Listings

 
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ingeborg Balonier
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haldenweg 30, 91522 Ansbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Silke Rauscher, Bäckergründlein 19, 91522 Ansbach D, Tel. 0171 6841567, E-Mail: silke.rauscher@t-online.de
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
gegenüber Bieger Park;, Angerhauser Str. 2, 47259 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Ralf Smets, Medefurthstr. 7, 47259 Duisburg, Tel. 0203 751464
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Reiner Beitel
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerte Friedenstraße, 63526 Erlensee, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Beitel, VL: Heiko Theda, Talstr. 9, 63128 Dietzenbach D, Tel. 06074 4863386 o. 0151 68110426, E-Mail: heiko.theda@t-online.de
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Paul-Werner Koch
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langensteiner Strasse, Im Gaulsgrund, 35274 Kirchhain, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Bernd Gramatzki, Lahnstr. 13, 35216 Biedenkopf
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tecklenburger Weg 152, 33428 Harsewinkel, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Ulrich Hübner, Am Schulkreuz 31 a, 33428 Harsewinkel D, Tel. 0174 4175325
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Holger Pecho
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bortshäuser Str., 35043 Marburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Walter Laus, Gartenstraße 5, 35096 Weimar/Lahn, Tel. 01728303655, Fax: 032226908560, E-Mail: hildebrand-eab@t-online.de
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Obermitterdorf 12 A, 94209 Regen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Eugen Grimm, VL: Armin Pöhn, Siedlungsweg 19, 94253 Bischofsmais D, Tel. 09921 2759 o. 0171 9793735
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Astrid Gätje
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz / Vereinsgelände Einfahrt zum ehem. Waldhotel, dann weiter auf Waldweg;, Bützower Straße 28, 23992 Neukloster, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Astrid Gätje, VL: Uwe Wittfoth, Waldstr. 8, 23992 Lübberstorf D, Tel. 038422 26865 o. 0170 6349241, E-Mail: uwe-wittfoth@t-online.de
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Außerhalb 4, 55585 Norheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: H.-Werner Waack, Heegwaldstr. 81, 55595 Braunweiler D, Tel. 06706 913790, E-Mail: k.w.waack@gmx.de
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Ralf Wille
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Höhenweg 2, 08064 Zwickau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ralf Wille, VL: Thorsten Pogge, Gabelsberger Str. 5, 08064 Zwickau D, Tel. 0173 3928453, E-Mail: info.og-planitzundumgebung@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Joachim Stiegler
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Michendorfer Chaussee 12, 14473 Potsdam, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, VL: Vera van der Kolk, Ribbeckweg 26 a, 14476 Potsdam D, Tel. 033201 43643, Fax: 033201 43644, E-Mail: vekoko@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christian Lang
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Schwarzenfeld am Tegelweiher, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Christian Lang, VL: Ulrich Helgert, Waldstr. 21, 92521 Schwarzenfeld D, Tel. 09435 6398970 o. 0179 4119068, E-Mail: ulrichhelgert@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Peter Arth
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hammerberg 32, 94032 Passau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Peter Arth, VL: Evi Waschler, Hammerberg 4, 94032 Passau D, Tel. 0151 20038282, E-Mail: evi.waschler@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Heinrich Balonier
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fallmeisterei 1 B, 96132 Reichmannsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Lisa Brühler, Mittelstraße 8, 96138 Aschbach
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV-OG Rems-Wieslauftal (Navi: Mühlstr.), Bei der Mühle 3, 73614 Schorndorf-Miedelsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Dominik Kirves, Burgstr. 5, 73660 Urbach D, E-Mail: kirves@web.de
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Allersbergerstr. 101, 91154 Roth, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Marion Drummer, Finstermühlweg 8, 91154 Roth, Tel. 01708945719, E-Mail: marion_drummer@gmx.de
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ursula Hubertus
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Auf der Schanze, 65388 Schlangenbad, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Kerstin Schneider, Am Markt 3, 65321 Heidenrod, Tel. 06124-7288882, E-Mail: kerstin.schneider@unitybox.de
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Freibad), Faulenbachstraße 10, 78532 Tuttlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Monika Fuchs, Heerweg 24, 78606 Seitingen-Oberflacht, Tel. 07464/978780, E-Mail: mofuchs@web.de
06.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
01.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Elfengrund, 37281 Wanfried, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Dieter Sommer, Dorfstr. 42, 37281 Wanfried-Völkershausen, Tel. 056558437
10.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Christoph Ludwig
05.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Haidger-Bogen, 56295 Rüber, SVAD, R: Christoph Ludwig, VL: Günther Gemein, Pöntertalstr. 14, 56626 Andernach D, Tel. 02636 3635 o. 0171 3739216, Fax: 02636 808396
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hüllenweg 9, 26847 Stickhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Gerold Sandersfeld, Schanzenstr. 10, 26835 Hesel, Tel. 0175 9350862
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Balingen, Stadtausfahrt Balingen in Richtung Geislingen nach ca. 200m am Schild nach rechts abbiegen, Hinter dem Stettberg 1, 72336 Balingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Jasmin Wellna, Gartenstraße 45, 72336 Balingen D, Tel. 0151 65235203, E-Mail: jasmin.wellna@icloud.com
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Calenberger Strasse, 30890 Barsinghausen, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Manfred Garbe, Kaltenbornstrasse 52, 30890 Barsinghausen, Tel. 05105 61761, E-Mail: m_garbe@gmx.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Inge Kurz
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A40 Abfahrt B226 Richtg. Herne, 1. links, 1. rechts, Geradeaus durch Siedlung, Sechs-Brüder-Str., 44793 Bochum, BH, Sachkunde, R: Inge Kurz, VL: Nadja Zein-Draeger, Wallbaumweg 31, 44894 Bochum, Tel. 01795322864, Fax: 0234 23 970 47, E-Mail: nadja@wallbaumrudel.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Bartnik
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Soolschen Weg (Hinter dem Berge), 38557 Osloß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Nicolas Bethge, Meisenweg 3, 38557 Osloss, Tel. 017132811414, E-Mail: nicoiminternet@gmx.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hinter Gaststätte „Bauer Becks“, Giebelstr. 99 A, 45897 Gelsenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Andreas Luce, Imkerweg 25, 45329 Essen, Tel. 0172 - 9 57 25 32, E-Mail: info@kaiserpark.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Graf-Beust-Allee, 45141 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Markus Hafermaas, Charlottenweg 55, 45289 Essen D, Tel. 0170 2327157, E-Mail: s.hafermaas@gmx.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Norbert Schulz
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
auf Nattenbuch, 89150 Feldstetten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Manfred Erb, Seisser Weg 2, 89180 Berghülen D, Tel. 07344 7368 o. 0174 9612377, Fax: 07344 929588, E-Mail: manfred.erb@web.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bärbel Biernath
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Abfahrt Olpe, B45, Kreuztal, B508 Richtg. Hilchenbach, Kredenbach, Zum Wüstenhof, 57223 Kreuztal, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Bärbel Biernath, VL: Eckhard Schliebs, Ziegeleistr. 52, 57223 Kreuztal D, Tel. 0151 20163528
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Grabhornerweg 42a, 26345 Bockhorn-Osterforde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Heide Stalling, Petersfelder Str. 6, 26215 Wiefelstede D, Tel. 04458 378, Fax: 04458 918236, E-Mail: heinrich.stalling@t-online.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250