Meldungen

 
28.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ursula Hubertus
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Langgewannerhof 2, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Hans-Peter Heß, Am Schwalbental 33, 66879 Steinwenden D, Tel. 06371 5426, E-Mail: hesshp@myquix.de
28.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG18 - Sachsen
Volker Behrens
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Volker Behrens, VL: Lothar Wirthgen, Franz-Schubert-Straße 8, 01809 Heidenau, E-Mail: simone.uhlmann@vodafone.de
28.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
29.07.2019 - Prüfung
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
24.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Moosheimerstr. 79, 88348 Bad Saulgau, SVAD, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Isabell Thieringer, Steggasse 3, 72511 Bingern, Tel. 0170 8036121, E-Mail: Isa.Thieringer@gmail.com
02.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, SVAD, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Auwaldsee, 85053 Ingolstadt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Christa Mörtl, Pfarrstr. 6, 85119 Ernsgaden D, Tel. 0160 7849231, E-Mail: christa-moertl@web.de
02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG12 - Baden
Helmut Hecker
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Auf der Linge 41, 79112 Opfingen, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Walter Egide, Im Mohnacker 20, 79112 Freiburg, Tel. 07664-5554, E-Mail: wegide@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Cuxhaven-Altenwalde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heide Träger, Wannaer Weg 3a, 27639 Wurster Nordseeküste, Tel. 01789055544, Fax: 04741602333, E-Mail: traeger@wannaerhoehen.de
03.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Verladestr. 7, 29574 Ebsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Arno Lieske, Müdener Str. 80, 29345 Unterlüß, Tel. 058277183, Fax: 05827970105, E-Mail: arno-lieske@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gunter Endmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Tanja Feldmann-Ohst, Wegbornstr. 7, 34630 Gilserberg, Tel. 01622826252, E-Mail: info@team-feldmann.de
03.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Außenliegend, hinter dem Vaitsberg (Nähe Tierheim), 36341 Lauterbach, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Wiebke Möller, Steinwiesenweg 9, 36341 Lauterbach, Tel. 0151/26365315, E-Mail: diewiebkeist@onlinehome.de
03.08.2019 - Zuchtschau
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Rainer Mast
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zwölferstr., 92224 Amberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Nadine Bauer, Hörburger Str. 41, 92224 Amberg D, Tel. 09621 673256 o. 0160 90953366, E-Mail: nadine.bauer22@gmx.de
Derzeit keine Onlinemeldung möglich
03.08.2019 - Zuchtschau
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Ende der Jahnstraße;, Jahnstraße, 67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Heinz Scheerer, VL: Antonio Mormone, Rotenbergstr. 4, 67659 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0171 4764365, E-Mail: mormone2006@yahoo.de
Derzeit keine Onlinemeldung möglich
03.08.2019 - Zuchtschau
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Jürgen Hefner, Arneburger Str. 37 H, 39590 Tangermünde D, Tel. 0152 58145882, E-Mail: ba-hefner@t-online.de
Derzeit keine Onlinemeldung möglich
03.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Rainer Zöllner
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Teilnehmer
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 01743228489
03.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Ahlbeckerstr., 17454 Zinnowitz, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Saskia Grimm, Meyerstr. 40, 21075 Hamburg D, Tel. 0152 55673741
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
an der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53125 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Heidi Stang, Quarzgang 2, 53426 Königsfeld D, Tel. 0177 8662256, E-Mail: stang.heidi@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Zum Herthateich, 12529 Schönefeld-Kleinziethen, LG-Sichtung zur LG-A, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D, Tel. 0172 1025538
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Reimund Klöpper
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Reimund Klöpper, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstrasse 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, Tel. 022533963, Fax: 022533963
04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Hinterste Höhe 1, 35708 Haiger-Weidelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Heide Horch, Berliner Str. 35, 35713 Eschenburg, Tel. 0170/2054937, E-Mail: horchmh@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Hohnhorstweg 24, 31275 Lehrte, BH, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Kerstin Ritter, Ellmerweg 15, 31224 Peine, Tel. 05171-82735, E-Mail: ritter-woltorf@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Zuchtschau
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Sven Artic, Ahornallee 1, 18445 Kramerhof D, Tel. 0172 5101170 o. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Derzeit keine Onlinemeldung möglich
04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Nachtweide 11, 67433 Neustadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Jutta Sperber, Ludwigstr. 1, 67161 Gönnheim D, Tel. 06322 955188 o. 0176 21160016, E-Mail: sperber.horst@icloud.com
04.08.2019 - Zuchtschau
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang, VL: Matthias Schlick, Bürgermeister-Lang-Str. 46 a, 64319 Pfungstadt D, Tel. 0176 10702357, E-Mail: heidi.schlick@schlick-web.de
Derzeit keine Onlinemeldung möglich
04.08.2019 - Zuchtschau
LG17 - Thüringen
Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Monika Klement, Ellernstr. 6, 99755 Ellrich D, Tel. 0162 9291414, Fax: 03631 902163, E-Mail: mr255@web.de
Derzeit keine Onlinemeldung möglich
04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 06453648916, E-Mail: tina.naumann1@gmx.de
04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
ehem. Auf der Hohen Tradt 2, Waffenschleife 10 A, 93449 Waldmünchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Anke Huber, Kollerstrasse 8, 93449 Waldmünchen, Tel. 015789283211, E-Mail: ogwuemkassenwart@gmail.com
04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Burholzweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Horst Wienkemeier, Friedenstalstr 14A, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, Tel. 01623364400, E-Mail: horst.wienkemeier@icloud.com
04.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Am Finkenhügel, 98544 Zella-Mehlis, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Marcel Streipert, Bodenweg 28, 98617 Meiningen
06.08.2019 - Prüfung
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
01.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Versuchsfeldstr. 2, 27239 Twistringen-Borwede, SVAD, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Uwe Bühning, Am Mühlenfeld 4, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 0170 3067543, E-Mail: uwe-buehning@t-online.de
Status :
Termin klar
 
Status :
Termin unklar
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250