Listings

 
11.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Dieter Oeser
06.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Simone Bachmann, Äußere Dorfstr. 60, 08393 Dennheritz D, Tel. 03763 442679, E-Mail: basimo@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landstrasse L382 zwischen Niederkichen und Hefersweiler, , BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Thomas Konrad, Krämelstraße 12, 67754 Eßweiler, Tel. 017640018523, E-Mail: thomask.1@gmx.de
12.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Dirk Gabriel
06.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Ginsheimer Landstr. 19, 65474 Bischofsheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dirk Gabriel, VL: Susanne Rubbel, Belzbachweg 3, 65199 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0172 6717890, E-Mail: srubbel@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
19.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bernd Weber, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Dirk Gabriel
13.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Kerskensweg 1, 47179 Duisburg, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Bernd Weber, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Dirk Gabriel, VL: Sascha-Jörg Matten, Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 169, 46537 Dinslaken D, Tel. 0173 4227058, E-Mail: matten1000@googlemail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
02.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Richard Brauch, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel
27.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Mozartstrasse 60, 89257 Illertissen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Richard Brauch, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel, VL: Adolf Glaser, Dr.-Otto-Bohl-Str. 5, 89257 Illertissen D, Tel. 07303 902664 o. 0176 32550115, E-Mail: adglaser@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.08.2020 - 09.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Quint, Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, Heiko Christian Grube
01.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Bamenohl, R: Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, VL: Werner Schlinkert, Am Gaswerk 8, 59872 Meschede D
06.08.2020 - 09.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Quint, Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, Heiko Christian Grube
01.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Bamenohl, R: Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, VL: Werner Schlinkert, Am Gaswerk 8, 59872 Meschede D
08.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Erich Bösl, Torsten Kallenbach
03.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Erich Bösl, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Marco Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn D, Tel. 0170 4717122, Fax: 09261 500694, E-Mail: marco@fichtenschlag.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.08.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Harald Hohmann
04.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798, E-Mail: heike-privat.schmitt@t-online.de
23.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Weigel
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Übungsplatz Hundesportverein Leubnitz Ecke Dreiflügel, Langenbernsdorferstraße, 08412 Werdau-Leubnitz/Forst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Andreas Weigel, VL: Volkmar Reichert, Trünziger Str. 13, 08412 Werdau OT Leubnitz D, Tel. 0178 5066157, E-Mail: volkmarreichert1952@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernd Weber, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Erich Bösl, Heinz Scheerer, Ulrich Hausmann, Dirk Gabriel, Torsten Kallenbach, Dieter Nitschke, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
28.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, R: Bernd Weber, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Erich Bösl, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
15.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Norwin Sommerfeld, Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, 52511 Geilenkirchen, Tel. +491777220287, E-Mail: norwinsommerfeld@gmx.de
23.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilfried Tautz, Pawlos Galanakis, Jürgen Heß, Christian Müller, Susanne Wachsmut
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Paderborn, R: Pawlos Galanakis, Jürgen Heß, Christian Müller, Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Gerd Dexel, Mittelweg 32, 33106 Paderborn D
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250