Listings

 
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Klaus Schreiber
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
An den Wasserspeichern, Borssumer Schleuse 5, 26725 Emden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Irmgard Zinzen, Brückhörn 10, 26725 Emden, Tel. 015175068205, E-Mail: martindaniela@t-online.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schlüsselbruchweg, 32339 Espelkamp, SVAD, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Anke Koch, In der Tütenbeke 6, 32339 Espelkamp D, Tel. 0171 6262969, E-Mail: merkur-stern@t-online.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Waldemar Kanzler
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Birkenschäferei, 06528 Klosterode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstraße 26, 06312 Helbra, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Einfahrt gegenüber der Straßenbahnhaltestelle “Wolfsohnstr.”, Venloer Str. 965, 50829 Köln-Bickendorf, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Frank Hilgers, Subbelrather Str. 515, 50827 Köln, Tel. 0179-2366809, E-Mail: post@ogbickendorf.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ralf Hoffmann
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Baloghweg 3-7, 68199 Mannheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Sarah Vogt, Rostocker Straße 5, 68766 Hockenheim
26.01.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Udo Wolters
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschr.: Gescher Richtg. Stadtlohn, Wegweiser zur Reithalle, Hartwick 10 A, 48712 Gescher, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Udo Wolters, VL: Ludger Schlüter, Lehmkamp 1, 48161 Münster D, Tel. 0251 5209897, E-Mail: thiemeschlueter@versanet.de
26.01.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
26.01.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Rolf-Harald Fauser
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz, Tel. 05861 8800
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langestr. 73 A, 32051 Herford, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Eliane Silger, Klinksiekweg 53a, 32278 Kirchlengern, E-Mail: vonkirchlengernnord@web.de
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hanfgarten, Roter Hausbusch 1, Mosigkau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Simone Walther, Wüstenjerichower Chaussee 4, 39291 Wüstenjerichow D
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 04431 7397778, Fax: 04431 7397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ausschilderung vorhanden - Distrikt-Hilger;, Unterer Zwerchweg, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Angelika Oslawski, Nauruder Str. 106 b, 65191 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
09.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neissestr. 150, 38226 Salzgitter, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Monika Behrens, Lichtenberger Str. 2a, 38226 Salzgitter
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Esch 14, 88299 Leutkirch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Siegfried Gruber, Am Bleichehof 4, 88239 Wangen, Tel. 0173 6852893, E-Mail: og-leutkirch@gmx.de
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Graf-Häseler-Str. 150, 41066 Mönchengladbach, SVAD, R: Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Katja Dahmen, Lürriper Straße 318, 41065 Mönchengladbach, Tel. 017685074813, E-Mail: sv-og-mg@web.de
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Friedrich Wisbach
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gewann Haagen (am Sportpark), 69168 Wiesloch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Jürgen Manser, Weiherstr. 8, 69168 Wiesloch D, Tel. 06222 380280
16.02.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Richard Brauch, Christian Lang
10.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reithalle Rissegger Str. 139, 88400 Biberach-Rißegg, LG-Hallen-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Christian Lang, VL: Sigrid Hepp, Salem-Scheuer-Str. 10, 88521 Ertingen D, Tel. 07371 6176, Fax: 07371 9299611, E-Mail: sigrid.hepp@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
16.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Münchner Straße dann Beschilderung, Am Birkenwäldchen, 65462 Ginsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Reingard Radtke, Weisenauerstr. 81, 65428 Rüsselsheim D, Tel. 06142 62362, E-Mail: reingard.radtke@t-online.de
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Das Vereinsgelände liegt zwischen Hofheim/Diedenbergen und Flörsheim/Weilbach. Ab der Feuerwehr Died, Wickerer Weg 9, 65719 Hofheim/Diedenbergen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Manuela Müller, Rheinstr. 26, 65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg D
22.02.2020 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Erich Bösl, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Torsten Kallenbach
17.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
Schützenstr. 5, 49163 Bohmte, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Erich Bösl, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Vincent Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, E-Mail: svog-nd@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Thorsten Holzkämper
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brevörder Landstr. 2, 37647 Polle, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Ursula Stambulla, Forstbachtal 15, 37640 Golmbach, Tel. 01722301273, E-Mail: schaeferhund@sv-og-polle.com
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt gegenüber Südklinikum, an der Firma BAM vorbei in den Wald., Breslauer Straße 60, 90471 Nürnberg-Langwasser, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Gerd Beck, Am Maderersbrunnen 3, 90475 Nürnberg D, Tel. 0160 5708075, E-Mail: gerd87@aol.com
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, ZAP, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Schlangen, Tel. 0160 5357983, E-Mail: gerald.richts@t-online.de
26.02.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
21.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Jürgen Hemmerle, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, E-Mail: juergenhemmerle@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.-Verein: 07322 6262, Schießberg 1, 89537 Giengen/Brenz, IFH 1, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Maik Fischer, Alleestr. 36, 89547 Gerstetten, E-Mail: fischer.aah@gmail.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Henning Pötz, Bahnhofstraße 15, 35606 Solms, Tel. 0644127458, E-Mail: he.poetz@freenet.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250