion, An der Lorscher Straße 84, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Lothar Quoll, Harald Hohmann, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang, VL: Peter Send, Einhardstr. 1, 68519 Viernheim D, Tel. 0173 6649374, E-Mail: peter.send@gmx.de
Currently online-registrations are not possible
21.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Lutz Wischalla, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
15.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hegelstraße 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lutz Wischalla, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Volkmar Gippner, An der Tanzdiele 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf D, Tel. 03443 236090 o. 0172 3417705, Fax: 03443 232017, E-Mail: v.gippner@t-online.de
Currently online-registrations are not possible
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Größaubach, 96342 Stockheim-Neukenroth, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Katja Wirth, Alte Forstlahmer Straße 23, 95326 Kulmbach
27.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Erich Bösl
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Korügen 17, 24226 Heikendorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Erich Bösl, VL: Nicole Seelemann-Wandtke, Dornbuschweg 15, 24321 Giekau OT Gottesgabe D, Tel. 043814 169496, Fax: 043814 169497, E-Mail: nicole.seelemann-wandtke@t-online.de
Currently online-registrations are not possible
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz D, Tel. 05681 8800
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
auf Nattenbuch, 89150 Feldstetten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Manfred Erb, Seisser Weg 2, 89180 Berghülen D, Tel. 07344 7368 o. 0174 9612377, Fax: 07344 929588, E-Mail: manfred.erb@web.de
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Langewanneweg 254, 59069 Hamm, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann, VL: Wolfgang Schmidt, Soester Str. 432, 59071 Hamm D, Tel. 0173 7903661, E-Mail: w.schmidt-hamm@t-online.de
Currently online-registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Plattlinger Au, 94447 Plattling, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, VL: Josef Grimm, Dr.-Stemplinger-Str. 6, 94447 Plattling D, Tel. 09931 1719, E-Mail: grimm_josef@t-online.de
Currently online-registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Richard Brauch, Christian Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Klein-Zimmerner Str. 60, 64846 Gross-Zimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Christian Lang, VL: Lothar Galinski, Drosselweg 2, 64409 Messel D, Tel. 0170 8588357 o. 06071 41788 (Helga Sachs)
Currently online-registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Auwaldsee, 85053 Ingolstadt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Christa Mörtl, Pfarrstr. 6, 85119 Ernsgaden D, Tel. 0160 7849231, E-Mail: christa-moertl@web.de
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Ende der Jahnstraße;, Jahnstraße, 67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Heinz Scheerer, VL: Antonio Mormone, Rotenbergstr. 4, 67659 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0171 4764365, E-Mail: mormone2006@yahoo.de
Currently online-registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Jürgen Hefner, Arneburger Str. 37 H, 39590 Tangermünde D, Tel. 0152 58145882, E-Mail: ba-hefner@t-online.de
Currently online-registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Rainer Zöllner
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 01743228489
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
an der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53125 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Heidi Stang, Quarzgang 2, 53426 Königsfeld D, Tel. 0177 8662256, E-Mail: stang.heidi@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohnhorstweg 24, 31275 Lehrte, BH, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Kerstin Ritter, Ellmerweg 15, 31224 Peine, Tel. 05171-82735, E-Mail: ritter-woltorf@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Sven Artic, Ahornallee 1, 18445 Kramerhof D, Tel. 0172 5101170 o. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Currently online-registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nachtweide 11, 67433 Neustadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Jutta Sperber, Ludwigstr. 1, 67161 Gönnheim D, Tel. 06322 955188 o. 0176 21160016, E-Mail: sperber.horst@icloud.com
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang, VL: Matthias Schlick, Bürgermeister-Lang-Str. 46 a, 64319 Pfungstadt D, Tel. 0176 10702357, E-Mail: heidi.schlick@schlick-web.de
Currently online-registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250