Listings

 
21.11.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Mandy Menzel
16.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, SVAD, R: Mandy Menzel, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
22.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Gennerstr. 258, 50354 Hürth-Fischenich, SVAD, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Roswitha Minten, Bonnstr. 461, 50354 Hürth, Tel. 0174-9795438, Fax: 02233-45212, E-Mail: roswithaminten@web.de
22.11.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Mandy Menzel
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, SVAD, R: Mandy Menzel, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
22.11.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Quickborn-Renzel, Pinnebergerstr. 50, 25451 Quickborn, SVAD, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Peter Heinz, Meßtorffstraße 39, 25436 Uetersen, Tel. 015203642184, E-Mail: PHeinz1@gmx.de
22.11.2019 - 23.11.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Martin Schatterny, Hoeltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld D, Tel. 02541 72304 o. 0171 6454048, E-Mail: martin.schatterny@t-online.de
22.11.2019 - 23.11.2019 - Character assessment
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus
18 Participant
22.11.2019 - 23.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
19 Participant
angrenzend an Grünnenbacher Str.;, Bergseestraße, 79664 Wehr, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Angela Gerspach, Günnenbach 31, 79664 Wehr, Tel. 01727112043, E-Mail: kg@gut-ag.ch
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Sternkamp / Klamperesch, 26655 Westerstede, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Hannelore Wulff, Am Rechter 14, 26655 Westerstede D, Tel. 04488 7644355 04488 7633752, E-Mail: hbienemaja@aol.com
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Bechlinger Str., 35614 Aßlar, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Holger Sonneborn, Weingartenstrasse 5, 35576 Wetzlar, Tel. +49644135486, E-Mail: holger.sonneborn@t-online.de
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Badeweg, 99947 Bad Langensalza, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Marthold, VL: Torsten Merkel, Badeweg 7c, 99947 Bad Langensalza, Tel. 03603/814900
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250