Meldungen

 
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Hans-Jürgen Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02306 61906
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Egon Baumgart
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
(nähe Arbeitsamt), Aackerfährstr. 124, Duisburg Duissern, IGP 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Andreas Bartsch, Hochfeldstr. 55, 45770 Marl D, Tel. 0173 7065115, E-Mail: andreas@bartsch-loekamp.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Wilfried Tautz
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Butterberg, 25336 Elmshorn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Wilfried Tautz, VL: Heike Barzel, Koppeldamm 40, 25368 Kiebitzreihe D, Tel. 04121 4751885
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Gennerstr. 258, 50354 Hürth-Fischenich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Rudolf Böhmer, Bonnstr. 459, 50354 Hürth, Tel. 02233-44354, Fax: 02233-44354, E-Mail: rudi-boehmer@web.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG12 - Baden
Helmut Hecker
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Breitmattenweg 2, 79100 Freiburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Petra Fink, Höllgasse 3, 79232 March, Tel. 0049 173 6687049, E-Mail: unna21@gmx.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Friedrich Reichert
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Hofweg 35, 97737 Gemünden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Monika Gutknecht, Grautalstr. 11, 97737 Gemünden am Main, Tel. 015750885009, E-Mail: mo@gutknecht-am-main.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Zufahrt über Parkstr., links in den Feldweg, Am Windmühlenberg (unterhalb Stadtpark), 31028 Gronau (Leine), IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Schridde, VL: Maike Hoffmann-Vornkahl, Am Thie 7, 31036 Eime, Tel. 05185/6885 oder 0177-5644031, E-Mail: og-gronau2012@gmx.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau, Tel. 0171 6439696, E-Mail: Frank_Knolinski@web.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Sandbuch, Hofstettener Hauptstraße, 91154 Roth-Hofstetten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Karin Nugis, Martin-Behaim-Str. 18, 91154 Roth, Tel. 09171/2709, E-Mail: nugiskarin@gmx.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Im Roding, 85055 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Cornelia Göppner, Am Fort 98, 85139 Wettstetten, Tel. 017661185616, E-Mail: cornelia.goeppner@gmx.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG13 - Württemberg
Franz Dörr
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
bei den Kleingärten, Sommerhard, Naberner Str., 73230 Kirchheim/Teck, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Nelly Deuschle, Stuttgarter Str. 111, 73230 Kirchheim, Tel. 07021-71424, E-Mail: info@sv-jesingen.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Pawlos Galanakis
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Im Gleisdreieck, Buddestr. 145, 47809 Krefeld-Oppum, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Friedl Heghmans, Philadelphiastrasse 117-119, 47799 Krefeld, Tel. 01722691050, E-Mail: f.heghmans@hotmail.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Dieter Schmale
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
In den Bruchwiesen, Waldstr. 16, 66901 Schönenberg-Kübelberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Dieter Schmale, VL: Werner Trumm, Sankt Wendeler Straße 58, 660903 Altenkirchen, Tel. 015128950851, E-Mail: wernertrumm@yahoo.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Stephan Bentz
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
67744 Lauterecken, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Eckhard Maurer, Dellerweg 8a, 67744 Hohenöllen, Tel. 0171 6040765, E-Mail: maurer.eckhard@t-online.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Astrid Gätje
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Lüttenmarkerstr. 2, 19258 Leisterförde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Astrid Gätje, VL: Andrea Backes, Lüttenmarker Str. 8, 19258 Leisterförde, Tel. +49 1736921387, E-Mail: a.mattutis@web.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Gina Nadine Kastrup, Sundernstraße 90, 33332 Gütersloh, E-Mail: ginakastrup@t-online.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Alte Leipziger Chaussee;(An der alten Biberfarm), Eilenburgerstraße, 04860 Torgau, LG-Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Gerald Claus, VL: Romy Meyer, Gartenstr. 7, 04860 Süptitz D
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Stübbeweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg-Lothe, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Bernd Breker, Entruperweg 10, 32839 Steinheim, Tel. 05233 - 7700
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Seeschlossallee 40, 71634 Ludwigsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Manfred Alt, Am Altneckar 48, 71691 Freiberg, E-Mail: m.alt.chse@freenet.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Jürgen Heß
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
am Kapellenberg, Schneidweg, 63814 Mainaschaff, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Edgar Hartmann, St. Brunostr. 1, 63814 Mainaschaff D, Tel. 06021 76517, E-Mail: huppert-hartmann@gmx.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Friedhof, 16230 Melchow, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Frank Flügge, Stolzenhagenerstr. 3, 16248 Lunow D, Tel. 0173 9336936
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG11 - Saarland
Robert Schädler
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Waldstr. 205, 66663 Merzig, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Roswitha Klupsch, Wiesenstr. 5 B, 66663 Merzig-Hilbringen D, Tel. 06861 790111
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Schlibecker Berg 9, 41334 Nettetal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Heinz Jürgen Kluge, In der Weide 8, 47929 Grefrath, Tel. 01726410199 / 02158 3158, E-Mail: juergen.kluge@grefrath.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Lourenkamp 11, 59269 Beckum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Astrid Baetzner, Gustav-Moll-Str. 89, 59269 Beckum D, Tel. 02525 950941, E-Mail: a.s.baetzner@gmx.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Rene Zibler
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Itzehoerstraße/Kolbergerstraße 5a, 24589 Nortorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Maren Rehmke, Bökerstr. 64, 24613 Aukrug D, Tel. 04873 853 o. 0173 9120779, Fax: 04873 8714556, E-Mail: rehmkemaren@aol.com
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Adresse Navi fähig, Wiesenau, 63743 Aschaffenburg-Obernau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Reiner Kolb, Hindemithstrasse 7a, 63743 Aschaffenburg, Tel. 06028/1615, Fax: 06028/407072, E-Mail: RKolb@gmx.net
03.11.2019 - Zuchtschau
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Christian Lang, Norbert Wettlaufer
28.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
über Autobahnbrücke rechts, Kruppstraße, 56072 Koblenz, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Christian Lang, Norbert Wettlaufer, VL: Gert Hoffmann, Bachstr. 6 a, 56637 Plaidt D
Derzeit keine Onlinemeldung möglich
03.11.2019 - Zuchtschau
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast, Jochen Prall
28.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Neue Welt 10, 88471 Laupheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Rainer Mast, Jochen Prall, VL: Roland Geier, Kreuzäcker 25, 88480 Achstetten D, Tel. 0177 2890047, E-Mail: sigrid.maeusbacher@koppisch.net
Derzeit keine Onlinemeldung möglich
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Volkmar Reichert
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Auf der Fischelhöhe, Dr. Heinrich-Dittrich-Allee, 91257 Pegnitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Adelheid Raschke, Heinestr. 2, 91257 Pegnitz D, Tel. 0171 1212259 o. 09241 2703 (VH), E-Mail: heidi.raschke@gmx.de
03.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
29.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Park (Kleiner Bollen) 1, 26826 Weener, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Claudia Blaauw, Osseweg 30, 26826 Weener, Tel. 04903912002, E-Mail: dieblaauws@freenet.de
Status :
Termin klar
 
Status :
Termin unklar
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250