Meldungen

 
16.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Lutz Wischalla
11.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Teilnehmer
Theodorschacht 2, 06308 Klostermannsfeld, SVAD, R: Lutz Wischalla, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstraße 26, 06311 Helbra, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
19.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Diese Veranstaltung wurde abgesagt.
Am Jägerheim/Am Postdamm, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, SVAD, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
19.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 - Wesensbeurteilung
LG16 - Ausland
Helmut König
4 Teilnehmer
20.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Korten
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Kraftwerk, Beverungen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Werner Zwiertz, Lauenförderstr 2, 37688 Beverungen, Tel. +491725614045
20.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG12 - Baden
Egon Gutknecht
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Teilnehmer
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen, Tel. 06281-556791, E-Mail: sigrid.meixner@web.de
20.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Lebacher Str. 100, 66571 Dirmingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Marliese König, Steinackerstraße 74, 66571 Eppelborn, Tel. 06881-896602, E-Mail: koenig.helmut@gmx.de
20.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG12 - Baden
Heinz Seitz jun.
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Im Ittertal 1, 69412 Eberbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH-V, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Dagmar Merkert, Stettiner Strasse 33, 69412 Eberbach
20.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Harald Hohmann
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Gegenüber altem Recyclinghof, Am Saum, 89423 Gundelfingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Willi Stieger, Bauerngasse 6, 86830 Schwabmünchen D, Tel. 08232 78968 o. 0172 8629906, Fax: 08232 78970, E-Mail: w.stieger.sen@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Reutersbrunner Weg, 96106 Ebern-Sandhof, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Armin Dinkel, Alte Bundesstr. 20, 96106 Ebern D, Tel. 0175 7954627
Status :
Termin klar
 
Status :
Termin unklar
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250