Listings

 
03.07.2022 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
28.06.2022 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Seewiesenstr. 15, 96253 Untersiemau-Weißenbrunn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Pohl, Frohnlacher Str. 47, 96237 Ebersdorf, Tel. 0176 22791598, E-Mail: susannejahrling@aol.com
03.07.2022 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Klaus Schreiber
28.06.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Helgoländer Damm 75, 06954 Nordenham, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Rolf Rosenbohm, Westfalenstr. 8, 26954 Nordenham D
07.07.2022 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
02.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
20 Participant
Graf-Häseler-Str. 150, 41066 Mönchengladbach, SVAD, VL: Katja Dahmen, Graf-Haeseler-Str. 150, 41066 Mönchengladbach, Tel. 0176 85074813, E-Mail: sv-og-mg@web.de
08.07.2022 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Nancy Herms
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Am Hellberg, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, SVAD, VL: Simone Willig, Karl-Friedrich-Str. 25, 14822 Brück D, E-Mail: mirko.kadach@freenet.de
08.07.2022 - 09.07.2022 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Ralf Hoffmann
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Seeberg, 99867 Gotha, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Heidi Pschorn, Fr.-Neumeyer-Str. 17, 99095 Erfurt, Tel. 03616449725, E-Mail: klaus-heidi-nadine@web.de
08.07.2022 - 09.07.2022 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Klaus Schreiber
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, IGP 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Uwe Bühning, Am Mühlenfeld 4, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 0170 3067543, E-Mail: uwe-buehning@t-online.de
08.07.2022 - 09.07.2022 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Rene Zibler
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
26871 Bülte, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Theo Schulte, Im Winkel 7, 26897 Esterwegen
08.07.2022 - 10.07.2022 - Character assessment
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Udo Wolters
18 Participant
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Thomas Knote
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Syuggewarden, Schüttingsweg 1 a, 26969 Butjadingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Steenken, Birkenweg 2, 26935 Stadland D, Tel. 0172 4264507, E-Mail: w.steenken@freenet.de
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Walkemühlenweg 41, 37574 Einbeck, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Gina Wolter, Hagebuttenstraße 22, 37574 Einbeck, Tel. 016098775167, E-Mail: ginawolter1995@web.de
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Rainer Zöllner
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Maßnitzer Dorfstr. 3, 06729 Elsteraue OT Maßnitz, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Carsten Böhm, Maßnitzer Dorfstr. 3, 06729 Maßnitz D, Tel. 0170 7644979, E-Mail: CBoehm77@aol.com
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Goldwiesenweg 14, 35516 Münzenberg-Gambach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Bernd Gärtner, Heuchelheimer Weg 3, 61203 Reichelsheim, Tel. 06035-2400, E-Mail: livia.kravjanska@t-online.de
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Alfred Maaß
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt über Viefhuesweg, direkt vor der Euregio rechts rein. 200 links erste Zufahrt, Enscheder Str. 368, 48599 Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Mirko Rauer, Haydnstr 5, 48599 Gronau, Tel. 015151358622, E-Mail: raser321@gmx.de
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Martina Weß
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tecklenburger Weg 152, 33428 Harsewinkel, BH, VL: Ludger Grothusheidkamp, Napoleonsdamm 12, 48361 Beelen D, Tel. 02586 406
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Ludger Vortkamp
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Klausheiderweg 90, 48531 Nordhorn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Lehre, Sanddornstr. 13 A, 48531 Nordhorn D, Tel. 0171 4853198, E-Mail: thomaslehre@kabelmail.de
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Cornelia Steup
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Valtin, Gabelsberger Str. 39, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0176 24231009, E-Mail: tanja.valtin77@gmail.com
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV-OG Lauingen, Aislingerstr. 26, 89415 Lauingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Henry Jacobs, Dorfstr. 36, 89438 Holzheim, Tel. 08296 439, E-Mail: Henry.Jacobs@t-online.de
09.07.2022 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Am Herbacher Wald 1, 52531 Übach-Palenberg, SVAD, IAD, VL: Astrid Crott, Buschstr. 1, 52477 Alsdorf, Tel. 0163 6327440, E-Mail: astrid.bartz@gmx.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kleinmühle, 35469 Allendorf/Lumda, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Marion Guist, Gießener Straße 76, 35466 Rabenau, Tel. 0172 6691534, E-Mail: m-84@gmx.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Forsting 6, 94086 Bad Griesbach, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Rudolf Gubisch, Viscardistr. 13, 94137 Bayerbach, Tel. 0175-4143578, E-Mail: shv-badgriesbach@t-online.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lena Nickels
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
gleich hinter dem Freibad und dem Sportplatz, Kelkheimer Strasse, 65812 Bad Soden am Taunus, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Rene Pousset, Wiesenweg 5, 65812 Bad Soden, E-Mail: vorsitzender@svog-badsoden.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Mettlacher Str. 100, 66663 Merzig-Brotdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Martina Rock, Kapellenstrasse 11, 66693 Mettlach D, Tel. 06868 93693, E-Mail: mrock@t-online.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Schlagbaum 3, 42929 Wermelskirchen-, Ketzberg 110, 42929 Wermelskirchen-Dabringhausen, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Daniela Knott, Kämpchen 27, 51399 Burscheid, Tel. 015253842287, E-Mail: dsh-eifgenburg@gmx.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hansjörg Krug
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Reschbergwiesen, Feldernkopfweg 19, 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Friedl Maurer, Mitterfeldstr. 2, 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Tel. +491719929145, E-Mail: fr.maurer@t-online.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Im Neugrabener Dorf, 21147 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Rost, Am Neugrabener Bahnhof 29, 21149 Hamburg, E-Mail: war16448@gmail.com
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Petra Stöppler
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sandmühle, 55262 Heidesheim, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Barbara Rustige, Jahnstraße 6, 55559 Bretzenheim, E-Mail: ba.ru@gmx.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Ralf Egenberger
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Banfelderstr., 74078 Heilbronn-Biberach, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Gerd Schaffroth, Helmbundweg 13, 74243 Langenbrettach, E-Mail: gerd.schaffroth@gmx.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Im Liedengraben, Am Steinberg, 36266 Heringen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, ZAP, VL: Jürgen Wittstock, Lindigstr. 34A, 36266 Heringen
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlhalde 101, 77978 Schuttertal-Schweighausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Daniela Binder, Weißengraben 1, 77978 Schuttertal, Tel. 0170 1757885, E-Mail: jessica-binder@t-online.de
10.07.2022 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
05.07.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Annegret Menze, Buchenstraße 37, 59379 Selm, Tel. 02592 3720, E-Mail: anneundklaus-menze@online.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250