Listings

 
14.08.2020 - 16.08.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert, Gerald Claus, Reiner Müller
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Ortsrand am ehem. Volksgut), Leutewitzer Str. 1a, 01589 Riesa-Göhlis, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Hermann Küchler, Karl-Marx-Str. 27, 04808 Falkenhain D, E-Mail: h.kuechler-lossatal@gmx.de
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Polok
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 017661616960, E-Mail: Aulenkamp1@aol.com
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Korügen 17, 24226 Heikendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Wandtke, Dornbuschweg 15, 24321 Giekau, Tel. 0171 2228426, E-Mail: michael.wandtke@t-online.de
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Marta Kossowski, Am Alten Neckarbett 24, 64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein, Tel. 01774119223, E-Mail: marta.kossowski@web.de
15.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Scheerer
10.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Richtung Lautert ca. 500 m, dann rechts (Fußball, Reitanlage, Hundeplatz), Oranienstr., 56355 Nastätten, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Werner Emmerich, Braubacher Weg 2, 56132 Becheln D, Tel. 02603 3524 o. 0177 2973329, E-Mail: werner.emmerich@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Rene Zibler
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordmoslesfehner Str. 420, 26131 Oldenburg, IGP 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Simone Behrens, Querreihe 18, 28865 Lilienthal, Tel. 01637524056, E-Mail: simone@berabau.de
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Voßgrund 84, 32602 Vlotho, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Rainer Jorczik, Jägerortstr. 24, 32602 Vlotho D, Tel. 05733 7024
15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53123 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Miriam Pallmer, Im Mühlenfeld 8, 53123 Bonn, Tel. 0174/3435869, E-Mail: info@sv-og-bonn-duisdorf.de
16.08.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Petra Stöppler
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sandmühle, 55262 Heidesheim, BH, VL: Barbara Rustige, Jahnstraße 6, 55559 Bretzenheim, E-Mail: ba.ru@gmx.de
16.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heinz Scheerer, Ulrich Hausmann
10.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Sportanlage des Berufskolleg, Bardenberger Str. 72, 52134 Herzogenrath, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Natascha Nesgen, Uhlandstr. 40, 50171 Kerpen D, Tel. 0174 9453201, E-Mail: natascha_nesgen@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
16.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Harald Hohmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
10.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Außerhalb 80, 68642 Bürstadt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Heike Winkler, Karl-Ulrich-Str. 18, 68642 Bürstadt D, Tel. 0173 6611448, E-Mail: heikewinkler@bubenlachring.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
16.08.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gerd Beck
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 od. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
16.08.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Polok
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hatzfeldstr. 160, 33104 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Jürgen Goltermann, Alte Schule 2, 32657 Lemgo, Tel. 05261 7009370
22.08.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
18.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeheim/Am Hallenbad o. B/Waldwiesdell, 66787 Wadgassen, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Andrea Maschke, Markstr. 50, 66346 Püttlingen, Tel. 06898/62766, E-Mail: Horst-m@magenta.de
22.08.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Maibüchen
18.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(vor Lohscheid), Lissinger Str. 37a, 54568 Gerolstein, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Georg Karstedt, Zum Sportplatz 14, 54570 Neroth, Tel. 015774177510, E-Mail: gkarstedt@yahoo.de
22.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
18.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Walesstr. 10, 58675 Hemer, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Hubert Niebecker, Hüingser Ring 96, 58710 Menden, E-Mail: sv-oghemer@t-online.de
22.08.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
18.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Direkt neben dem Fußballstadion, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Manuela Kubitschek, Im Kullbach 1, 34576 Homberg (Efze), Tel. 01732620002
22.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Ralf Wille, Dieter Oeser
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reitplatz Eckolstädt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Günter Kaczmarek, In den Weinbergen 5, 99518 Niedertrebra D, Tel. 036461 21000, E-Mail: kaczmarek-niedertrebra@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Erich Bösl, Richard Brauch
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Sandhöfer Weg 73, 68519 Viernheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Peter Send, Einhardstr. 1, 68519 Viernheim D, Tel. 0173 6649374, E-Mail: peter.send@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten, Lajos Földvari, Horst Prellwitz
18.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Masurenallee 420, 47279 Duisburg-Wedau, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Sandra Jürries, Schulstr. 6, 47199 Duisburg D, Tel. 0152 55900668, E-Mail: s_juerries@gmx.de
22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll, Andre Kilian, Horst-Dieter Träger
18.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz, 49811 Lingen-Bramsche, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Ulrike Nitschke, Ebereschenweg 17, 49808 Lingen D, Tel. 0591/64030, E-Mail: torstenundulrike@online.de
23.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Helmut Wehinger, Thomas Fritsche
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Theresia Grabherr, Argen 2, 88316 Isny D, Tel. 07562 56171
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Weigel
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Übungsplatz Hundesportverein Leubnitz Ecke Dreiflügel, Langenbernsdorferstraße, 08412 Werdau-Leubnitz/Forst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Volkmar Reichert, Trünziger Str. 13, 08412 Werdau OT Leubnitz D, Tel. 0178 5066157, E-Mail: volkmarreichert1952@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Inge Kurz
18.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 Abf.Sprockhövel Ri. Hattingen, Hauptampel rechts (Bochumer Str.), dann 3. rechts (Uhlenbruchstr., Bochumer Str. 116, 45549 Sprockhövel, BH, VL: Monika Bäcker, Bochumer Str. 115, 45549 Sprockhövel, Tel. 0174 1619 530, E-Mail: fam.baecker@onlinehome.de
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Harald Hohmann
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triebweg, 85080 Gaimersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Jennifer Lehmeier, Fischergasse 11, 85077 Manching, Tel. 015231752531, E-Mail: lehmeierjennifer@gmx.de
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Höhenberg 2, 93095 Hagelstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sandra Schinagl, Triftlfingerstr. 2, 93089 Aufhausen, Tel. 0171-6535608, Fax: 09401-9113330, E-Mail: cp@bay-vereinsbedarf.de
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenallee, 16761 Hennigsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, VL: Heide Gansen, Schlieper Straße 47, 13507 Berlin, Tel. 0172 4024055
29.08.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Forstbaumschule / Kiel-Wik, Kösterallee 21, 24106 Kiel, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Silke Schönfeld, Knorrstr. 14 A, 24106 Kiel D, Tel. 04312375567, E-Mail: schoenfeld.silke@web.de
29.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
24.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Renate Rieker, Seilerstr. 6, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 0172 7348816, E-Mail: rieker.renate@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth, Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
36289 Friedewald-Motzfeld, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Karl Weigand, Birkweg 7, 37287 Wehretal D, Tel. 0175 9845853, E-Mail: karlweigand@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250