Listings

 
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Höhenberg 2, 93095 Hagelstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sandra Schinagl, Triftlfingerstr. 2, 93089 Aufhausen, Tel. 0171-6535608, Fax: 09401-9113330, E-Mail: cp@bay-vereinsbedarf.de
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rudolf - Diesel Str. 35, 33428 Harsewinkel, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Jörg Reiners, Auf den Middeln 13, 33428 Harsewinkel, Tel. 0162 4224374, E-Mail: reiners.joerg@t-online.de
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenallee, 16761 Hennigsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, VL: Heide Gansen, Schlieper Straße 47, 13507 Berlin, Tel. 0172 4024055
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
4, Lohwiesenweg, 76135 Karlsruhe, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Bernd Essig, Am Steinbruch 7, 76327 Pfinztal D, Tel. 0172 1423525
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Forstbaumschule / Kiel-Wik, Kösterallee 21, 24106 Kiel, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Silke Schönfeld, Knorrstr. 14 A, 24106 Kiel D, Tel. 04312375567, E-Mail: schoenfeld.silke@web.de
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B 3 zwischen Lahr und Klippenheim, Am Sulzerkreutz, 77971 Kippenheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Alexandra Siegmund, Römerstr. 22, 77955 Ettenheim D
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Carsten Karradt
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(am Feuerwehrgebäude im Wald einbiegen), K.-Liebknecht-Str. 28a, 02991 Lauta, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Ines Stallbaum, K.-Liebknecht-Str. 55, 02991 Lauta, Tel. 01704806269
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Küppel, 35638 Leun, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Ira Ivana Cichon, Am Salzpfad 3, 35633 Lahnau D
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Benninger Str., 87700 Memmingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Marco Wilhelm, Am Grünland 108, 86169 Augsburg D, Tel. 017626079921, E-Mail: silke.weisz@freenet.de
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heiko Christian Grube
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Saarner Auenweg 4, 45481 Mülheim a. d. Ruhr, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, VL: Nadine Drüll, Mörikestr. 38, 40885 Ratingen D, E-Mail: info@praxis-concept.eu
29.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
24.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Renate Rieker, Seilerstr. 6, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 0172 7348816, E-Mail: rieker.renate@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Radheide, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sonja Krebs, Wedinghauserstrasse 8, 33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz, Tel. 015780874824, E-Mail: s.monk1980@gmx.de
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Kurt Falkenstern
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Illerberger Straße 43, 89264 Weißenhorn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Jenny Wittlinger, St.-Barbara-Str. 12, 89077 Ulm D, E-Mail: jennywittlinger@googlemail.com
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krefelder Str. 41, 52146 Würselen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Anita Hünschemeyer, Settericher Windmühle 1, 52499 Baesweiler, Tel. 02401/3701 od. 0172-2942185, E-Mail: huenschemeyer@aol.com
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth, Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
36289 Friedewald-Motzfeld, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Karl Weigand, Birkweg 7, 37287 Wehretal D, Tel. 0175 9845853, E-Mail: karlweigand@web.de
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Susanne Wachsmut, Theodor Köhler, Udo Wolters
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Hubertus Jasper, Dülmener Str. 1, 48249 Dülmen D, Tel. 02548 1425, E-Mail: hubertus@h-jasper.de
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportgelände an den Schwabachwiesen, 91077 Dormitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 od. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Horst Kaim
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Marion Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Bruchweg, 76863 Herxheim, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Marcus Streb, Firststraße 2a, 76831 Billigheim-Ingenheim, E-Mail: vorstand@og-herxheim.de
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordstr., 24376 Kappeln/Schlei, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Kreische, Süderholm 82, 24395 Gelting, Tel. 0152 05302493, E-Mail: sl-cs-377@t-online.de
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schelmenbrink 13 a, 32278 Kirchlengern, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Henrik Busch, In der Horst 46, 32278 Kirchlengern, Tel. 0173-5482304, E-Mail: og-kirchlengern-nord@t-online.de
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heiko Christian Grube
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Saarner Auenweg 4, 45481 Mülheim a. d. Ruhr, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, VL: Nadine Drüll, Mörikestr. 38, 40885 Ratingen D, E-Mail: info@praxis-concept.eu
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Holger Pecho
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neckarstraße, Ecke Hörnergraben, 63110 Nieder-Roden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Katja Schmidt, Am Wiesengrund 20, 63110 Rodgau, Tel. 016096604047, Fax: 061067730849, E-Mail: kreuzwiese@t-online.de
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hubertus Jasper, Dülmener Str. 1, 48249 Dülmen D, Tel. 02548 1425, E-Mail: hubertus@h-jasper.de
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hainigweg, 36367 Wartenberg-Angersbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, ZAP, VL: Renate Ruhl, Frankfurter Weg 1, 36358 Herbstein D, Tel. 06643 8109 o. 0151 27151766, E-Mail: renate.ruhl3009@gmail.com
03.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernd Weber, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Erich Bösl, Heinz Scheerer, Ulrich Hausmann, Dirk Gabriel, Torsten Kallenbach, Dieter Nitschke, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
28.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.09.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
01.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jubiläumsstr. 45, 52538 Selfkant-Tüddern, SVAD, VL: Manfred Opinski, Westerholzerstraße 28, 52538 Selfkant-Höngen, Tel. 02456-1704
04.09.2020 - 05.09.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
01.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Stausee 1, 94566 Riedlhütte, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Lisa-Maria Eichinger, Höhenbrunn 10, 94568 St. Oswald D, Tel. 0151/57631310
05.09.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
01.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hintermehring 31, 84561 Mehring, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Gaby Heiduk, Asternweg 2, 84489 Burghausen D, Tel. 08677 5666
05.09.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
01.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Martina Schukraft, Neureuter Hauptstr. 29, 76149 Karlsruhe D
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250