Listings

 
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Klaus Binder
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bannholzer Weg, 88630 Pfullendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Klaus Binder, VL: Hans-Günter Warne, Burkhartshauserweg 8, 88512 Mengen, E-Mail: hg-warne@gmx.de
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Selchental 1, Gönninger Strasse, 72793 Pfullingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Joachim Sattler, Ringinger Tal 70, 72393 Burladingen D, Tel. 0175 3644831
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Susanne Wachsmut
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 Abf.Sprockhövel Ri. Hattingen, Hauptampel rechts (Bochumer Str.), dann 3. rechts (Uhlenbruchstr., Bochumer Str. 116, 45549 Sprockhövel, IGP 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Monika Bäcker, Bochumer Str. 115, 45549 Sprockhövel D, Tel. 0174 1619530 o. 02324 71322
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Heldering 17, 84416 Inning am Holz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Regine Müller, Rosenstr. 4, 84439 Steinkirchen D, Tel. 08706 2829945, E-Mail: p-r.mueller@gmx.de
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Elfengrund, 37281 Wanfried, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Dieter Sommer, Dorfstr. 42, 37281 Wanfried D, Tel. 05655 8437
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burkheimer Str. 19, 96272 Hochstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Raimund Schramm, Am Steinberg 23, 96272 Hochstadt D, Tel. 09574 4439
20.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
15.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Norwin Sommerfeld, Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, 52511 Geilenkirchen, Tel. +491777220287, E-Mail: norwinsommerfeld@gmx.de
23.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Joachim Otto Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
23.10.2020 - 24.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Stockstädter Str. 50, 63762 Großostheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Thomas Schmidt, Schwarzwaldstr. 5, 60528 Frankfurt
23.10.2020 - 24.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Dieter Schmale
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gleesener Str., 49811 Lingen-Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Dieter Schmale, VL: Engelien Heutink-van Wijk, Weiner 111, 48607 Ochtrup D, Tel. 0170 8944171, E-Mail: lamaxoda@outlook.com
23.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilfried Tautz, Pawlos Galanakis, Jürgen Heß, Christian Müller, Susanne Wachsmut
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Paderborn, R: Pawlos Galanakis, Jürgen Heß, Christian Müller, Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Gerd Dexel, Mittelweg 32, 33106 Paderborn D
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt rechts neben Nummer 15, Birkenallee 16a, 16278 Angermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Jürgen Schult, Schulzenstr. 9, 17291 Gramzow, Tel. 03986171181, E-Mail: vomoberuckersee@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Bernd Fornal
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rommelsau 39, 72270 Baiersbronn-Röt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bernd Fornal, VL: Carsten Dryden, Röter Straße 12, 72270 Baiersbronn, Tel. 01718050309, Fax: 07442 120412, E-Mail: info@carstendryden.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Joachim Otto Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Alfred Maaß
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Mastberg 2, 31137 Hildesheim-Himmelsthür, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Jörg Hellemann, Schlesierstraße 18, 31079 Sibbesse OT Almstedt, Tel. 015730029701, E-Mail: joerg-hellemann@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Birgit Johnen
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sportplatz, 98673 Eisfeld OT Waffenrod-Hinterrod, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Birgit Johnen, VL: Mathias Schmid, Frankenstraße 64, 96486 Lautertal, Tel. 015112188018, E-Mail: mathias.schmid72@yahoo.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerhard von der Haar
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Legienstr. 28, 59174 Kamen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Holger Schön, Bambergstraße 50, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 0176 42157686, E-Mail: svkamen@online.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Segeberger Landstr. 4b, 24145 Kiel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Sven Götsch, Wakendorfer weg 12, 24796 Bredenbek
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zollstr. 41, 26899 Rhede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Hans Hinrichs, Katzenburg 18, 26899 Rhede, Tel. 04964/604644, E-Mail: jan.hinrichs55@gmx.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwarzen Weg 16, 66424 Homburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Marc Christine, VL: Markus Maurer, Kaiserslauterer Str. 29a, 66424 Homburg/Bruchhof D, Tel. 0170 8261969
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Burghalde, 71101 Schönaich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Petra Golze, Fronäckerweg 39, 71101 Schönaich D, Tel. 07031 4272601 o. 0172 5416129, E-Mail: sv-schoenaich-pruefung@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gartenstr. 248, 94315 Straubing, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Andreas Buchschmid, Dorfstr. 24, 93099 Schönach D, Tel. 0151 24170487, E-Mail: ogstraubing@t-online.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Annastr., 95643 Tirschenreuth, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Irmgard Gleißner, Sandäcker 9, 95703 Plößberg, Tel. 09636/1831, E-Mail: irmgard.gleissner@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kaliberg, Zum Bröhn, 29339 Wathlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Andrea Wiesner, Dreschereistrasse 2a, 31246 Ilsede, Tel. 051725037
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Feilnbacherstraße 9, 83043 Bad Aibling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christian Müller, VL: Susanne Fischer, Zeppelinstr. 4, 83059 Kolbermoor, Tel. 08031/95398
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Augsburgerstr./, Bei der Wertstoffsammelstelle 1, 86551 Aichach-Ecknach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Irma Fuchshuber, Birkenstr. 6, 86551 Aichach D, Tel. 08251 5857
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf den Ellern 100, 66129 Saarbrücken-Bübingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Jürgen Schumacher, Rebenstraße 38, 66129 Saarbrücken, Tel. 06805 218168, E-Mail: jueschu1210@t-online.de
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Joachim Otto Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Salzstraße, 85077 Manching, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Elke Baumann, Urferweg 8 1/3, 85077 Manching, E-Mail: Sabrina.Bachschneider@sv-og-manching.de
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Nutzweiher, Demantsfürth, 91486 Uehlfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Waldemar Brunner, Kreisstr. 4, 91462 Dachsbach D, Tel. 09163 1524
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250