Listings

 
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Günter Schwedes
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Münchner Straße dann Beschilderung, Am Birkenwäldchen, 65462 Ginsheim, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Christel Schilling, Rheinstr. 4, 65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg D, Tel. 06144 33107
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andreas Heß
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Helmut Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 05471 2382, E-Mail: helmutbuss@osnanet.de
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hasselberg, 56242 Selters, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Juliane Heupel, Scheidter Straße 39, 57577 Hamm (Sieg), Tel. 01709399841
21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll, Günther Diegel, Heinz Gerdes
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz Lathen-Fresenburg, LG-Landesmeisterschaft, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, ZAP, R: Hans-Christian Boll, Günther Diegel, Heinz Gerdes, VL: Michael Gerdes, Buchenstr. 24, 49733 Haren D, E-Mail: info@lg-waterkant.de
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Tim Kramny
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Helte, 53783 Eitorf-Hove, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, R: Tim Kramny, VL: Claudia Aengeneyndt, Hauptstr. 133, 53506 Kesseling D, E-Mail: claudiaaengeneyndt@yahoo.de
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Gina Nadine Kastrup, Sundernstraße 90, 33332 Gütersloh
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langensalzaer Str. 1, 99947 Illeben, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Erika Reinländer, Unterdorf 17, 99947 Illeben D, Tel. 03603845406, E-Mail: Mail@hundepension-reinlaender.de
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Im Heutal 8, 77933 Lahr, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Michael Klautmann, Lindenhof 5, 77933 Lahr D, Tel. 07821 920666 o. 0170 3770627, E-Mail: michael.klautmann@t-online.de
28.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Menden Richtg. Fröndenberg, nach ca. 300m links, Max-Eyth-Str., 58706 Menden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Helmut Kickermann, Kornblumenweg 3, 58708 Menden D, Tel. 02373 62974
28.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Rene Zibler
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
26871 Bülte, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Bernhard Norda, Umländerwiek links 23, 26871 Papenburg D, Tel. 0172 9236885, E-Mail: bernhard.norda@ewetel.net
28.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burgtal, 38170 Schöppenstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Rolf Süße, Bleckenstedter Straße 29, 38239 Salzgitter, Tel. 05341 8677924, E-Mail: rolfsuesse@aol.com
29.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Günter Schwedes
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ausschilderung vorhanden - Distrikt-Hilger;, Unterer Zwerchweg, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Angelika Oslawski, Nauruder Str. 106 b, 65191 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
29.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Rene Zibler
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Küchenhorn, 39326 Wolmirstedt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Sigrid Becker, Heidbergstr. 1, 39326 Wolmirstedt D, Tel. 039201 20713 o. 0178 3310689, E-Mail: info-glockenheide@t-online.de
03.01.2020 - 05.01.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
31.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
12.01.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
07.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Festplatzweg, 35088 Battenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Anna-Carina Bedenk, Blumenweg 1, 35066 Frankenberg, Tel. 017634424472, E-Mail: acb.bedenk@web.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz, Tel. 05861 8800
02.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gewann Haagen (am Sportpark), 69168 Wiesloch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Jürgen Manser, Weiherstr. 8, 69168 Wiesloch D, Tel. 06222 380280
16.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Münchner Straße dann Beschilderung, Am Birkenwäldchen, 65462 Ginsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Reingard Radtke, Weisenauerstr. 81, 65428 Rüsselsheim D, Tel. 06142 62362, E-Mail: reingard.radtke@t-online.de
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, ZAP, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Schlangen, Tel. 0160 5357983, E-Mail: gerald.richts@t-online.de
26.02.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
21.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Jürgen Hemmerle, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, E-Mail: juergenhemmerle@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.-Verein: 07322 6262, Schießberg 1, 89537 Giengen/Brenz, IFH 1, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Maik Fischer, Alleestr. 36, 89547 Gerstetten, E-Mail: fischer.aah@gmail.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Martin Schatterny, Hoeltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld D, Tel. 02541 72304 o. 0171 6454048
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ginsheimer Landstr. 19, 65474 Bischofsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Susanne Rubbel, Belzbachweg 3, 65199 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0172 6717890, E-Mail: srubbel@gmx.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Groß-Zimmerner-Str. 75, 64807 Dieburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Tim Mohr, Alicestraße 5, 64832 Babenhausen, Tel. 01734717906, E-Mail: tim-mohr1992@web.de
08.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer
02.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer, VL: L.Sharon Pusch, Ebertstr. 47, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0631 3112002, E-Mail: sharon.l.pusch@outlook.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Carl-von Ossietzky-Str. 3, 89340 Leipheim, LG-Rettungshundmeisterschaft, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Harald Becker, Ichenhauserstr. 11, 89359 Kötz D, E-Mail: hscbecker40@gmx.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bleckeder Landstr. 10, 21354 Bleckede-Alt Garge, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Andrea Lawrenz, Walmsburger Straße 18, 21354 Bleckede, Tel. 01778817799, E-Mail: stephanlawrenz@gmx.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A40 Abfahrt Bo-Werne Harpen Ruhrpark, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, Werner Str. 134, 44894 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Denise Middelmann, Am Hülsenbusch 25, 44803 Bochum, Tel. 015732441852, E-Mail: denise78middelmann@gmail.com
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250