Listings

 
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marcus Walter
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehemaliges Armeeobjekt, Zufahrt über die B194 aus Richtung Grimmen oder Stralsund, 18442 Krummenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Heidemarie Freitag, Krummenhäger Damm 5, 18442 Negast D, Tel. 038327 60622, E-Mail: kontakt@schaeferhunde-verein.de
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
III Koppelweg 2, 38518 Gifhorn, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Marcus Pauer, Hauptstr. 2, 38550 Isenbüttel, Tel. 01752982962, E-Mail: info@sv-og-gifhorn.de
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Karl-Heinz Lang
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Osterbuch 18, 73326 Deggingen, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Karl-Heinz Lang, VL: Elke Brenner, Am Tierstein 20, 73342 Bad Ditzenbach D, Tel. 07335 6624 o. 0152 53481567, E-Mail: elke.brenner@i-direkt.de
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fürstenzellerstr. 42, 94496 Ortenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Johann Eglseder, Hifering 5, 94496 Ortenburg, Tel. 015158068446
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Werner-von-Siemensstr. 12, 89269 Vöhringen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eugen Grimm, VL: Annemarie Bertele, Wannengasse 8 a, 89269 Vöhringen, Tel. +491754018776, E-Mail: abertele1@aol.com
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Georg zum Felde
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
L225 - Landstraße zur. OT Hoisbüttel/OT Bünningstedt;, 22949 Ammersbek, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Joana Marten, Hopfenweg 201, 22851 Norderstedt, Tel. 017660774024, E-Mail: joanaelizamarten@icloud.com
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Thomas-Müntzer-Str. 20-21, 15806 Zossen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Stephanie Kempe, Zehrensdorfer Str. 2 B, 15806 Zossen, Tel. 015202690449, E-Mail: s.kempe@gmx.net
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Peter Arth
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Innauen, 94072 Bad Füssing, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Peter Arth, VL: Thomas Jungbauer, Am Sportplatz 12, 94148 Kirchham D, Tel. 0172 8902411
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Hans-Dieter Koch, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerhard von der Haar
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Uedinghoffstrasse, 59073 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Kai-Uwe Deledda, Heessener Str. 97, 59703 Hamm D, Tel. 0174 9520872, E-Mail: kai.deledda@googlemail.com
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rodenackerstr. 1, 66773 Hülzweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Marc Christine, VL: Markus Keidel, Im Linnengarten 1, 66773 Schwalbach D, Tel. 0177 3693367
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Auwaldsee, 85053 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christian Müller, VL: Christa Mörtl, Pfarrstr. 6, 85119 Ernsgaden D
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wolfhager Str. 490, 34128 Kassel-Harleshausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Uwe Loch, VL: Björn Engeland, Sachsenhäuser Straße 49a, 34497 Korbach, Tel. 0173/7212839, E-Mail: Be110@gmx.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eichwald 15, 87600 Kaufbeuren, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Ralf Westphal, Hohenstaufenstr 33, 87600 Kaufbeuren, Tel. 01607374658, E-Mail: schriftwart@sv-og-kaufbeuren.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Windhäuser Straße, 34260 Kaufungen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Jennifer Suck, Zimmerplatzstraße 37, 37247 Großalmerode, Tel. 017684667413, E-Mail: jennifer.suck@gmx.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz, Pawlos Galanakis
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Horst Prellwitz, Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstr. 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel D, E-Mail: patrick.milz@wuerttembergische.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Bellevue), Tel. 02941 64680, Am Tannenbaum, 59558 Lippstadt-Lipperode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Dennis Kuczynski, Schultenstr. 19, 59597 Erwitte D, Tel. 0175 5638204, Fax: 02942 978433, E-Mail: dennis@d-max4x4.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Friedhof, 16230 Melchow, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Frank Flügge, Stolzenhagenerstr. 3, 16248 Lunow D, Tel. 0173 8757283
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Lippach 11, 78570 Mühlheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christa Seelos, Donaustr. 21, 78570 Mühlheim D, Tel. 0176 57821778, E-Mail: lucas.web@web.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rohrdommelweg 36, 81249 München, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Manuela Sacher, Herbststr. 21 a, 82194 Gröbenzell D, Tel. 0170 3432427, E-Mail: m-sacher@t-online.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jagdweg 10, 90547 Stein, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Manfred Kraus, Jagdweg 10, 90547 Stein, E-Mail: manfred.d.kraus@arcor.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Steinackerstr 92 B, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Katrin Kölsch, Otzbergstr. 4, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt D, Tel. 06154 694151, Fax: 06154 694152, E-Mail: k.koelsch@gvpost.de
29.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Robert Lang
23.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Walzfeldstr. 1, 77833 Ottersweier, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, VL: Karl Zoike, Walzfeld 10, 77833 Ottersweier D, Tel. 07223 23936, E-Mail: Karl.Zoike@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Reiner Müller
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gartenstadt, Waldstraße, 14774 Plaue/Havel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Reiner Müller, VL: Ramona Schinköth-Eschment, Am Zingel 2, 14776 Brandenburg a.d.Havel, Tel. 03381890317, E-Mail: RaWo2004@t-online.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Zufahrt neben VSE), Noswendelerstr., 66687 Wadern-Dagstuhl, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Achim Josten, Probsteistr. 20, 66687 Morscholz D, Tel. 06871 5790 o. 0152 01926308, E-Mail: achjo62@online.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ostholz 8, 59071 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Horst Niggemann, Kortemühle 1 1, 59514 Welver, Tel. 023849209817, E-Mail: ellen-niggemann@arcor.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gerlicher Heide 16, 46286 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Dirk Zöllner, Elisabethstr. 22, 46359 Heiden, E-Mail: ogwulfen@web.de
03.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Frank Goldlust
28.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Thomas-Müntzer-Str. 20-21, 15806 Zossen, SVAD, R: Frank Goldlust, VL: Stephanie Kempe, Zehrensdorfer Str. 2 B, 15806 Zossen, Tel. 015202690449, E-Mail: s.kempe@gmx.net
03.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
28.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Beratgerstr. 1, 44149 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Monika Schmidt, Haus-Bäumen-Straße 34, 44267 Dortmund, E-Mail: j.alscher@outlook.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250