Listings

 
15.05.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Gartenstr. 248, 94315 Straubing, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Geppert, Sicklasberg 12, 94357 Konzell D, Tel. 09963 2433 o. 0151 41423189, E-Mail: tomgep@web.de
15.05.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Dirk Peppel, Auf der Magazininsel 1/40, 14712 Rathenow D, Tel. 0174 7519726, E-Mail: mail@ajovaska.de
15.05.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Thiesstr. 61, 44649 Herne, IGP 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, VL: Walter Hoffmann, Schlachthofstr. 41, 44649 Herne D, Tel. 02325 52503
15.05.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Birgit Johnen
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
außerhalb (flurbez. Hasseläcker), 35415 Pohlheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Lehmann, Schwarzlachweg 11, 35415 Pohlheim D, Tel. 0152 25611791, E-Mail: petralehmann65@yahoo.de
15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Josef Vonarburg
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Im Zimmerschlag 8, 71032 Böblingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Wolfgang Hitzler, Zum Grubstock 14, 71120 Grafenau D, Tel. 07033 544843 o. 0170 2283555, Fax: 07033 544845, E-Mail: hitzler@schaeferhunde-boeblingen.de
15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Klaus Schreiber
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Keilsberg 3, 34134 Kassel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Nils Jäger, Hofstatt 4, 34587 Felsberg D, Tel. 0151 64096125, E-Mail: dogcenterjaeger@gmail.com
15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Rene Zibler
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
In der Lieth 3, 37170 Uslar-Bollensen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Jenny Steinmann, Rehbachstr. 27, 37170 Uslar D
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kiefernstraße, 97688 Bad Kissingen-Reiterswiesen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, ZAP, VL: Tanja Kaiser, Höhenstr. 8, 97688 Bad Kissingen D, E-Mail: otkaiser@t-online.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Festplatzweg, 35088 Battenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Wiegand Knau, Unterm Steimel 14, 57319 Elsoff
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Steffi Meyer
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schöppenstedter Turm 4, 38162 Cremlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Poppe, Alte Schulstr. 4a, 38108 Braunschweig, Tel. 0171 4497524, E-Mail: Susanne.Poppe@t-online.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Groß-Zimmerner-Str. 75, 64807 Dieburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tim Mohr, Alicestraße 5, 64832 Babenhausen, Tel. 01734717906, E-Mail: Tim-mohr1992@web.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Heuberghütte), Münchweilerer Str. 100, 67727 Lohnsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Eva Mayer-Oelrich, Hauptstr. 23, 67728 Münchweiler D, Tel. 0151 42330556, E-Mail: e.mayeroelrich@gmail.com
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerung der Strasse “Lindchesweg”, 41812 Erkelenz-Lentholt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Willi Mager, Flurgasse 50b, 53639 Königswinter, Tel. 0177 5328130, E-Mail: willimager@gmx.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
This event was cancelled.
Freiher von Stein Str., 58089 Hagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Petrowitsch, Hengstenberg 11, 58091 Hagen D, Tel. 0173 2553811, E-Mail: mail@svog-hagen-vorhalle.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Rolf-Harald Fauser
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Banfelderstr., 74078 Heilbronn-Biberach, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Stephanie Stegmaier, Corneliastraße 30, 74206 Bad Wimpfen, Tel. 017684132038, E-Mail: ihpets@live.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Tim Kramny
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Gusenburger Straße, 54411 Hermeskeil, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Michaela Ludwig, Schulstr. 8, 54413 Rascheid, Tel. 06586301, Fax: 06586991545, E-Mail: 1.vorsitzender@svog-hermeskeil.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Klaus Binder
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unterhalb der Hochfirstschanze, 79822 Titisee- Neustadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Patrick Kempf, Leffostrasse 1, 79843 Löffingen, Tel. 07654 921925, E-Mail: patrick.kempf@t-online.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Karl Deisenroth
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Tanneck 1, 56459 Kaden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Werner Pless, Langenhahner Str. 22, 56457 Westerburg
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Birkenschäferei, 06528 Klosterode, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstraße 26, 06311 Helbra, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Meimersdorfer Moor 30, 24145 Kiel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, VL: Gisela Ploog, Oldestr. 19, 24159 Kiel D, Tel. 0431 395978 o. 0176 23345728, E-Mail: gisela.ploog@t-online.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Dietmar Gebhart
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Giratsmoosweg, 78467 Konstanz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ayleen Jokic, Fürstenbergstr. 31, 78467 Konstanz D, Tel. 0151 57337759, E-Mail: w.anita1@gmx.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
In den Bruchwiesen, Waldstr. 16, 66901 Schönenberg-Kübelberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Leßmeister, Glanstraße 33a, 66892 Elschbach, Tel. 015223496239, E-Mail: Tanjabiehl@web.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krentruperstr. 68 a, 33818 Leopoldshöhe, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Eggert, Am Bergkamp 1, 32657 Lemgo, Tel. 01732130924
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Bellevue), Tel. 02941 64680, Am Tannenbaum, 59558 Lippstadt-Lipperode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Dennis Kuczynski, Schultenstr. 19, 59597 Erwitte D, Tel. 0175 5638204, Fax: 02942 978433, E-Mail: dennis@d-max4x4.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christof Metz
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Größaubach, 96342 Stockheim-Neukenroth, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Liane Stehling, Eisenweg 6, 96332 Pressig
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Johannes Eitler
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Au, 74676 Niedernhall, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Angelika Kallupp, Kirchenstr. 23, 74214 Schöntal-Winzenhofen D, Tel. 06294 45067
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Steinackerstr 92 B, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Katrin Kölsch, Otzbergstr. 4, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt D, Tel. 06154 694151, Fax: 06154 694152, E-Mail: k.koelsch@gvpost.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Rainer Zöllner
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstr. 57, 33189 Schlangen, Tel. 0160 5357983, E-Mail: gerald.richts@t-online.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Kiesgrube Brandstätter, 89284 Pfaffenhofen-Kadeltshofen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michaela Frey, Hühleweg 11, 89335 Ichenhausen, Tel. 01721369878, E-Mail: mischi782@web.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(im Landschaftsschutzgebiet), Zehmitzer Str., 06369 Radegast, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Lutz Naumann, Auenweg 2 a, 06774 Muldestausee D, Tel. 0171 4739459
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Karl-Rühmann-Platz, Am Schlörbach 16, 38723 Seesen OT-Rhüden, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Rolf Richter, Dora-Springhorn-Str. 8, 31167 Bockenem D, Tel. 0172 1524754
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Quint
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sörnziger Weg 6, 09306 Rochlitz, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, VL: Andreas Dathe, Dorfstr. 27, 09326 Dittmannsdorf D, Tel. 0173 3913888, E-Mail: anda@online.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Gerd Beck
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am kleinen Pfahl, 94234 Viechtach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Peter Fischl, Prackenbacher Str. 4, 94234 Prackenbach, E-Mail: johann-meindl@t-online.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bruchsaler Str. 24, 68753 Waghäusel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IAD, VL: Rita Köhler, Moltkestrasse 4, 68753 Waghäusel, Tel. 01719584213, E-Mail: Koehler.rita@gmx.de
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Illerberger Straße 43, 89264 Weißenhorn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Christoph Pretsch, Leibistr. 1, 89233 Neu-Ulm D, Tel. 0160 7756157, E-Mail: christophpretsch1@gmail.com
16.05.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Andre Polok
11.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Lerchenweg 63, 08066 Zwickau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Simone Merkel, Stieglitzweg 3, 08066 Zwickau, E-Mail: liebelein@web.de
19.05.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Reiner Beitel
14.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV OG-Hungen, Holzbrückenweg, 35410 Hungen, SVAD, VL: Hermann Schneider, Seestr. 31, 35410 Hungen, Tel. 06402507971, E-Mail: schneider.hermann@onlinehome.de
19.05.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst Janssen
14.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zweite Südwieke 327, 26817 Rhauderfehn, SVAD, VL: Hartmut Kramer, Neu-Glansdorfer-Straße 4, 26817 Rhauderfehn, Tel. 04952/903125, Fax: 04952/903 27 125, E-Mail: h.kramer@rhauderfehn.de
20.05.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Mandy Menzel
15.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ausschilderung vorhanden - Distrikt-Hilger;, Unterer Zwerchweg, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg, SVAD, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, Tel. 0174 6666780, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
21.05.2021 - 22.05.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Friedrich Reichert
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kesselhof 2, 91550 Dinkelsbühl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Richard Troßbach, Lohmühle 2, 91550 Dinkelsbühl D, Tel. 09851 3750 o. 01516 4630210
21.05.2021 - 22.05.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Rudolf Gimpel
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Maierwiesenweg, Haldenäcker 1, 88525 Dürmentingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Bernd Kitzke, Mittenhausen Hof 1, 89611 Obermarchtal D, Tel. 0172 7373311, E-Mail: b.kitzke@t-online.de
21.05.2021 - 23.05.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
28355 Bremen-Oberneuland, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Jacqueline Klinker, Hamburger Straße 43, 28876 Oyten
22.05.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerhard von der Haar
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unnaer Str. 101 B, 58730 Fröndenberg/Ruhr, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Wilhelm Rehbein, Rudolf-Preising-Str. 23, 59457 Werl D, Tel. 0160 90620727, E-Mail: wilhelm.rehbein@t-online.de
22.05.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Thomas Lapp
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Martina Schukraft, Neureuter Hauptstr. 29, 76149 Karlsruhe D
22.05.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Wasserspeichern, Borssumer Schleuse 5, 26725 Emden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Anja Zinzen, Bollwerkstr. 16, 26725 Emden, Tel. 01515987057, E-Mail: martindaniela@t-online.de
22.05.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedensweg 1, 24941 Flensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Maike Anders, Sandkamp 1, 24896 Treia, E-Mail: sporthunde@t-online.de
22.05.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jens Moll
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(vor Lohscheid), Lissinger Str. 37a, 54568 Gerolstein, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Georg Karstedt, Zum Sportplatz 14, 54570 Neroth, Tel. 015774177510, E-Mail: gkarstedt@yahoo.de
22.05.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Roswitha Dannenberg
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Neugrabener Dorf, 21147 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Rost, Am Neugrabener Bahnhof 29, 21149 Hamburg
22.05.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Jens Welzel
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte-Golpaer-Straße, 06772 Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Heike Cersowsky, Hauptstraße 29, 06772 Gräfenhainichen, Tel. 01717908389, E-Mail: cerhei@web.de
22.05.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
18.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Grund 1, 67112 Mutterstadt, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Andrea Sendrowski, Lausitzer Straße 4, 67065 Ludwigshafen, Tel. 062168397045, E-Mail: andrea.sendrowski@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250