Listings

 
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Ahlbeckerstr., 17454 Zinnowitz, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Saskia Grimm, Meyerstr. 40, 21075 Hamburg D, Tel. 0152 55673741
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
an der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53125 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Heidi Stang, Quarzgang 2, 53426 Königsfeld D, Tel. 0177 8662256, E-Mail: stang.heidi@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zum Herthateich, 12529 Schönefeld-Kleinziethen, LG-Sichtung zur LG-A, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D, Tel. 0172 1025538
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Reimund Klöpper
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Reimund Klöpper, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstrasse 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, Tel. 022533963, Fax: 022533963
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hinterste Höhe 1, 35708 Haiger-Weidelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Heide Horch, Berliner Str. 35, 35713 Eschenburg, Tel. 0170/2054937, E-Mail: horchmh@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohnhorstweg 24, 31275 Lehrte, BH, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Kerstin Ritter, Ellmerweg 15, 31224 Peine, Tel. 05171-82735, E-Mail: ritter-woltorf@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Sven Artic, Ahornallee 1, 18445 Kramerhof D, Tel. 0172 5101170 o. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nachtweide 11, 67433 Neustadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Jutta Sperber, Ludwigstr. 1, 67161 Gönnheim D, Tel. 06322 955188 o. 0176 21160016, E-Mail: sperber.horst@icloud.com
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang, VL: Matthias Schlick, Bürgermeister-Lang-Str. 46 a, 64319 Pfungstadt D, Tel. 0176 10702357, E-Mail: heidi.schlick@schlick-web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Monika Klement, Ellernstr. 6, 99755 Ellrich D, Tel. 0162 9291414, Fax: 03631 902163, E-Mail: mr255@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 06453648916, E-Mail: tina.naumann1@gmx.de
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehem. Auf der Hohen Tradt 2, Waffenschleife 10 A, 93449 Waldmünchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Anke Huber, Kollerstrasse 8, 93449 Waldmünchen, Tel. 015789283211, E-Mail: ogwuemkassenwart@gmail.com
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burholzweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Horst Wienkemeier, Friedenstalstr 14A, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, Tel. 01623364400, E-Mail: horst.wienkemeier@icloud.com
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Finkenhügel, 98544 Zella-Mehlis, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Marcel Streipert, Bodenweg 28, 98617 Meiningen
06.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
01.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Versuchsfeldstr. 2, 27239 Twistringen-Borwede, SVAD, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Uwe Bühning, Am Mühlenfeld 4, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 0170 3067543, E-Mail: uwe-buehning@t-online.de
07.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
02.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Ahaus Richtung Graes / Reithalle links ab / Mitte Stadtpark, Graeser Landstr., 48683 Ahaus, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Oliver Kock, Ridderstr. 27, 48683 Ahaus, Tel. 02561-67209, Fax: 02561-68083, E-Mail: okock@t-online.de
08.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
03.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ahaus Richtung Graes / Reithalle links ab / Mitte Stadtpark, Graeser Landstr., 48683 Ahaus, SVAD, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Oliver Kock, Ridderstr. 27, 48683 Ahaus, Tel. 0171-2671360, Fax: 02561-68083, E-Mail: okock@t-online.de
09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert, Reiner Müller, Gerald Claus
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
02829 Markersdorf OT Gersdorf, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Volkmar Reichert, Reiner Müller, Gerald Claus, VL: Jana Nennemann, Hauptstr. 43, 02899 Schönau-Berzdorf D, E-Mail: willi-jana@t-online.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Syuggewarden, Schüttingsweg 1 a, 26969 Butjadingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Stefan Gerdes, Westerbultsweg 3, 26969 Butjadingen, Tel. 01736191473
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Holger Pecho
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Ittertal 1, 69412 Eberbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Claudia Geissner, Untere Siegfriedstr. 20, 64760 Oberzent, Tel. 01727632601, E-Mail: c.pape@freenet.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laudenbacher Weg 2, Rohrwiesenweg, 69502 Hemsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Franz Schlenzig, 1425023 5, 69514 Laudenbach, Tel. +491712945086, E-Mail: franz.schlenzig@t-online.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alfred Korten
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sensbacher Str. 150, 64760 Oberzent, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Eva-Maria Ackermann, Im Breischengrund 3 A, 64760 Oberzent D, Tel. 06068 4730
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Christian Lang
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Egart 3, 78554 Aldingen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Christian Lang, VL: Raffaela Straub, Beuroner Str. 2, 78570 Mühlheim a.d.Donau D, Tel. 0176 31151871, Fax: 07424 504776, E-Mail: raffaela.straub@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sportgelände beim Campingplatz, Neckarzimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger, VL: Richard Brauch, Siemensstr. 19, 74915 Waibstadt D, Tel. 0172 6327981, E-Mail: brauchrichard@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Feldmark), Postfelder Weg, 24211 Preetz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Thomas Knote, VL: Peggy Wendt, Hogenrade 6, 24211 Kühren, Tel. 01745926367, E-Mail: peggywendt88@googlemail.com
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
A43 + A31 Abfahrt Reken, Richtung Hülsten, Auf dem Blomberg, 48734 Reken Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Bärbel Wübbeling, Kerkenberg 8 A, 48734 Reken D, Tel. 02864-4889 o. 01778644889, E-Mail: b.wuebbeling@t-online.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Helmut Nießen
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung Nützen, (gegenüber Einfahrt Kiesgrube), An der Bundesstr. 4, 24568 Springhirsch, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Günter Kampf, Im Diek 10, 25485 Langeln D
10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser, Rainer Voortman, Robert Schädler
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, Rainer Voortman, Robert Schädler, VL: Rüdiger Kauer, Lindenstr. 14, 55494 Rheinböllen, Tel. 0170/4555955
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG11 - Saarland
Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gemeindesportanlage Ziegelhütte, 66399 Mandelbachtal-Ommersheim, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Jakob-Stoltz-Str. 29, 66386 St. Ingbert D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Freudenthalstr. 5, 29699 Bomlitz OT Benefeld, Tobschall-Stadion, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens, VL: Georg zum Felde, Siedlungsstr. 25, 29699 Bomlitz D, Tel. 05161 949533 o. 0171 5639786, Fax: 05161 949534, E-Mail: georg.zum.felde@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250