Listings

 
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Alten Forsthaus, 35066 Frankenberg OT Schreufa, SVAD, VL: Karl-Heinz Eckel, Am Distner 17, 35066 Frankenberg,Eder D, E-Mail: eckel50@web.de
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Polok
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244 904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Elzweg, 38350 Helmstedt, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Detlef Rautmann, Am Kreyenberg 2, 38154 Königslutter, Tel. 053532065, E-Mail: rautmann-detlef@t-online.de
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Thomas Knote
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Verden/Walle und Holtum(Geest);, Holtumer Dorfstraße, 27308 Holtum-Geest, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Silke Stelljes, Grambkermoorer Landstr. 3 D, 28719 Bremen D, Tel. 0152 56263331, E-Mail: silke.stelljes.acuma@gmail.com
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kleinwollmsdorfer Str., 01454 Radeberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Marcel Martins, Hauptstraße 23, 01454 Großerkmannsdorf, Tel. 015222915675, E-Mail: Babsi-Baerbel-web@web.de
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Altes Loh, 75210 Keltern-Dietlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Angelika Kik, Am Wasen 14, 73230 Kirchheim-Teck D, Tel. geli_kik@web.de
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An alten Flugplatz 8, 98617 Meiningen, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Carola Lindemann, Schillerweg 22, 98617 Untermaßfeld, Tel. 0176 23458603, E-Mail: hlindemann@arcor.de
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundesportverein Robern am Sportgelände, 74864 Fahrenbach-Robern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Kerstin Neunecker-Weis, Rathausstraße 18, 74864 Robern, Tel. 01738225210, E-Mail: kerstinneunecker@t-online.de
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pestalozziweg 23 A, 51503 Rösrath, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Claudia Staubermann, Beienburger Str. 82, 51503 Rösrath, Tel. 0151/15368176, E-Mail: sv-og-roesrath@web.de
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Reichenbach und Walderbach an der St2149; Gelände neben der Tagesstätte für Menschen mit Au, Johannes-von-Gott-Straße 1, 93194 Walderbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Stephanie Kärtner-Schall, Auhof 1 A, 93499 Zandt D, Tel. 0163 7967070, E-Mail: skaertner@web.de
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Wolfgang Meins
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ladestraße 48, 26384 Wilhelmshaven, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Gisela Edzards, Nebbsallee 12, 26316 Varel D
05.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Markus Schmitt
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedrichshöhe, 79669 Zell im Wiesental, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Nicole Oettlin, Schallsingen 11, 79418 Schliengen D, Tel. 0151 21124168, E-Mail: nicole.oettlin@gmail.com
05.06.2021 - 06.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Rolf-Harald Fauser
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportgelände an den Schwabachwiesen, 91077 Dormitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
05.06.2021 - 06.06.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Staudenäckerweg 20, 81245 München, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Hanne Tensch, Streitbergstr. 89 a, 81249 München D
05.06.2021 - 06.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ingeborg Balonier
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Sportzentrum 2, 97215 Uffenheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Kristina Anton, Amtsgartenweg 1, 97215 Uffenheim, Tel. 09842-8160, E-Mail: sv-og-uffenheim1715@gmx.de
06.06.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
01.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Alten Forsthaus, 35066 Frankenberg OT Schreufa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Karl-Heinz Eckel, Am Distner 17, 35066 Frankenberg,Eder D, E-Mail: eckel50@web.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christine Lasser
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gersthofer Str. 10, 86169 Augsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Stefanie Kutjak, Hanauer Str. 1, 86165 Augsburg D, Tel. 0151 61488946, E-Mail: kutjak.stefanie@yahoo.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unter den Eichen 1, 29389 Bad Bodenteich-Häcklingen, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Doris Krüger, Dorfstr. 7, 29594 Soltendieck/Bockholt D, Tel. 05874 986626, E-Mail: doris.dieter@web.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Wille, Steegerstr. 14 A, 13359 Berlin, Tel. 01739322196, E-Mail: monika-wille@gmx.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Herbststr. 24, 76275 Ettlingen-Bruchhausen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Harald Umland, Bergstr. 12 a, 76287 Rheinstetten D, Tel. 0172 7241793
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Cornelia Steup
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Henning Pötz, Bahnhofstraße 15, 35606 Solms, Tel. 0644127458, E-Mail: he.poetz@googlemail.com
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B62 bis Ortsmitte Dreis-Tiefenbach, links Richtg. Hilchenbach, Beschilderung Sportplatz, Hinterm Liesch, 57250 Netphen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Sina Leyener, Brucknerweg 15, 57250 Netphen D, Tel. 0271 780065, E-Mail: d.t.leyener@web.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Andreas Aschke, Heideweg 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: aschke@grafschaft-mark.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Herbert Kotzian
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Schildwacht, 73312 Geislingen/Stg., BH, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Haiplik, Bühlstr. 34, 89547 Gerstetten, Tel. 015224328621, E-Mail: andreas.haiplik@sdtnet.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Astrid Gätje
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bredstedter Straße / Ecke Lund, 25813 Husum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Nils Lienshöft, Hohenheide 10, 24800 Elsdorf-Westermühlen, Tel. 01603676020, E-Mail: n-lienshoeft@t-online.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Manfred Drescher
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gromberger Heide, 73466 Lauchheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Peter Stumpp, In den Abtwiesen 11, 73466 Lauchheim D, Tel. 07363 816404, E-Mail: hp.stumpp@kabelbw.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Polok
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Gewerbegebiet 4, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Andrea Dombrowski, Lehmweg 5, 26817 Rhauderfehn D, Tel. 0163 2894025, E-Mail: andrea.dombrowski@icloud.com
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Herne/Herten, Ampelkreuzung rechts, 1. links danach noch einmal links;, Kleiweg 1, 45892 Gelsenkirchen, BH, VL: Hermann-Josef Werner, Heinitzstr. 20, 44563 Herne D, Tel. 02325 61733
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kiefernweg, 93339 Riedenburg-Gleislhof, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Marion Drummer, Finstermühlweg 8, 91154 Roth D, Tel. 0170 8945719
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Maibüchen
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kornhahnstraße, 57648 Unnau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Filomeno Zaccaria, Im großen Garten 15, 57520 Langenbach D, Tel. 02661 206545, E-Mail: meno@rz-online.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ingeborg Balonier
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Höpfinger Wäldchen, 74731 Walldürn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Jürgen Hartmann, Obere-Vorstadtstr. 97a, 74731 Walldürn, Tel. 0175 9077838, E-Mail: juergen@jukhartmann.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Rolf-Harald Fauser
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
12.06.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Biaserstr. 64, 39261 Zerbst, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Thurand, Zerbsterstr. 24, 39264 Hohenlepte D
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hommersumerstr. 114, 47574 Goch-Asperden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Ryanne Pieper, Triftstrasse 43a, 47551 Bedburg Hau, Tel. 0176 34298791, E-Mail: ryanne.pieper75@gmail.com
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Balingen, Stadtausfahrt Balingen in Richtung Geislingen nach ca. 200m am Schild nach rechts abbiegen, Hinter dem Stettberg 1, 72336 Balingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Axel Tantur, Strombergstr. 3, 72336 Balingen-Frommern D, Tel. 0176 64128570, E-Mail: axel_tantur@t-online.de
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vor dem Lauch 28, 70567 Stuttgart, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Horst Wöhl, Noherrstr. 17, 88444 Ummendorf, Tel. 07351 32464, E-Mail: h.woehl@kabelbw.de
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wolfgang Henke
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Röhrbach 220, 33335 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ulrich Sieweke, Lortzingstr. 20, 33335 Gütersloh D, E-Mail: ulrich@sieweke-gt.de
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Gerd Beck
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unterer Auweg 10 1/2, 86169 Augsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ulrike Frauenknecht, Brückenweg 9, 86459 Wollishausen, Tel. 491724428666, E-Mail: uli.frauenknecht@googlemail.com
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kutzhof unterhalb Wahlschieder Friedhof in Wahlschied bei der evangelischen Kirche in die Römerstraß, 66265 Heusweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Sonja Wunn, Wahlschieder Str. 93, 66265 Heusweiler D, Tel. 06806 82677, E-Mail: info@schmiedeeisen-wunn.de
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christine Lasser
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mozartstrasse 60, 89257 Illertissen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Angelika Drescher, Giessenstr. 25, 88481 Balzheim
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lindemannsruhstraße, 67098 Bad Dürkheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Nicole Franz, Bahnhofstraße 24, 67149 Meckenheim, Tel. 015153796235, E-Mail: fraenzeld67@arcor.de
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Klärwerk, Dirschengrub 1, 84048 Mainburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Natalie Geser, Rosenstr. 11, 84048 Unterwangenbach D, Tel. 0176 63480269, Fax: 08753 6969816, E-Mail: natalie@geser.de
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschreibung: BAB30, Abfahrt 23 Melle-West, rechts Richtung Wellingholzhausen, nach ca. 1,9 km re, Schwarzer Brink, 49326 Melle-Wiedebrocksheide, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Grube, Engelgarten 36, 49324 Melle D, Tel. 0162 2965919, E-Mail: s.naathan@t-online.de
13.06.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Rainer Zöllner
08.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Jürgen Stenzel, Ziegenainer Str. 17, 34613 Schwalmstadt, E-Mail: Schriftwart-OGSchwalmstadt@gmx.de
18.06.2021 - 19.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen, Tel. 06281 556791, E-Mail: sigrid.meixner@web.de
18.06.2021 - 19.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Berg 14, 96279 Weidhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Birgit Engel, Bieberbacher Str 29, 96242 Sonnefeld, Tel. 09560 982474, E-Mail: schaeferhunde@gewuerzwiese.de
18.06.2021 - 20.06.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Wilfried Tautz, Gerald Claus, Volker Behrens, Astrid Gätje, Tim Kramny
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
in Immelborn, VL: Waldemar Kanzler, Böhmerbergstr. 8, 98544 Zella-Mehlis D
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gnadentalweg 9, 46446 Emmerich, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Rene Merges, Molkereistr. 18, 47546 Kalkar D, Tel. 0179 3991260
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Richtg. Bentheim, rechts zum Dreiländersee, Brechter Weg, 48599 Gronau, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ute Bloemers, Grünstiege 113, 48599 Gronau, E-Mail: andreasvanschelve@t-online.de
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Thomas Leyener
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Tanneck 1, 56459 Kaden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Werner Pless, Langenhahner Str. 22, 56457 Westerburg
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Uwe Stolpe
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Engelsdorfer Str. 247, 04319 Leipzig, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Birgit Freitel, Arnoldstr. 5 a, 04299 Leipzig D
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reichenbacher Str., 07586 Kraftsdorf, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Stephanie Knorr, Straße der Einheit 81, 07586 Kraftsdorf, Tel. 03660684523, E-Mail: uhren-schmuck-knorr@gmx.de
19.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triberger Str 5, 78141 Schönwald, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Irmgard Pahling, Schwarzenbach 13, 78141 Schönwald D, E-Mail: pahling-schoenwald@t-online.de
19.06.2021 - 20.06.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Gerd Beck
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Altholz 2, 94469 Deggendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Hötzinger, Arberstr. 3, 94374 Schwarzch D, E-Mail: melanie-hoetzinger@t-online.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Im Ort Freckenhorst ausgeschildert, Feidiekstr., 48231 Warendorf, BH, VL: Werner Schange, Grimmeweg 2, 48231 Warendorf D, Tel. 0176 39909907, E-Mail: info@sv-og-freckenhorst.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In den Bruchwiesen, Waldstr. 16, 66901 Schönenberg-Kübelberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Leßmeister, Glanstraße 33a, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau, Tel. 0152-23496239, E-Mail: Tanjabiehl@web.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heiko Christian Grube
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Saarner Auenweg 4, 45481 Mülheim a. d. Ruhr, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, VL: Axel Fündling, Mörikestr. 38, 40885 Ratingen D, Tel. 01578 9199995, E-Mail: info@fuendling-consult.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Außerhalb 4, 55585 Norheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: H.-Werner Waack, Heegwaldstr. 81, 55595 Braunweiler, Tel. 06706/913790, E-Mail: k.w.waack@gmx.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neuhaid 4, 92331 Parsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Marco Herr, Bischof-Hierl-Str. 17, 92331 Parsberg, Tel. 09492-2950206, E-Mail: tierarztpraxis.oberpfalz@web.de
20.06.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
15.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hamburger Str., 21465 Reinbek, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Grünwald, Trittauerfeld 10, 22946 Trittau D, Tel. 04154 82235, Fax: 04154 82235, E-Mail: schriftwart@og-sachsenwald.de
25.06.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Friedrich Gerstenberg
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Dorfe 1, 29614 Soltau-Tetendorf, SVAD, VL: Tatjana Brügge, Gilmerdingen 2a, 29643 Neuenkirchen, Tel. 0171-8889311, E-Mail: tatjana.bruegge@gmail.com
25.06.2021 - 26.06.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244 904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
25.06.2021 - 26.06.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Gewerbegebiet, Ligusterweg 1 A, 18146 Rostock-Toitenwinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Katrin Kröppelien, Petridamm 13f, 18055 Rostock, Tel. 017661096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Martin Schatterny, Höltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld, E-Mail: martin.schatterny@t-online.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohe Koppel, 25842 Langenhorn, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ariane Thomsen, Westerheide 14, 25917 Stadum, E-Mail: Ariane.thomsen@gmx.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg, 26215 Neuenkruge, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Groenewold, Turngartenstr. 16, 26160 Bad Zwischenahn D, Tel. 0172 9684155, E-Mail: melaniexs25@gmx.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oberer Railhof 3, 74673 Mulflingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, SVAD, VL: Waldemar Herde, Rubensweg 8, 74653 Künzelsau D, Tel. 07940 547787 o. 0152 04302066, E-Mail: waldemar.herde@online.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Polok, Martina Weß
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Helmut Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, E-Mail: helmutbuss@osnanet.de
26.06.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wiesenwald, Lienberg 1, 78713 Schramberg-Sulgen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Edeltraud Kaufmann, Hölderlinweg 12, 78713 Schramberg D, Tel. 07422 2450444
26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Stockstädter Str. 50, 63762 Großostheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Schmidt, Schwarzwaldstr. 5, 60528 Frankfurt
27.06.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Thomas Leyener
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Löh, 56566 Neuwied, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Kranz, Carlo-Mierendorff-Str. 3, 56076 Koblenz, Tel. 01717791649, E-Mail: melaniek_@gmx.de
27.06.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jochen Seufert
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Breitmattenweg 2, 79100 Freiburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Fink, Höllgasse 3, 79232 March, Tel. 0173 6687049, E-Mail: unna21@gmx.de
27.06.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
22.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hofweg 35, 97737 Gemünden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Gutknecht, Grautalstr. 11, 97737 Gemünden, Tel. 015750885009, E-Mail: mo@gutknecht-am-main.de
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Alexander Rath
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Fred Vöhringer, Lindenstr. 20, 73092 Heiningen D, Tel. 07161 49855
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Beurer Talweg 1, 89134 Blaustein-Wippingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Harald Mürdel, Hülenweg 28, 89134 Blaustein D, Tel. 07304 3185
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heiko Christian Grube
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A40 Abfahrt Bo-Werne Harpen Ruhrpark, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, Werner Str. 134, 44894 Bochum, BH, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Denise Middelmann, Am Hülsenbusch 25, 44803 Bochum D, Tel. 0157 32441852, E-Mail: svbochumogwerne@gmail.com
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Willi Manglkammer
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sandhölzl 21, 93413 Cham, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Josef Gobernatz jun., Schusterberg 4, 93476 Blaibach D, Tel. 0157 58160401, E-Mail: joeygobernatz@gmx.de
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gerbis Vorwerk 3, 06917 Jessen-Gerbisbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Jürgen Wolf, Gerbis Vorwerk 1, 06917 Jessen D, Tel. 0171 6867931, E-Mail: info@hunde-wolf.de
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Horster Dyk, 47647 Kerken, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Alexander Korten, Ellernstr 9, 50374 Erftstadt, Tel. 01637081440, Fax: 02102/1662227, E-Mail: JennyMaike@aol.com
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Gerhard von der Haar
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gleesener Str., 49811 Lingen-Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Engelien Heutink-van Wijk, Weiner 111, 48607 Ochtrup D, Tel. 0170 8944171, E-Mail: lamaxoda@outlook.com
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Jürgen Beyer
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Niederböhmersdorf 53 A und dann Richtung Sportgelände, Niederböhmersdorf 38, 07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Dirk Scharrenweber, Niederböhmersdorf 38, 07937 Zeulenroda D, Tel. 036622 79668 o. 0171 8176736, Fax: 036622 83582, E-Mail: info@dogspezi.de
03.07.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Egge, 33824 Werther, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Margriet Hunathey, Bielefelder Straße 11, 33790 Halle Westfalen, Tel. 05201-1589736, E-Mail: mhunathey@gmx.de
03.07.2021 - 04.07.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Markus Schmitt
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Fennenberger 2, 69121 Heidelberg, LG-Badische JHF-Meisterschaft, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Karl-Heinz Laufer, Rathausstr. 20, 69221 Dossenheim
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Spenglerstrauch, 36304 Alsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Volker Assmann, Pestalozzistrasse 23, 35329 Gemünden/Felda, Tel. 066348288, E-Mail: v.assmann@freenet.de
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heinz-Günther Redlich
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Schlagbaum 3, 42929 Wermelskirchen-, Ketzberg 110, 42929 Wermelskirchen-Dabringhausen, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Daniela Knott, Kämpchen 27, 51399 Burscheid, Tel. 015253842287, E-Mail: dsh-eifgenburg@gmx.de
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Flugplatz, Girbigsdorfer Straße, 02826 Görlitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, SGP 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Torsten Stephan, Holtendorfer Str. 5, 02829 Girbigsdorf D, Tel. 0173 8275936
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Bruno Kastelic-Sakoparnig
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Zeit kein eigener Übungsplatz, Im Fellbach, 73560 Böbingen/Rems, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Lara Scorsetti, Schießhausstr. 34, 73547 Lorch, Tel. 015224373123, E-Mail: lara.scorsetti@gmail.com
04.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
29.06.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(St. Tönis), Stockweg 5, 47918 Tönisvorst, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Ramona Roulands, Corneliusplatz 48, 47918 Tönisvorst, Tel. 01722900349, E-Mail: ramona.roulands@web.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Walesstr. 10, 58675 Hemer, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Hubert Niebecker, Hüingser Ring 96, 58710 Menden, E-Mail: SV-OGHEMER@t-online.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alexander Rath
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bahnhof 2, 76879 Hochstadt, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Vanessa Lindner, Germersheimer Str. 27, 76877 Offenbach, Tel. 06348-2629978, E-Mail: vlindner81@gmx.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Rolf-Harald Fauser
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ohmenhäuser Strasse 21, 72127 Mähringen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Jürgen Both, Frauenwiesenweg 12, 70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Tel. 0163/7500020, E-Mail: both-transporte@arcor.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Holger Eller
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hatzfeldstr. 160, 33104 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Jürgen Goltermann, Alte Schule 2, 32657 Lemgo, Tel. 015785328686, E-Mail: vomkreuzbusch@aol.de
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gröbzigerstr., 06388 Werdershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Anika Mußdorf, Gartenweg 5, 06388 Gröbzig, Tel. 01771762825, Fax: 034976269631, E-Mail: anika.mussdorf@gmx.net
10.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Waldkampfbahn 54 A, 42327 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Christiane Chiappara, Ginsterweg 24, 40699 Erkrath, Tel. 02129 8547, E-Mail: christiane@chiappara.de
11.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in der Brulöh (verlängerte Kuhstraße), Kuhstr. 73, 42555 Velbert, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Janet Kreutzenbeck, Paasstr. 8a, 45527 Hattingen, Tel. 01573/4662890, E-Mail: nettipepi@yahoo.de
11.07.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Fülleskern, 71711 Steinheim/M., LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Melissa Hekel, Hofstattweg 289, 71711 Steinheim, Tel. 0176 31449268, E-Mail: melissa.hekel@svogsteinheim.de
11.07.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heiko Christian Grube
06.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Saarner Auenweg 4, 45481 Mülheim a. d. Ruhr, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, VL: Axel Fündling, Mörikestr. 38, 40885 Ratingen D, Tel. 01578 9199995, E-Mail: info@fuendling-consult.de
16.07.2021 - 17.07.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
13.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wiesen, 94431 Großköllnbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sandra Gehwolf, Flurstrasse 6, 94431 Großköllnbacg, Tel. 09953 904005, Fax: 09953 300198, E-Mail: ernst.gehwolf@t-online.de
17.07.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Heinz Seitz jun.
13.07.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Remsharter Strasse, 89331 Burgau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Josef Zintl, Graf-von-Berg-Str. 4, 89350 Dürrlauingen D, Tel. 08222 1647 o. 0171 6505203, E-Mail: turmacker@freenet.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250