Listings

 
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Weidenthaler Hohl), Auf dem Weidenthal, 67475 Weidenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Michael Kampmann, Mainzer Berg 9, 67475 Weidenthal, Tel. 06329/560, E-Mail: Michael.E.Kampmann@t-online.de
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Klaus Schreiber
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burholzweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Ulrich Blome, Fensterweg 16, 32825 Blmberg, Tel. +49 1511 9191334, E-Mail: u.blome@gmx.de
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pahlkestr. 122, 42113 Wuppertal, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Sascha Angelmaier, Am Susewind 6, 45549 Sprockhövel, Tel. 0178-7115670, E-Mail: sascha.angelmeier@freenet.de
06.12.2019 - 07.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Heuweg 15a, 26607 Aurich-Walle Ecke Extumer Moorweg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Horst Janssen, Schwarzer Weg 5, 26632 Ihlow, Tel. 04942-576320, Fax: 04942-576322, E-Mail: mail@kennel-kaizen.com
07.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser, Rainer Mast
24 Participant
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Thomas Knote
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen D, Tel. 0421 6908852 o. 0176 22342220, E-Mail: wernerdetlev@web.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rodenackerstr. 1, 66773 Hülzweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Markus Keidel, Im Linnengarten 1, 66773 Schwalbach D, Tel. 0177 3693367
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ralf Hoffmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oberer Kattenbergweg 13, 97900 Külsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Aysegül Durdubas, Semmelstraße 48, 97070 Würzburg
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Knochswustung, Meilschnitzerstr. 48, 96465 Neustadt/Cbg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Klaus Beifuß, Herrengasse 32, 96237 Ebersdorf, Tel. 0151 67843981, E-Mail: klausbeifuss@gmail.com
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Heinz Seitz jun.
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Susanne Heinzmann, Brijachstr. 4, 78048 Villingen-Schwenningen D, Tel. 01733436157, E-Mail: susanne.heinzmann@t-online.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Kläranlage, Lehnitzstr. 63, 16515 Oranienburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Heide Gansen, Schlieperstr. 47, 13507 Berlin, Tel. 01724024055, Fax: 03040508999, E-Mail: hvgansen@aol.com
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Alten Schießstand, 39264 Pulspforde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Peter Klüdtke, An der Nuthe 15, 39264 Niederlepte D, Tel. 0170 8113278, E-Mail: info@zwinger-von-lacroz.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Eckhard Roddewig
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B 520, gegenüber der Straße „Im Hahn“, Korbacher Straße, 34270 Schauenburg OT Breitenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Andreas Hoppe, Ehlener Str. 16, 34289 Zierenberg, Tel. 0152/04696858, E-Mail: aht@gmx.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Brake, Steinhagener Str., 33803 Steinhagen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Diana Wöhle-Wißmann, Brockhagener Straße 11, 33803 Steinhagen
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kleine Mast 27a, 48691 Vreden, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Bianca den Hertog, Zum Pferdemarkt 22, 48691 Vreden
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Deponiestr. 8, 65205 Wiesbaden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Marina Neumann, Uthmannstr. 18, 55246 Mainz-Kostheim D
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327-200372 o. 0173-9858067, Fax: 02327-21609, E-Mail: ausWattenscheid@aol.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lerchenweg, 57614 Fluterschen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Harald Klein, Zum Allen 8a, 57614 Fluterschen D, Tel. 02681 4478, E-Mail: harald-klein@gmx.net
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pölitzerweg 66A, 23843 Bad Oldeslohe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Kathrin Steinke, Sieker Landstr. 125 B, 22927 Großhansdorf D, Tel. 04102 203849, E-Mail: ksteinke@web.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Barntruper Str. 60, 32758 Detmold, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Hans-Jürgen Birth, Waldweg 9, 32760 Detmold, Tel. 05231/57100, E-Mail: hans-juergen.birth@t-online.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250