Listings

 
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fischerweg 30, 86668 Karlshuld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Helmut Müller, Ingolstädter Str. 125, 86668 Karlshuld D, Tel. 0845 4419, E-Mail: 1.vorsitzender@og-karlshuld.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dr. Dinkler Allee 11 C, 07426 Königsee, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Jean Frowitter, Am Kümmelbrunnen 16, 07526 Königsee-Rottenbach, Tel. 01705140959, E-Mail: jeanfrowitter123@gmail.com
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ingeborg Balonier
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 2, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Bernd Oßmann, Neuenreuth 13, 96369 Weißenbrunn, Tel. 09261 500690, E-Mail: marco@fichtenschlag.com
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportgelände Tannenberg, Kasseler Straße, 36214 Nentershausen, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Uwe Loch, VL: Martina Heimbuch, Kupferstr. 32, 36214 Nentershausen D, Tel. 0171 8948025, E-Mail: m-heimbuch@t-online.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Ludger Vortkamp
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gleesener Str., 49811 Lingen-Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Jürgen Testorf, Bucholtzstr. 10, 48493 Wettringen D, Tel. 0173 8170129
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Panzerstraße 1, 21407 Deutsch-Evern, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Birgitta Binding, Birnenallee 1 A, 21436 Marschacht OT Eichholz D, Tel. 0151 14868545, E-Mail: saribeth@t-online.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Langen Berg 1, 88441 Mittelbiberach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Matthias Hepp, Am Hang 10, 88441 Mitttelbiberach, Tel. 01627710738, E-Mail: heppmatthias@web.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Franz Dörr
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bannholzer Weg, 88630 Pfullendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Hans-Günter Warne, Burkhartshauserweg 8, 88512 Mengen D, E-Mail: hg-warne@gmx.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwarzen Weg 16, 66424 Homburg, SVAD, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Markus Maurer, Kaiserslauterer Str. 29a, 66424 Homburg/Bruchhof D, Tel. 0170 8261969
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bühlertalstr. 130, 74523 Schwäbisch Hall/Hessental, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Jutta Schaubmayr, Steigenhaus 3, 74547 Untermünkheim D, Tel. 0176 10014170
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
direkt am Wertach-Wanderweg, Schwabegger Straße 40, 86830 Schwabmünchen-Wertachau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Vanessa Spanier, Deubacher Str. 4 B, 86420 Diedorf D, Tel. 0152 07827979, E-Mail: vanessa.spanier@gmail.com
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Astrid Gätje
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Deich 26, 21395 Tespe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Astrid Gätje, VL: Quentin Zastrow, Im Osterfeld 11a, 21395 Tespe, Tel. 017662197321, E-Mail: quentin.zastrow@gmx.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Fliete 52, 42489 Wülfrath, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Ursula Lettau, Schlupkothen 1 b, 42489 Wülfrath, Tel. 016098297189, E-Mail: lettauursula@aol.com
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Franz Veitz
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Bäke 1, 26340 Zetel-Driefel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Veitz, VL: Michael Benje, Friedenstr. 49, 26386 Wilhelmshaven D, E-Mail: micben@t-online.de
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Helmut Hecker
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Alte Landstr. 5, 77694 Kehl, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Sarah Steinmüller, Holzhauser Str. 11, 77866 Rheinau Linx D, E-Mail: ssteinmueller@gmx.net
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triebenbach bei Laufen, 83410 Laufen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christian Puffer, Teisenbergstraße 12, 83416 Saaldorf Surheim
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang, Tim Kramny
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kaiserstr. 33, 55232 Alzey, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Kurt Lang, Tim Kramny, VL: Iris Schulz, Lembeye Str. 14, 55232 Alzey
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Christian Müller, VL: Josef Liegl, Furth 1, 83123 Amerang, Tel. 0162/9036222, E-Mail: josef-liegl@t-online.de
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ilona Fornal
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Lindenbuck 16, 79848 Bonndorf, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, R: Ilona Fornal, VL: Patrick Schweizer, Kohlgrubweg 4, 79848 Bonndorf, Tel. 07703/9315855, E-Mail: info@og-bonndorf.de
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus, Volkmar Reichert
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bannewitz, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, R: Gerald Claus, Volkmar Reichert, VL: Uwe Werner, Dresdner Str. 347, 01705 Freital D, Tel. 0152 34109558
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Marco Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn, Tel. 09261 500690, E-Mail: marco@fichtenschlag.com
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Renate Karlsböck
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jahnstr. 14, 83301 Traunreut, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Renate Karlsböck, VL: Wolfgang Kainz, Schnaitseer Str. 22, 83361 Kienberg, Tel. +49 172 1322241, Fax: +49 8669 358982, E-Mail: ausbildungswart@sv-og-traunreut.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schöppenstedter Turm 4, 38162 Cremlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Stefanie König, Im Kirchfeld 1, 38304 Wolfenbüttel D, Tel. 0160 6104940, E-Mail: stefaniekoenig82@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zevener Str. 90, 27432 Bremervörde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Gerhard Ropers, Am Mühlenberg 40, 27446 Selsingen D, Tel. 04284 732, Fax: 04284 927992, E-Mail: ge-ropers@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Osttangente, 31303 Burgdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Rita Klenner, Hoher Weg 42 a, 30519 Hannover, Tel. 0162-3271375
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Direkt an der B9, Ecke Kreisstrasse 11, , IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Clarissa Robben, Raabestr. 21, 41541 Dormagen, Tel. 0172/7639239, E-Mail: robbenmail@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeübungsplatz, Im Felde 20, 52249 Eschweiler-Bergrath, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Heinz-Josef Knörchen, Hauptstr. 42, 52249 Eschweiler D, Tel. 02403 66267, Fax: 02403 989041, E-Mail: sv1920@gmx.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiherr vom Stein Str. 5, 61197 Florstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Katharina Sachs, Am Nordring 3A, 61209 Echzell, Tel. 0170-8534580, E-Mail: seibertkatharina@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Käthe Aab-Ruhwedel, Mühlenweg 1, 35119 Rosenthal, Tel. 06457899697
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Georg zum Felde
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz, Wandseredder, 22147 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Dirk Kolberg, In de Butz 2, 22967 Tremsbüttel D, Tel. 01602561235
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Hubalz, Bei den Windmühlen, Flur 6, 35713 Eschenbrug-Hirzenhain, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, BH, R: Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Sascha Nickel, Faulchenstraße 36, 35713 Eschenburg D, Tel. 02770 2612 o. 0160 7058912, Fax: 02774 915222, E-Mail: s.nickel@eschenburg.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wagerberg, 53925 Kall, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Hans-Dieter Stotzem, Philippstr. 5, 50226 Frechen, Tel. 02234 / 932932, E-Mail: Stotzemhd@vodafone.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Eich, 86381 Krumbach/Billenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Eveline Frick, Martin-Gaßner-Str. 8, 86381 Krumbach D, Tel. 08282 7593, E-Mail: eveline.frick@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sauloch hinter Brunnenhausweg rechts ab, 06242 Krumpa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Bernd Clauß, August-Bebel-Ring 10, 06249 Mücheln, E-Mail: bernd-clauss@t-online.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jochen Prall
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Grossholz, 72127 Kusterdingen, SVAD, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Stephanie Weigert, Falltorstr. 2, 72768 Reutlingen, E-Mail: stephanie.weigert@outlook.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Lurzenhof 1, 84036 Landshut, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, , R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Ralf Müller, Ringstr. 3, 84171 Baierbach, Tel. 01728933901, E-Mail: ralfmueller02@aol.com
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg 112, 32584 Löhne, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Burkhard Stelljes, Hagedorn 47, 32584 Löhne, Tel. 05732 81108, E-Mail: b-stelljes@t-online.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt “Röttgershof”, Langenbochumer Str., 45770 Marl, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Harri Missal, Kalthofweg 4, 45277 Essen D, Tel. 0176 22830876
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstr. 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel D, Tel. 02253 3963, E-Mail: patrick.milz@wuerttembergische.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Jens Peter Flügge
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg, 26215 Neuenkruge, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jens Peter Flügge, VL: Tanja Pradel, Harry-Wilters-Ring 40, 26180 Rastede, Tel. 04402-982636, E-Mail: tanja.pradel@ewetel.net
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Uckerpromenade 77, 17291 Prenzlau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, RH 2, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Lutz Nix, Woldegkerstr. 69, 17291 Prenzlau, E-Mail: Ferienwohnung.Prenzlau@gmx.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Dorfe 1, 29614 Soltau-Tetendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Schridde, VL: Tatjana Brügge, Gilmerdingen 2 a, 29643 Neuenkirchen D, Tel. 05195 933840 o. 0171 8889311, E-Mail: tatjana.bruegge@gmail.com
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unser Übungsplatz liegt in Itzehoe Sude-West, direkt gegenüber der Einfahrt, An den Bahngleisen, 25524 Itzehoe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Lars Rist, Vaaler Landweg 2, 25596 Wacken, E-Mail: lari72@gmx.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Steffi Meyer
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Bornebruch, 32839 Steinheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Klaus-Dieter Langer, Lother Höhe 8, 32839 Steinheim D, Tel. 05233 8452 o. 0176 94887083, E-Mail: abendsternheidi@aol.com
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ueberauer Str./Chemnitzer Str., 64354 Ueberau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Wolfram Haas, Bunsenstraße 4, 64293 Darmstadt, Tel. 0172/6591578, E-Mail: vorstand@og-ueberau.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hockender Str. 5 A, 46519 Alpen-Veen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Bernd Schnieber, Reeser Straße 60, 47546 Kalkar, Tel. 017646138432, E-Mail: bernd.schnieber@gmx.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lustgartenstr. 101, 79576 Weil am Rhein, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Ute Maluche, Neue Str. 86, 79588 Efringen-Kirchen, Tel. 01520 8934 595, E-Mail: ute-maluche@t-online.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Zusamwehr, 86637 Wertingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Walter Wiedenmann, Postweg 3, 86637 Villenbach D, Tel. 08296 1263 o. 01792986161, E-Mail: walter.wiedenmann@yahoo.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zweite Südwieke 327, 26817 Rhauderfehn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Hartmut Kramer, Neu-Glansdorfer-Str. 4, 26817 Rhauderfehn D, Tel. 04952 903125, Fax: 04952 90327125, E-Mail: h.kramer@rhauderfehn.de
18.10.2019 - 19.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Buchenfeld, 51597 Morsbach/Volperhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Heinz-Josef Stangier, Eichhardsdelle 4, 51597 Morsbach, Tel. 02294/991224, Fax: 02294/991226, E-Mail: hjstangier@gmx.de
18.10.2019 - 19.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Fülleskern, 71711 Steinheim/M., IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Tomas Hekel, Hofstattweg 28, 71711 Steinheim, Tel. 07144 23332, E-Mail: melissa.hekel@gmx.de
18.10.2019 - 19.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Thiesstr. 61, 44649 Herne, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Barbara Ullrich-Kornadt, Klostermannstr. 7 A, 44809 Bochum D, Tel. 0234 578078, E-Mail: barbara@kornadt.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
gleich hinter der Tennishalle, Herressenerstr. 100, 99510 Apolda, IGP 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Lothar Hollmann, Tannenweg 15, 99510 Apolda D, Tel. 03644 564946
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Herbert Kotzian
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wasenmeisterweg, 86199 Augsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Herbert Kotzian, VL: Christian Heinz, Bertha-vonSuttner-Str. 32, 86156 Augsburg, Tel. 015777868358, E-Mail: info@augsburg1902.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Wolfgang Böttcher
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Christiansfelde, 23795 Bad Segeberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Böttcher, VL: Ines Kraus, Dorfstr. 51, 23826 Todesfelde D, Tel. 04558 1373, E-Mail: dsh-kupferhof@t-online.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Markus Schmitt
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rommelsau 39, 72270 Baiersbronn-Röt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Markus Schmitt, VL: Carsten Dryden, Röter Str. 12, 72270 Baiersbronn D, Tel. 07442 120410 o. 0171 8050309
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Tim Kramny
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerung Friedhofstr., 66636 Tholey-Bergweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Tim Kramny, VL: Melanie Lang, Bonner Straße 6, 66636 Tholey, Tel. 068537442, E-Mail: melanielang@mail.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Grönningerstraße, 39444 Hecklingen-Cochstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Hans-Jürgen Wiele, Graue 8, 39444 Hecklingen OT Schneidlingen D, Tel. 0177 2745627
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Frank Heldt
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wolfsgurgel 3, 89584 Ehingen, BH, Sachkunde, R: Frank Heldt, VL: Gerolf Bonow, Gerberstr. 16, 72622 Nürtingen D, Tel. 07022 212481, E-Mail: gerolf.bonow@gmail.com
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rudolf - Diesel Str. 35, 33428 Harsewinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Jörg Reiners, Auf den Middeln 13, 33428 Harsewink, Tel. 05247409646, E-Mail: reiners.joerg@t-online.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Susanne Wachsmut
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 Abf. Herne Eickel Richtg. Herne-Zentrum, linke Seite gr. Hochhaus rechts Wiescherstr. ca. 4 km v, Wiescherstr., 44623 Herne, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Reinhard Swoboda, Otto-Hahn-Str. 5, 44869 Bochum, E-Mail: herne-mark@outlook.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Prem
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gewerbegebiet Herrsching, Ende Gewerbestr. nach rechts abbiegen, Gewerbestraße, 82211 Herrsching, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Bernhard Prem, VL: Silvia Mack, Oberer Weinberg 8, 82211 Herrsching D, Tel. 08152 2508, E-Mail: info@schaeferhundeverein-herrsching.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Alfred Maaß
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Mastberg 2, 31137 Hildesheim-Himmelsthür, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Jörg Hellemann, Knebelweg 7, 31135 Hildesheim, Tel. 015730029701, Fax: 051216960555, E-Mail: joerg-hellemann@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Eingabe: Kelzer Berg, Kelzer Berg, 34369 Hofgeismar, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Uwe Loch, VL: Jessica Neue, Waldstr. 46, 34369 Hofgeismar D, Tel. 0173 2115767, E-Mail: jessica.neue@gmx.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In Höhr-Grenzhausen der Ausschilderung „Flürchen“ folgen, Bergstraße, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Thomas Klein, Rheinstr. 88, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen D, Tel. 02624 9158640 o. 0163 1706579, E-Mail: ferbachtal@t-online.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Stephan Bentz
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Tanja Valtin, Gabelsberger Str. 39, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0176 24231009, E-Mail: tanja.valtin77@gmail.com
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Kirchberg, 66440 Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Torsten Schmitt, Burgstr. 20, 66440 Blieskastel D, Tel. 06842 7080630, E-Mail: jennifer.schmitt@freenet.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Saskia Bartsch, Hegelallee 3, 14612 Falkensee, Tel. 01775131370, E-Mail: saskia_bartsch@gmx.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Dölle, 72818 Mägerkingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Siegfried Lorch, Brunnenstr. 2, 72818 Trochtelfingen D, Tel. 0171 8930043
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz direkt neben Sportplatz, Am Sportheim, 63667 Nidda-Unterschmitten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Josef Werner, Am Klingelfeld 41, 63667 Nidda, Tel. 06043-9840001
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Reiner Müller
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Niederböhmersdorf 53 A und dann Richtung Sportgelände, Niederböhmersdorf 38, 07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Catrin Schneider, Märien 23, 07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes D
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A31 Abfahrt Gronau-Ochtrup Richtg. Ochtrup Stadtmitte, Beschilderung “Happenshof” folgen, Bauernschaft Oster, 48607 Ochtrup, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Hermann Bahlinghorst, Von-Buchholz-Strasse 7, 48607 Ochtrup, Tel. 0151 28795258 o. 02553 2910, E-Mail: h-bahlinghorst@t-online.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wolfgang Henke
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gelände liegt im Naturschutzgebiet, An den Teichwiesen, 33397 Rietberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, RH 1, R: Wolfgang Henke, VL: Bernhard Edenfeld, Tegelheide 24, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244/2225, Fax: 05244/10547, E-Mail: info@textilwerbung-edenfeld.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vogelherd, 90607 Rückersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Bernd Krauss, Werner von Siemens Allee 29, 90552 Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz, Tel. 0911 576306, E-Mail: Bernd.Krauss@nefkom.info
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kempener Str. 110 b, 51467 Bergisch Gladbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Kerstin Breuer, Am Kiesberg 14, 51377 Leverkusen
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Drei-Weiher-Weg, 86529 Schrobenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Heinz Schneider, Gabisweg 9, 86529 Schrobenhausen D, Tel. 08252 5225, E-Mail: heinzschneider1@gmx.net
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Knappenweg, 89233 Neu-Ulm-Gerlenhofen;, Am Klausenwald, 89250 Senden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IAD, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Sabine Mittermayr, Ulrichstr. 3, 89143 Blaubeuren-Seissen D, E-Mail: s.mittermayr@gmx.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Galgenbergsteige, 75365 Calw-Stammheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Nicole Houdek, Bahnhof 32, 75382 Althengstett, Tel. 0172/6395001, E-Mail: nicole.houdek@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Pawlos Galanakis
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Freiheit, , IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Stefan Leif, Valdergasse 21, 53881 Euskirchen, Tel. 01783525155, E-Mail: s.leif@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Ilona Fornal
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schönbuch 11, 72461 Albstadt-Tailfingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ilona Fornal, VL: Saskia Schick, Gottlieb-Daimler-Str. 12, 72458 Albstadt-Ebingen D, Tel. 0173 3816796, E-Mail: og1557.schaeferhunde@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Klaus Lehmann
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
3 Participant
Am schwarzen See, 17373 Ueckermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Sven Lieckfeldt, W.Pieck Straße 8, 17367 Eggesin, Tel. 015112490692, E-Mail: sven.lieckfeldt@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Sabine Janku
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Vockenroter Steige 111, Wertheim - Wartberg, BH, Sachkunde, R: Sabine Janku, VL: Michaela Kleinschmidt, Reichenberger Str. 135, 97877 Wertheim D, Tel. 09342 85431 o. 0171 5732280, E-Mail: elawood65@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Theodor Köhler
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schützenweg 19, 49492 Westerkappeln, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Theodor Köhler, VL: Bernhard Schulte, Osnabrücker Str. 83, 49492 Westerkappeln D, Tel. 05404 5215, E-Mail: a-b-schulte@unitybox.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gerd Dexel
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Willger, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Thomas Möbus, Rosenthaler Str. 22, 35285 Gemünden (Wohra) D, Tel. 0152 52783245, E-Mail: thomas.moebus@t-online.de
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Hans Peter Feldmann
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Stockstädter Str. 50, 63762 Großostheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Thomas Schmidt, Schwarzwaldstr. 5, 60528 Frankfurt, Tel. 069 6701901, E-Mail: STH5500249@aol.com
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel, Andre Kilian
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Düther Str. 5, 49762 Lathen-Fresenburg, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, Andre Kilian, VL: Lambert Schulte, Heidering 6, 49733 Haren D, Tel. 05934 1213, E-Mail: lambert.schulte@ewetel.net
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Langen Berg 1, 88441 Mittelbiberach, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 2, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Angelika Wagner, Silcherweg 3, 89287 Bellenberg, Tel. +49 1577 1765075, E-Mail: a.wagnerbellenberg@gmx.de
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Helmut Hecker
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K 37 Geiselberg Richtung Heltersberg gegenüber Fußballplatz;, Industriegebiet Seeberg, 67715 Geiselberg, LG-Rettungshundmeisterschaft, BH, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Agnes Hörner, Tirolfstr. 3c, 67657 Kaiserslautern
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Staudenäckerweg 20, 81245 München, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Hanne Tensch, Streitbergstr. 89 a, 81249 München D, Tel. 089 835852 o. 01520 6048340, E-Mail: hanne-t@t-online.de
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günther Müllegger
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gstettener Straße, 94060 Pocking, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Günther Müllegger, VL: Josef Koller, Pröllerstr. 6, 94161 Ruderting, Tel. 015156109971
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sichetweg 10, 94239 Ruhmannsfelden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Katja Maier, Leimfeldstrasse 8, 94469 Deggendorf, Tel. 0991 299435, E-Mail: kasi.maier@t-online.de
20.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG Bedburg-Glesch, Niederembter Straße, 50126 Bergheim-Glesch, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Franz Josef Ortmans, Jülicher Sraße 32, 50189 Elsdorf, Tel. 0274/7360, E-Mail: franz-josef.ortmans@web.de
20.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A45 Abfahrt Bodelschwingh, nächste Ampel links, Hinweis Westerfilde, im Ort am COOP-Laden rechts, Ringstr. 22, 44357 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Daniela Monteiro da Cunha, Mastbruch 14, 44357 Dortmund, Tel. 015251429661, E-Mail: Dani.und.Carlos@gmx.de
20.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Bartnik
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B188, Kilometer 10, 38539 Ettenbüttel, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Marion Schacht, Birkenweg 39, 38539 Müden D, Tel. 05375 1360
20.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Mezgerwäldchen, 86316 Friedberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christian Müller, VL: Andreas Vachenauer, Meringerstr. 8, 86510 Ried, Tel. 0172/6792086, E-Mail: vorstand@sv-og-friedberg.de
20.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mozartstrasse 60, 89257 Illertissen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Eugen Grimm, VL: Angelika Drescher, Giessenstr. 25, 88481 Balzheim D, Tel. 07347 4297 o. 0171 4656180, E-Mail: geli@m-drescher.de
20.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in der Brulöh (verlängerte Kuhstraße), Kuhstr. 73, 42555 Velbert, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Michael Räupke-Lipfert, Rützkausen 35, 42549 Velbert, Tel. 0152/24340637, E-Mail: x-for@gmx.de
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Franz-Peter Knaul
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Kanal, 13405 Berlin, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Franz-Peter Knaul, VL: Saskia Bartsch, Hegelallee 3, 14612 Falkensee D, Tel. 0151 65444795, Fax: 03322 1255001, E-Mail: saskia.bartsch@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Salzstraße, 85077 Manching, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Elke Baumann, Urferweg 8 1/3, 85077 Manching, Tel. 08459/7506, E-Mail: info@sv-og-manching.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250