Listings

 
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Arendseerstraße, 39606 Osterburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Enrico Lange, Hauptstraße 1, 39606 Osterburg OT Krevese, Tel. 01723172135, E-Mail: enrico.lange@gmx.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Karl-Rühmann-Platz, Am Schlörbach 16, 38723 Seesen OT-Rhüden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Rolf Richter, Dora-Springhorn-Str. 8, 31167 Bockenem D, Tel. 0172 1524754, E-Mail: rolf.richter@anifit.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Michael Kampmann
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Ende der Dorfstr., 66292 Riegelsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Ambrosius Jung, Hauptstr 169, 66346 Püttlingen-Köllerbach, Tel. 06806-480227, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-klein@web.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Aue, Oststrasse 25, 66386 St. Ingbert, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Vera Ackermann, Schwalbenweg 5, 66538 Neunkirchen, Tel. 0176/34360937, E-Mail: vera.ackerm@gmail.com
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Galgenbergsteige, 75365 Calw-Stammheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Nicole Houdek, Bahnhofstr. 32, 75382 Althengstett, Tel. 0172/6395001, E-Mail: nicole.houdek@web.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kerskensweg 1, 47179 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Heiderose Tews, Kappenberg 31, 46539 Dinslaken D
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Andre Polok
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Sportplatz, 37339 Wehnde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Dolezyk, Stadtweg 6, 37130 Gleichen, Tel. 055081472, E-Mail: susanne-dolezyk@t-online.de
13.11.2020 - 14.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Eller
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlstr. 68, 90547 Stein, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Martin Hascher, Jahnstraße 58, 90522 Oberasbach, Tel. 0911609467, Fax: 09116994706, E-Mail: Martin.Hascher@dvag.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Lajos Földvari
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz, Eisenbahnstr., 56170 Bendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Tim Kramny, Breslauer Straße 4, 56412 Heiligenroth, Tel. 0177/6808957, E-Mail: Tkramny@aol.com
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen, Tel. 0421 6908852, E-Mail: SV_OG_Bremen-Lesummuende@web.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Professor-Heinrich-Düker-Str. 1, 37586 Dassel, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Silvia Kensy, Hägerstr. 13, 37574 Einbeck D, Tel. 05561 73972, E-Mail: vommarktanger@aol.com
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laumühlener Str. 217, 21755 Hechthausen-Laumühlen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Heinrich Wrage, Haddorfer Weg 27, 21714 Hammah, E-Mail: heiner.wrage@t-online.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Bruchweg, 76863 Herxheim, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Marcus Streb, Firststraße 2a, 76831 Billigheim-Ingenheim, Tel. 015774028340, E-Mail: vorstand@og-herxheim.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Straße nach Brensbach, 64739 Höchst i. Odw, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Klausheiderweg 90, 48531 Nordhorn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Lehre, Sanddornstr. 13 A, 48531 Nordhorn D, Tel. 0171 4853198, E-Mail: thomaslehre@kabelmail.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ilona Fornal
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Altes Loh, 75210 Keltern-Dietlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Angelika Kik, Am Wasen 14, 73230 Kirchheim
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Reiner Beitel
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Steinweg, 35440 Linden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Antje Lehfeldt, Auf der Luh 1, 35440 Linden D, Tel. 0172 6216476, E-Mail: alehfeldt@aol.com
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oderstr. 34 e, 51371 Leverkusen-Rheindorf, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Silke Winkelmann, Niklaus-Ehlen-Weg 3, 51399 Burscheid D, Tel. 02174 6699334 o. 0178 3377715, E-Mail: og@uswinkelmann.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Helmut Wehinger
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schönbühl, Kemptenerstraße, 88131 Lindau/B, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Gabriele Egger, Bahnhofstr. 50/I, 6911 Lochau A
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Gerd Beck
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Klärwerk, Dirschengrub 1, 84048 Mainburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Natalie Geser, Rosenstr. 11, 84048 Unterwangenbach D, Tel. 0176 63480269, E-Mail: natalie@geser.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Thomas Knote
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz / Vereinsgelände Einfahrt zum ehem. Waldhotel, dann weiter auf Waldweg;, Bützower Straße 28, 23992 Neukloster, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Christine Bangert, An der Bebberwiese 45, 23970 Wismar D, Tel. 03841 205105 o. 0172 4918751, Fax: 03222 3799000, E-Mail: bangert-wismar@t-online.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
gegenüber Friedhof Nollingen, Nähe Sportplatz, 79618 Rheinfelden-Nollingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Karl-Heinz Kolat, Großbachstr. 5, 79618 Rheinfelden D, Tel. 07623 2138
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Augsburger Strasse, 86701 Wagenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Billmeier, Buchenstr. 24, 85253 Erdweg, Tel. 08254/996300, E-Mail: sv-og-rohrenfels@t-online.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Westerholter Straße, im Kellergatt 405, 45701 Herten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Jana Krumnack, Ewaldstraße 254, 45699 Herten, Tel. 015112913279, E-Mail: sv.og.scherlebeck@gmail.com
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Dirk Stocks
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hoher Deich 20, 28844 Weyhe-Leeste, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Yvonne Krensellack, Hörstener Str. 17a, 27327 Schwarme, Tel. 0172-9393245, E-Mail: ykrensellack@yahoo.de
14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Pawlos Galanakis
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landstr., 52445 Titz, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Karl-Heinz Dollhausen, Hahnenstr. 69, 50189 Elsdorf D, Tel. 0152 02059208, E-Mail: kh.dollhausen@gmail.com
14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Setzbach, 97475 Zeil am Main, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Reiner Hofmann, Am Birkenbach 28, 97483 Eltmann, Tel. 09522/8441
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gersthofer Str. 10, 86169 Augsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Helmut Kutjak, Mühlmahdweg 13 1/2, 86167 Augsburg, Tel. 0821-791803, E-Mail: helmut.kutjak@t-online.de
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
beim VEW-Werk, Heidener Str. 142, 46325 Borken, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Pöpping, Schaumburgstr. 8, 46325 Borken, E-Mail: michael@burg-gemen.de
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Biospährenreservat Mittelelbe B107, Tiergarten, 06842 Dessau-Roßlau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Weidlich, Brunnenstr. 11, 06800 Jeßnitz/Roßdorf D, Tel. 0157 82909711, E-Mail: hubist04@googlemail.com
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiherr vom Stein Str. 5, 61197 Florstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Reiner Löbens, Borngasse 4, 63691 Ranstadt D, Tel. 0174 7085473, E-Mail: reiner.loebens@vodafonemail.de
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG-Isental, Berg 1, 84405 Dorfen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Lenffer, Adalbert-Stifter-Ring 2a, 84405 Dorfen, Tel. 01716952892, E-Mail: s.lenffer@t-online.de
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
bei den Kleingärten, Sommerhard, Naberner Str., 73230 Kirchheim/Teck, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Bernd Jahn, Hermann-Hesse-Str. 14, 73092 Heiningen, Tel. 01731038696, E-Mail: info@sv-jesingen.de
15.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Friedrich Gerstenberg
09.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Weigel
09.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Teutoniaweg, 09355 Gersdorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Andrea Gehre, Hauptstr. 277, 09355 Gersdorf D, Tel. 0174 3187523, E-Mail: a.gehre@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unterhölderfelderstr. 50a, 42857 Remscheid, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Gerda Held, Bernhardstr. 14, 42857 Remscheid, Tel. 02191 72399
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rimlingestr. 118, 66679 Losheim am See-Rimlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, VL: Roman Müller, Im Kromröder 9, 66679 Losheim am See, Tel. 0170 5515399, E-Mail: corinnakohr@t-online.de
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Dieter Schmale
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landstr., 52445 Titz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Karl-Heinz Dollhausen, Hahnenstr. 69, 50189 Elsdorf D, Tel. 0152 02059208, E-Mail: kh.dollhausen@gmail.com
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zevener Str. 90, 27432 Bremervörde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Gerhard Ropers, Am Mühlenberg 40, 27446 Selsingen D, Tel. 04284 732, Fax: 04284 927992, E-Mail: ge-ropers@web.de
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hans-Christian Boll
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ergste Bahnhof Richtung Waldstadion, Bürenbrucher Weg 180, 58239 Schwerte, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Angelika Steffen, Kastanienweg 2a, 58675 Hemer, Tel. 0175 7268746
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Thomas Hehl
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Lehmgrube 1, 89542 Herbrechtingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Martha Lipp, Goethestr. 30, 89331 Burgau, Tel. 08222410730, E-Mail: sv-og-herbrechtingen@web.de
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oberer Wald, 79395 Neuenburg, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Claudine Ebert, Basler Straße 22, 79418 Schliengen, Tel. 015119617546, Fax: 07635-8274156, E-Mail: cl.lutz@hotmail.de
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Polizeidirektion 2; Polizeigelände - an der Wache melden. Wir bitten Gäste, sich telefonisch anzumel, Charlottenburger Chaussee 67, 13597 Berlin, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Pascal Ferro, Kurfürstenstraße 48, 10785 Berlin, Tel. 01721737697, E-Mail: pascalferrobln@gmail.com
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unser Übungsplatz liegt in Itzehoe Sude-West, direkt gegenüber der Einfahrt, An den Bahngleisen, 25524 Itzehoe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Lars Rist, Vaaler Landweg 2, 25596 Wacken, E-Mail: lari72@gmx.de
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Georgsheiler Weg 30, 26624 Südbrookmerland, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Fässer, Kornstr. 4, 26624 Südbrookmerland D, Tel. 0171 7860705
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Johann Soßalla
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Längwieser Wald, 66903 Dittweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Ulrich Pfaff, Dunzweilerstraße 12, 66903 Dittweiler, Tel. 015735134969, E-Mail: uangelo@gmx.net
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Andreas Bender
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reichenbacher Str., 07586 Kraftsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Stephanie Knorr, Straße der Einheit 83, 07586 Kraftsdorf D, Tel. 036606 84523, Fax: 036606 62631, E-Mail: uhren-schmuck-knorr@gmx.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von A73 Ausfahrt Möhrendorf Richtung Baiersdorf im Kreisverkehr 2. Abfahrt nach 900m links ist die, Bürgermeister-Fischer-Straße 9, 91083 Baiersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Manuela Waldmann, Buchenweg 25, 91083 Baiersdorf D, Tel. 0157 75251500, E-Mail: sylvia-prager@web.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schöppenstedter Turm 4, 38162 Cremlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Tanja Georg, Siedlung 25, 38464 Volkmarsdorf, Tel. 0170 1515760, E-Mail: ta.georg@t-online.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Susanne Wachsmut
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Arenbergstr. 88, 45329 Essen-Karnap, BH, VL: Monika Tacke, Maria-Berns-Str. 43, 45329 Essen, Tel. 0201/8478280, E-Mail: monika-tacke@web.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jürgen Klein
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Kühunter, 76530 Baden Baden/Hauneberstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ilka Theres Muck, Lange Str. 10 b, 76316 Malsch D
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Nutzweiher, Demantsfürth, 91486 Uehlfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, VL: Waldemar Brunner, Kreisstr. 4, 91462 Dachsbach D, Tel. 09163 1524
22.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
16.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 61906 o. 0152 09876954, E-Mail: juergen.kleps@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Stephan Bentz
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langgewannerhof 2, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Peter Heß, Am Schwalbental 33, 66879 Steinwenden D, Tel. 06371 5426, E-Mail: hesshp@myquix.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nachtigallweg 58, 33415 Verl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Albert Brock, Oerlinghauser Str. 74, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D, Tel. 05207 1239 o. 0171 5854154, E-Mail: albert.brock@gmx.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Havel), An der Phöbener Chaussee, 14542 Werder, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Schulze, An der Zeistritz 10, 14797 Kloster Lehnin D, Tel. 0179 2495943
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Udo Wolters, Susanne Wachsmut, Theodor Köhler
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haltener Str. 178, 48249 Dülmen, LG-LG-Veranstaltungen "All in One" , IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Thomas Leyener, Brucknerweg 15, 57250 Netphen D, Tel. 0271 780065 o. 0175 9253838, E-Mail: t.leyener@burbach-siegerland.de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Budapester Str. 27, 93055 Regensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Dietl, Aussigerstr. 18, 93057 Regensburg D, Tel. 0157 56472069, E-Mail: rolfibaerchen@freenet.de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Austr. 12, 84359 Simbach a. Inn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Weber, Tanner Str. 8, 84371 Triftern D
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
K 24 Euskirchen-Billig zwischen Billig und Antweiler, 53881 Euskirchen-Billig, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Yvonne Kannen, Rösberger Str. 9, 53332 Bornheim, Hemmerich, Tel. 016096496844, E-Mail: yvonne.kannen@googlemail.com
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laufbachtal, 76593 Gernsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Christine Zarschler, Schwannweg 2, 76593 Gernsbach, Tel. 0162 2902320, E-Mail: maggy.ftl@web.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wertingerstr. 27, 89420 Höchstädt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Gloeckner, Mühlhauserstr. 54 b, 86169 Augsburg, Tel. 01722592987, E-Mail: info.thomas.gloeckner@web.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Feldmark, 31073 Hohenbüchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Funke, Fuhrmannstraße 1, 31073 Hohenbüchen, Tel. 016094969251, E-Mail: andfunke@t-online.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Amselstr. und Langseeweg, Waldweg, 65428 Rüsselsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Franz Münden, Auerhahnstr 41, 65933 Frankfurt, Tel. 069 398907, E-Mail: fm@og-ruesselsheim.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christof Metz
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Waldstr. 69, 84069 Schierling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Winfried Kachl, Waldstr. 51a, 84069 Schierling, Tel. 0170/3740744, Fax: 09451/943567, E-Mail: uc@ullmann-claudia.de
04.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327 200372 o. 0173 9858067, Fax: 02327 21609, E-Mail: auswattenscheid@aol.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wendelinusstr. 50, 74177 Bad Friedrichshall, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Barbara Gerlinger, Kölner Strasse 27, 74078 Heilbronn, Tel. 07066 902403, E-Mail: gerlinger.barbara@t-online.de
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Horst-Dieter Träger
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Weg in Suerhop 8, 21244 Buchholz i.d.N., IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Frank Jordan, Grebeneich 9, 21256 Handeloh-Höckel D, E-Mail: frank.jordan@conserdes.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenholz, Elbstraße 5, 39539 Havelberg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Lüdtke, Forststr. 21, 39524 Klietz, Tel. 039327 41408
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Lohr 5, 75417 Mühlacker, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Kiseljak, Pforzheimer Str. 5-1, 75443 Ötisheim, Tel. 0175-8866921, E-Mail: robert.kiseljak@t-online.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Golfclub, Flur Nr. 134, Burgstall 1, 91074 Herzogenaurach OT Burgstall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Julia Vorndran, Sommerkeller 10, 90537 Feucht D, Tel. 0174 9379596, E-Mail: og-herzogenaurach@gmx.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerald Claus
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Galgenberg 24, 91315 Höchstadt/A., IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Renate Stapel, Seeleite 9, 96178 Pommersfelden, E-Mail: sabine.summerer@yahoo.com
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 01727075858
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250