Listings

 
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volker Behrens
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter dem Sportplatz, Schulstraße, 06313 Wimmelburg, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Dietmar Meißner, Schneiders Berg 3, 06295 Lutherstadt-Eisleben D, Tel. 03475 638319
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Horst Kaim
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Richtung Industriegebiet Ost / Am Schafbaum, vor Kleintierzuchtanlage links, Schützenhaus, Fanfarenh, Am Schafbaum, 74906 Bad Rappenau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Cornelia Birkl, Hesselbacherstr. 14, 74889 Sinsheim, Tel. 0173-6589185, E-Mail: Cornelia.Birkl@googlemail.com
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Martina Weß
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haus-Aussel-Weg 49, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, BH, R: Martina Weß, VL: Astrid Eilmes, Grüner Weg 14 a, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 0160 - 95 32 07 11, E-Mail: hundeausbildung-eilmes@web.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schlüsselbruchweg, 32339 Espelkamp, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Anke Koch, In der Tütenbeke 6, 32339 Espelkamp, E-Mail: merkur-stern@t-online.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
An der Lände 17, 91301 Forchheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Klaus-Dieter Wagner, Sägersäckerstr. 3, 91056 Erlangen, E-Mail: klaus-dieter.wagner@nefkom.net
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B 3 zwischen Lahr und Klippenheim, Am Sulzerkreutz, 77971 Kippenheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Birgit Held, Hauptstr. 169, 77966 Kappel-Grafenhausen D
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt zum Bundeswehrübungsplatz bei Wriedel-Schatensen, Munsterstraße, 29656 Wriedel-Schatensen, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Marina Mattuschka, Richard-Markmann-Str. 45, 19258 Boizenburg, E-Mail: mmattuschka@gmx.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landstr., 52445 Titz, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Monika Honecker, Neu Spiel, 52445 Titz, Tel. 01632014850, E-Mail: lange-monika@gmx.net
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Thomas Lapp
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Altau, 69469 Weinheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Dietmar Nohe, Friedrichstr. 19, 68519 Viernheim D, E-Mail: vipetgmbh@gmail.com
20.12.2019 - 21.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triebweg, 85080 Gaimersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Brigitte Blattner, Fischergasse 11, 85077 Manching, Tel. 084591809 od. 01733892241, E-Mail: brigitteblattner@gmx.de
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andreas Heß
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Helmut Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 05471 2382, E-Mail: helmutbuss@osnanet.de
21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll, Günther Diegel, Heinz Gerdes
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz Lathen-Fresenburg, LG-Landesmeisterschaft, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Hans-Christian Boll, Günther Diegel, Heinz Gerdes, VL: Michael Gerdes, Buchenstr. 24, 49733 Haren D, E-Mail: info@lg-waterkant.de
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Gina Nadine Kastrup, Sundernstraße 90, 33332 Gütersloh
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Heutal 8, 77933 Lahr, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Michael Klautmann, Lindenhof 5, 77933 Lahr D, Tel. 07821 920666 o. 0170 3770627, E-Mail: michael.klautmann@t-online.de
28.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Menden Richtg. Fröndenberg, nach ca. 300m links, Max-Eyth-Str., 58706 Menden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Helmut Kickermann, Kornblumenweg 3, 58708 Menden D, Tel. 02373 62974
03.01.2020 - 05.01.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
31.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz, Tel. 05861 8800
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.-Verein: 07322 6262, Schießberg 1, 89537 Giengen/Brenz, IFH 1, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Maik Fischer, Lindenweg 6, 89183 Breitingen, E-Mail: fischer.aah@gmail.com
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bleckeder Landstr. 10, 21354 Bleckede-Alt Garge, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Andrea Lawrenz, Walmsburger Straße 18, 21354 Bleckede, Tel. 01778817799, E-Mail: stephanlawrenz@gmx.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A40 Abfahrt Bo-Werne Harpen Ruhrpark, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, Werner Str. 134, 44894 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Denise Middelmann, Am Hülsenbusch 25, 44803 Bochum, Tel. 015732441852, E-Mail: denise78middelmann@gmail.com
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiherr vom Stein Str. 5, 61197 Florstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Katharina Sachs, Am Nordring 3a, 61209 Echzell, Tel. 0170-8534580, E-Mail: seibertkatharina@web.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Hans-Dieter Koch, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
21.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Heiko Christian Grube
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B65 - an der B65 Ortsausgang Wichtringhausen in Richtung Hannover, An der B65 Ortsausgang, 30890 Wichtringhausen, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Kathrin Seibert, Landstraße 58b, 30890 Barsinghausen
21.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Friedrich Reichert
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brackenheimer Str. 18, 74080 Heilbronn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Stefan Häffner, Kopernikusweg 11, 74080 Heilbronn D
22.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unter den Eichen 1, 29389 Bad Bodenteich-Häcklingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Cornelia Greb, Alte Cellerheerstr. 4, 29556 Suderburg D, E-Mail: info@hundesport-badbodenteich.de
22.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unnaer Str. 101 B, 58730 Fröndenberg/Ruhr, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Detlef Heinz Kresin, Metterkampstr. 15, 45896 Gelsenkirchen D, Tel. 0162 3853284, E-Mail: kreste59@web.de
22.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast
16.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hattenhofer Str. 6, 73095 Albershausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Heinz Seitz jun., Breitensteinstr. 1-1, 73095 Albershausen D, Tel. 07161 934049 o. 0151 59115231, Fax: 07161 38324, E-Mail: heinzseitz100@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A31 Abfahrt Gronau-Ochtrup Richtg. Ochtrup Stadtmitte, Beschilderung “Happenshof” folgen, Bauernschaft Oster, 48607 Ochtrup, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IAD, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Hermann Bahlinghorst, Von-Buchholz-Strasse 7, 48607 Ochtrup, Tel. 015128795258, E-Mail: h-bahlinghorst@t-online.de
29.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
23.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Beratgerstr. 1, 44149 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Daniela Brocksch, Gronewoldstr. 8, 26817 Rhauderfehn OT Klostermoor D, Tel. 04967 9129142 o. 0171 9301580, Fax: 04967 9129144, E-Mail: daniela.brocksch@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Egelsee, 72108 Rottenburg, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Sandrine Binder, Ramertstrasse 27, 72108 Rottenburg-Weiler
04.04.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen, Tel. 0421-6908852, E-Mail: SV_OG_Bremen-Lesummuende@web.de
04.04.2020 - 05.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeplatz, Außerhalb 16, 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Susanne Schrenk, Lindenstr. 17 A, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt D, Tel. 01511 1661798, E-Mail: l.schrenk@outlook.com
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Reiner Beitel
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerte Friedenstraße, 63526 Erlensee, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Beitel, VL: Heiko Theda, Talstr. 9, 63128 Dietzenbach D, Tel. 06074 4863386 o. 0151 68110426, E-Mail: heiko.theda@t-online.de
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Frank Klaas, Jägerstr. 21, 57299 Burbach D, Tel. 02736 5695 o. 0175 1195388, E-Mail: og.haiger-zuchtschau@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kempener Str. 110 b, 51467 Bergisch Gladbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Kerstin Breuer, Am Kiesberg 14, 51377 Leverkusen
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ortsausgang Balve B229 Langenholthausen, hinter Kapelle rechts, ca. 100 m vor BP Tankstelle Opel Bic, Am Kalkofen, 58802 Balve, BH, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Claudia Funke, Brobbecke 1, 58802 Balve, Tel. 01718362975, E-Mail: sv@hundefreunde-balve.de
13.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
08.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedhofstraße, 63579 Freigericht-Bernbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Angelika Gerlach, Obere Heeg 4, 63594 Hasselroth D, Tel. 0163 9773999, Fax: 06055 935036, E-Mail: gerlach.angelika@gmx.de
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Türkentrift, 26532 Großheide, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Frank Foortmann, Südstr. 5, 26506 Norden, Tel. 04931/16252 Handy: 0152/56474532, E-Mail: frank.foortmann@ewetel.net
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Legienstr. 28, 59174 Kamen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Holger Schön, Bambergstraße 50, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 0176 42157686, E-Mail: svkamen@online.de
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rundweg 18, 47829 Krefeld, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Dieter Hildebrand, Weimannsdyk 76, 47839 Krefeld D, E-Mail: hildebrandrd@arcor.de
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Helmut Buß, Horst Janssen
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hüllenweg 9, 26849 Filsum, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Helmut Buß, Horst Janssen, VL: Gerold Sandersfeld, Schanzenstr. 10, 26835 Hesel D, Tel. 0175 9350862
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Dieter Oeser
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Joachim Strohbach, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ursula Hubertus
28.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Schanze, 65388 Schlangenbad, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Kerstin Schneider, Am Markt 3, 65321 Heidenrod, Tel. 06124-7288882, E-Mail: dievierschneiders@web.de
20.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
15.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Norwin Sommerfeld, Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, 52511 Geilenkirchen, Tel. +491777220287, E-Mail: norwinsommerfeld@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250