Listings

 
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedhofstraße, 63579 Freigericht-Bernbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Angelika Gerlach, Obere Heeg 4, 63594 Hasselroth D, Tel. 06055 1705, Fax: 06055 935036, E-Mail: gerlach.angelika@gmx.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Riedental 10, 89143 Blaubeuren-Weiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Evelin Moser-Yigit, Arnold-Schönberg-Weg 8, 89150 Laichingen, E-Mail: moser-yigit@kuechengalerie.com
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Alfred Korten
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unnaer Str. 101 B, 58730 Fröndenberg/Ruhr, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Josef Buse, Körnerstr. 4, 58730 Fröndenberg D, Tel. 0179 4491330, E-Mail: jbrzezinski@t-online.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schöppenstedter Turm 4, 38162 Cremlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Stefanie König, Im Kirchfeld 1, 38304 Wolfenbüttel D, Tel. 0160 6104940, E-Mail: stefaniekoenig82@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zevener Str. 90, 27432 Bremervörde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Gerhard Ropers, Am Mühlenberg 40, 27446 Selsingen D, Tel. 04284 732, Fax: 04284 927992, E-Mail: ge-ropers@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Osttangente, 31303 Burgdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Rita Klenner, Hoher Weg 42 a, 30519 Hannover, Tel. 0162-3271375
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Direkt an der B9, Ecke Kreisstrasse 11, , IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Clarissa Robben, Raabestr. 21, 41541 Dormagen, Tel. 0172/7639239, E-Mail: robbenmail@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeübungsplatz, Im Felde 20, 52249 Eschweiler-Bergrath, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Heinz-Josef Knörchen, Hauptstr. 42, 52249 Eschweiler D, Tel. 02403 66267, Fax: 02403 989041, E-Mail: sv1920@gmx.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiherr vom Stein Str. 5, 61197 Florstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Katharina Sachs, Am Nordring 3A, 61209 Echzell, Tel. 0170-8534580, E-Mail: seibertkatharina@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Käthe Aab-Ruhwedel, Mühlenweg 1, 35119 Rosenthal, Tel. 06457899697
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Uwe Loch
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Gladbeck-Ellinghorst, rechts, 1. Str. rechts, 1. Str. links;, Ellinghorsterstr. 132, 45964 Gladbeck, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Uwe Loch, VL: Petra Gassen-Walke, Tannenstraße 13, 46240 Bottrop, Tel. 02041 94605, E-Mail: petra.gassen-walke@rub.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B224 Abfahrt Hassel Richtg. Dorsten, Kirchhellen-Feldhausen, Nähe VKR Scholven, Scholverstr. 110, 45966 Gladbeck, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Dieter Reschke, Kirchellenstraße 262, 45896 Gelsenkirchen, Tel. 01725392161, E-Mail: mojokira1412@gmail.com
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Gerhard von der Haar
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gellenbecker Str. (an der Gellenbecker M, 49170 Hagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Karl-Heinz Niemann, Nasse Breite 4, 49170 Hagen a.Tw, Tel. 0540190666, E-Mail: K.Niemann1@vodafonemail.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Georg zum Felde
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz, Wandseredder, 22147 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Dirk Kolberg, In de Butz 2, 22967 Tremsbüttel D, Tel. 01602561235
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Hubalz, Bei den Windmühlen, Flur 6, 35713 Eschenbrug-Hirzenhain, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, BH, R: Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Sascha Nickel, Faulchenstraße 36, 35713 Eschenburg D, Tel. 02770 2612 o. 0160 7058912, Fax: 02774 915222, E-Mail: s.nickel@eschenburg.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wagerberg, 53925 Kall, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Hans-Dieter Stotzem, Philippstr. 5, 50226 Frechen, Tel. 02234 / 932932, E-Mail: Stotzemhd@vodafone.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Flurstück: In der Nachtweide,, Obere Warndtstr. 200, 66127 Saarbrücken, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Alexandra Schoen, Aschbachring 15, 66127 Saarbrücken D
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Eich, 86381 Krumbach/Billenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Eveline Frick, Martin-Gaßner-Str. 8, 86381 Krumbach D, Tel. 08282 7593, E-Mail: eveline.frick@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sauloch hinter Brunnenhausweg rechts ab, 06242 Krumpa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Bernd Clauß, August-Bebel-Ring 10, 06249 Mücheln, E-Mail: bernd-clauss@t-online.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jochen Prall
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Grossholz, 72127 Kusterdingen, SVAD, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Stephanie Weigert, Falltorstr. 2, 72768 Reutlingen, E-Mail: stephanie.weigert@outlook.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Am Lurzenhof 1, 84036 Landshut, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, , R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Ralf Müller, Ringstr. 3, 84171 Baierbach, Tel. 01728933901, E-Mail: ralfmueller02@aol.com
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg 112, 32584 Löhne, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Burkhard Stelljes, Hagedorn 47, 32584 Löhne, Tel. 05732 81108, E-Mail: b-stelljes@t-online.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Heinrich Balonier
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Romberg, 97816; In Lohr OT Sendelbach Steinfelder Str. in Richtung Steinfeld/Maria Buchen nehmen,, Am Romberg, 97816 In Lohr OT Sendelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Karoline Hergenröder, An der Häg 4, 97816 Lohr D, Tel. 09352 3123 o. 0160 98511720, Fax: 09352 9530, E-Mail: alfredhergenroeder@t-online.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt “Röttgershof”, Langenbochumer Str., 45770 Marl, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Harri Missal, Kalthofweg 4, 45277 Essen D, Tel. 0176 22830876
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Lippach 11, 78570 Mühlheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christa Seelos, Donaustr. 21, 78570 Mühlheim D, Tel. 0176 57821778, E-Mail: lucas.web@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstr. 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel D, Tel. 02253 3963, E-Mail: patrick.milz@wuerttembergische.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Jens Peter Flügge
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg, 26215 Neuenkruge, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jens Peter Flügge, VL: Tanja Pradel, Harry-Wilters-Ring 40, 26180 Rastede, Tel. 04402-982636, E-Mail: tanja.pradel@ewetel.net
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Uckerpromenade 77, 17291 Prenzlau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, RH 2, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Lutz Nix, Woldegkerstr. 69, 17291 Prenzlau, E-Mail: Ferienwohnung.Prenzlau@gmx.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Dorfe 1, 29614 Soltau-Tetendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Schridde, VL: Tatjana Brügge, Gilmerdingen 2 a, 29643 Neuenkirchen D, Tel. 05195 933840 o. 0171 8889311, E-Mail: tatjana.bruegge@gmail.com
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wilhelminenstr. 64, 63825 Sommerkahl, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Ivonne Weidner, Strietwaldstr 116, 63741 Aschaffenburg
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250