Listings

 
06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, Hans-Peter Schweimer, Dieter Nitschke
02.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jersbeker Straße, 23683 Bargfeld-Stegen, SVAD, R: Hans-Peter Schweimer, VL: Michaela Hack, Viertbrucher Weg 8, 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen D, Tel. 0172 3876900
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Gerhard von der Haar
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Siemensstr. 22, 48488 Emsbüren, SVAD, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Monika Walter-Abels, Lemkershook 28a, 48499 Salzbergen
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Uckerpromenade 77, 17291 Prenzlau, SVAD, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Kerstin Henke, Am Quillow 43, 17291 Prenzlau, Tel. 015202830061
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Stausee 1, 94566 Riedlhütte, SVAD, R: Eugen Grimm, VL: Alexander Schmid, Bergstr. 44, 94566 Riedlhütte OT Reichenberg D, Tel. 08553 920291 o. 0171 5271997, E-Mail: tanja-alex.schmid@t-online.de
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Albrecht Woerner
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Ortsrand von Brackenheim, Richtung Güglingen;, Auf dem Galgen 2, 74336 Brackenheim, SVAD, R: Albrecht Woerner, VL: Jörg Schweyher, Alter Brackenheimer Weg 2, 74336 Brackenheim
13.09.2019 - 14.09.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Andreas Quint
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen, Tel. 06281-556791, E-Mail: sigrid.meixner@web.de
13.09.2019 - 14.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Wolfgang Henke
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schlösschen, Seckmeuerer Straße, 64750 Lützelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Henke, VL: Marion Blasius, Weberstr. 1, 67722 Winnweiler D, Tel. 06302 2004, E-Mail: kontakt@donnersberger-land.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nähe Tunnel, Stinkelbrunn-Str. 31, 93077 Bad Abbach, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Manuela Ruzicka, Am Hölzl 5, 93345 Hausen D, Tel. 09448 920183
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dillingerstraße, 66701 Beckingen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Karl Altpeter, Keltenweg 8, 66701 Beckingen D, Tel. 06835 500345, E-Mail: kschwindling@aol.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Witznitzer Str. 115, 04552 Borna, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Erwin Beyer, Kleinkorbethaer Str. 27, 06688 Weißenfels-Kleinkorbetha D, Tel. 034446 90444
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
NSG, Rotkelchenheger 1, 06849 Dessau-Roßlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Peter Schultz, Zanderweg 2 b, 39291 Möser D, Tel. 01590 4469920
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Inge Haas
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Innere Freiwasserstraße, 85072 Eichstätt, BH, Sachkunde, R: Inge Haas, VL: Katharina Ettengruber, Zur Kohlstatt 16, 85137 Rapperszell, Tel. 015122865572, E-Mail: katharina.ettengruber@gmail.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Horst Bamberg
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Liegt bei der alten Großbäckerei, Kaschower Damm, 18507 Grimmen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Martin Schacht, Willerswalde 16 a, 18516 Süderholz, E-Mail: malinois-attack@web.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A3 Abfahrt Marl-Nord Ri. Flaesheim, L612 Abfahrt Haltern, B58 bis Hamm-Bossendorf, Kreusung links, c, Auf dem Hassel, 45721 Haltern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Bernhard Rüter, Gerhart Hauptmann Str. 43, 45721 Haltern am See, Tel. 0236413884, E-Mail: bernhard.rueter@gmx.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Roswitha Dannenberg
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Deelwischredder 38, 22043 Hamburg, BH, Sachkunde, R: Roswitha Dannenberg, VL: Ute Leiding, Birkenweg 2, 22885 Barsbüttel, Tel. 0177 4141033, E-Mail: norbertleiding@kabelmail.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dubelohstr. 55 A, 33102 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Udo Bräutigam, Hohe Kamp 2, 33106 Paderborn, E-Mail: udobraeutigam@paderborn.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Thomas Knote
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Zufahrt zum Bundeswehrübungsplatz bei Wriedel-Schatensen, Munsterstraße, 29656 Wriedel-Schatensen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Jörg Formella, Auetal 3, 29389 Bad Bodenteich D, Tel. 05824 965637 o. 0172 5421659, Fax: 05824 522823, E-Mail: joerg@formellas.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Susanne Wachsmut
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Dunantstr. 38, 41468 Neuss, BH, R: Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Uwe Bukofski, Kohlsberger Str. 41, 42657 Solingen, Tel. 0177 3954052, E-Mail: ogneuss@aol.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Eckhard Roddewig
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Sportplatz, 34355 Staufenberg-Sichelnstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Susanne Pfurr, Obergerichtsstraße 26, 34355 Staufenberg/Sichelnstein, Tel. 055431498
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250