Listings

 
24.11.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
18.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 6728582 o. 02303 61906, E-Mail: juergen.kleps@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(im Landschaftsschutzgebiet), Zehmitzer Str., 06369 Radegast, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Anja Feistauer, Neue Gartenstr. 7, 06369 Görzig D
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Klein
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den dicken Eichen, 66509 Rieschweiler-Mühlbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Melanie Scheer, Am Wallgraben 6, 66424 Homburg, Tel. 017634945141, E-Mail: melanie.scheer88@gmail.com
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gönnheimer Straße, hinter dem Sportplatz, An der Kühweide, 67127 Rödersheim-Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Jochen Meister, Schauernheimer Str. 20, 67136 Fußgönheim, Tel. 06231-4646, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-roedersheim@t-online.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Leyener, VL: Bruno Rietmann, Baumberg 33, 48301 Nottuln D, Tel. 02502-2247630 o. 015117322804, E-Mail: Bruno.reitmann@arcor.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nachtigallweg 58, 33415 Verl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Albert Brock, Oerlinghauser Str. 74, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D, Tel. 05207 1239 o. 0171 5854154, E-Mail: albert.brock@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Reichenbach und Walderbach an der St2149; Gelände neben der Tagesstätte für Menschen mit Au, Johannes-von-Gott-Straße 1, 93194 Walderbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Stephanie Kärtner-Schall, Auhof 1 A, 93499 Zandt D, Tel. 09944 307615 o. 0163 7967070, E-Mail: skaertner@web.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Gerhard von der Haar
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
29.11.2019 - 30.11.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Ingrid Haberkorn, Breitenbacher Weg 1, 08396 Neukirchen D
29.11.2019 - 01.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günther Heinz Funke
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Römergasse, 89312 Günzburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Bianca Maurer, Hauptstr. 62a, 86937 Scheuring, Tel. 01525-6097531, E-Mail: maurer-familie@t-online.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hander Weg, 52072 Aachen-Soers, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Johannes Karmrodt, Waldstrasse 45, 52511 Geilenkirchen, Tel. 01705443295, E-Mail: joe_terrier@gmx.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Johann Soßalla
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sandweg 1, 37120 Bovenden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Johann Soßalla, VL: Gabriele Roddewig, Üssinghäuser Str. 22, 37181 Hardegsen D, Tel. 05505 5797 o. 0178 9725891, E-Mail: egroddewig@t-online.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Peter Rohde
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Golfclub, Flur Nr. 134, Burgstall 1, 91074 Herzogenaurach OT Burgstall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Julia Vorndran, Sommerkeller 10, 90537 Feucht D, Tel. 0174 9379596, E-Mail: og-herzogenaurach@gmx.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Dirk Stocks
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Meimersdorfer Moor 30, 24145 Kiel, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dirk Stocks, VL: Gisela Ploog, Oldestr. 19, 24159 Kiel D, Tel. 0431 395978 o. 0176 23345728, E-Mail: gisela.ploog@t-online.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hansjörg Krug
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Englburgstr. 50, 81241 München, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Hansjörg Krug, VL: Klaus Zimmermann, Estinger Str. 15, 82140 Olching D, Tel. 0163 4788897, E-Mail: e.speil@web.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Arendseerstraße, 39606 Osterburg, SVAD, IAD, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Enrico Lange, Hauptstraße 1, 39606 Krevese, Tel. +491723172135, E-Mail: enrico.lange@gmx.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Walzfeldstr. 1, 77833 Ottersweier, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Karl Zoike, Walzfeld 10, 77833 Ottersweier
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz an der B258, 56072 Rübenach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Walter Minning, Wahlsweg 30, 56072 Koblenz, Tel. +491741532762, E-Mail: walter.minning@kabelmail.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Horst Kaim
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Rabtal 264a, 99869 Sonneborn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Kathrin Wenzel, Neue Straße 104, 99869 Nessetal OT Friedrichswerth, Tel. 036254 71291
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Eller
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlstr. 68, 90547 Stein, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Martin Hascher, Neusiedlerweg 13, 90522 Oberasbach, Tel. 0911609467, Fax: 09116994706, E-Mail: Martin.Hascher@dvag.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Trath 13, 92726 Waidhaus, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IAD, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Rudi Völkl, Waldkirch 3, 92697 Georgenberg, Tel. 09658/424, E-Mail: rudi.voelkl@t-online.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günter Glück
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hart, 84478 Waldkraiburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Günter Glück, VL: Josef Geck, Eichenstraße 17, 84555 Jettenbach, Tel. 08638 85292, E-Mail: eleonore.kasza@arcor.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Dennis Breunig
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Vockenroter Steige 111, Wertheim - Wartberg, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Breunig, VL: Michaela Kleinschmidt, Reichenberger Str. 135, 97877 Wertheim D, Tel. 09342 85431 o. 0171 5732280, E-Mail: elawood65@web.de
30.11.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Utterser Landstrasse, 26388 Wilhelmshaven - Voslapp, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Tanja Pradel, Harry-Wilters-Ring 40, 26180 Rastede D, E-Mail: dania_oelrichs@web.de
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Devener Holz, Devenerstraße, 17109 Demmin, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Mathias Kruse, Eichholz 4b, 17109 Demmin, Tel. 01736313303, E-Mail: Mathias.1961@freenet.de
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Joachim Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Klaus Binder
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Industriegebiet, unterhalb dem Klärwerk, 77756 Hausach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Binder, VL: Rebecca Matz, Im Spießacker 9, 77716 Haslach D, Tel. 01590 1867138, E-Mail: rmatz22@gmail.com
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bothfelder Stasse (Höhe Silbersee), 30853 Langenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Elfriede Bernstorf, Kuckucksweg 82, 30900 Wedemark D, Tel. 0172 4390849
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Jens Peter Flügge
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
3 Participant
Arendseerstraße, 39606 Osterburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Jens Peter Flügge, VL: Enrico Lange, Hauptstr. 1, 39606 Osterburg OT Krevese D, Tel. 0172 3172135, E-Mail: enrico.lange@gmx.de
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Andreas Bölke
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Gewerbegebiet, Ligusterweg 1 A, 18146 Rostock-Toitenwinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Katrin Kröppelien, Petridamm 13f, 18146 Rostock, Tel. 0176-61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Massenei, 01477 Arnsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Susann Thiemig, Bandweberstr. 13, 01900 Großröhrsdorf, Tel. 035952/ 146977
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Weidenthaler Hohl), Auf dem Weidenthal, 67475 Weidenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Michael Kampmann, Mainzer Berg 9, 67475 Weidenthal, Tel. 06329/560, E-Mail: Michael.E.Kampmann@t-online.de
06.12.2019 - 07.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Heuweg 15a, 26607 Aurich-Walle Ecke Extumer Moorweg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Horst Janssen, Schwarzer Weg 5, 26632 Ihlow, Tel. 04942-576320, Fax: 04942-576322, E-Mail: mail@kennel-kaizen.com
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Thomas Knote
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen D, Tel. 0421 6908852 o. 0176 22342220, E-Mail: wernerdetlev@web.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rodenackerstr. 1, 66773 Hülzweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Markus Keidel, Im Linnengarten 1, 66773 Schwalbach D, Tel. 0177 3693367
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ralf Hoffmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oberer Kattenbergweg 13, 97900 Külsheim, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Aysegül Durdubas, Semmelstraße 48, 97070 Würzburg
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Knochswustung, Meilschnitzerstr. 48, 96465 Neustadt/Cbg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Klaus Beifuß, Herrengasse 32, 96237 Ebersdorf, Tel. 0151 67843981, E-Mail: klausbeifuss@gmail.com
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Linge 41, 79112 Opfingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Walter Egide, Im Mohnacker 20, 79112 Opfingen, Tel. 07664-5554, E-Mail: wegide@t-online.de
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327-200372 o. 0173-9858067, Fax: 02327-21609, E-Mail: ausWattenscheid@aol.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pölitzerweg 66A, 23843 Bad Oldeslohe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Kathrin Steinke, Sieker Landstr. 125 B, 22927 Großhansdorf D, Tel. 04102 203849, E-Mail: ksteinke@web.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bruckenbach 10, 73207 Plochingen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Jutta Kögler, Heiligkreuzstr. 30, 72622 Nürtingen D, Tel. 0171 4968791, E-Mail: juttakoegler@yahoo.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Burghalde, 71101 Schönaich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christine Bayer, Mauremer Weg 8, 71101 Schönaich D, Tel. 07031 654507 o. 0170 9555151, E-Mail: christine.bayer64@gmail.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Cockerillstr. 191, 52222 Stolberg, SVAD, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Pieter Josef Rouschen, Hasseltsesteenweg 665, 3700 Tongeren B, Tel. 0032 471214553, E-Mail: peter.rouschen@gmail.com
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ralf Hoffmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Patrizia Aschke, Heideweg 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem D, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: neverandbros@gmail.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Thomas Knote
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alt Biesdorf 53, 12683 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Lajos Nemes, Wartenberger Str. 34a, 13053 Berlin, Tel. 0176 326 20 519, E-Mail: nela53@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Ortsdresch 100, 29313 Hambühren OT Oldau, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Manfred Peisker, Am Sandfeld 30, 29308 Winsen/Aller D, Tel. 01523 7259461
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Leiter Geschäftsstelle: Volker Langpeter, Allmendstr. 63, 75181 Pforzheim, Tel: 07231 70090, Mobil:, Huchenfelder Hauptstr. 231, 75181 Pforzheim-Huchenfeld, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Alexandra Gleich, Herrenbrunnenstraße 16, 75417 Mühlacker, Tel. 016092409167, E-Mail: a-gleich@web.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Karl Deisenroth
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hadamarer Straße, 56414 Hundsangen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Johannes Brühl, Brückenberg 8 B, 65589 Hadamar D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Klaus Schreiber
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Marianne Brokop, Zum Hallenbad 1, 44359 Dortmund, Tel. 01702775445
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Harald Hohmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oppauer Weg 21, 67227 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Georg Mackle, Claudius - Lojet - Str. 7, 67133 Maxdorf, Tel. 06237 5156, E-Mail: gb.mackle@t-online.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Lände 17, 91301 Forchheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Klaus-Dieter Wagner, Sägersäckerstr. 3, 91056 Erlangen, E-Mail: klaus-dieter.wagner@nefkom.net
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Gina Nadine Kastrup, Sundernstraße 90, 33332 Gütersloh
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250