Listings

 
01.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener, Udo Wolters
19 Participant
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Rolf-Harald Fauser
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Dietmar Gebhart
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Manuela Guder, Am Ammelbach 3 e, 78078 Niedereschach D, Tel. 0174 9711318, E-Mail: mail@manuelaguder.de
01.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG12 - Baden
Bernd Fornal
12 Participant
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz, Tel. 05861 8800
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Egon Gutknecht
13 Participant
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Horst Prellwitz
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Ahsener Str. 261, 45711 Datteln, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Simone Neuenhüskes, Rönhagenweg 51, 59399 Olfen, Tel. 02595 3839096, E-Mail: info@ogerkenschwick.de
02.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
8 Participant
07.02.2020 - 08.02.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 04431 7397778, Fax: 04431 7397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
07.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Nancy Herms
23 Participant
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langestr. 73 A, 32051 Herford, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Eliane Silger, Klinksiekweg 53a, 32278 Kirchlengern, E-Mail: vonkirchlengernnord@web.de
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hanfgarten, Roter Hausbusch 1, Mosigkau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Simone Walther, Wüstenjerichower Chaussee 4, 39291 Wüstenjerichow D
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Bernhard Erdmann
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Gewerbegebiet 4, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn, SVAD, R: Bernhard Erdmann, VL: Karl Haan, 1. Südwieke 28, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn D, Tel. 0163 2894025, E-Mail: andrea.dombrowski@icloud.com
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ausschilderung vorhanden - Distrikt-Hilger;, Unterer Zwerchweg, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Angelika Oslawski, Nauruder Str. 106 b, 65191 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Über der Seeme, 63654 Büdingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Gerd Reims, Leipziger Str. 26, 63505 Langenselbold, Tel. 0171 2070950, E-Mail: reims@main-conti-immobilien.de
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Hans-Peter Schweimer
24 Participant
09.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Volker Behrens
12 Participant
09.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neissestr. 150, 38226 Salzgitter, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Monika Behrens, Lichtenberger Str. 2a, 38226 Salzgitter
14.02.2020 - 15.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
18 Participant
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Martina Schukraft, Neureuter Hauptstr. 29, 76149 Karlsruhe D
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Esch 14, 88299 Leutkirch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Siegfried Gruber, Am Bleichehof 4, 88239 Wangen, Tel. 0173 6852893, E-Mail: og-leutkirch@gmx.de
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Graf-Häseler-Str. 150, 41066 Mönchengladbach, SVAD, R: Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Katja Dahmen, Lürriper Straße 318, 41065 Mönchengladbach, Tel. 017685074813, E-Mail: sv-og-mg@web.de
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Friedrich Wisbach
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gewann Haagen (am Sportpark), 69168 Wiesloch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Jürgen Manser, Weiherstr. 8, 69168 Wiesloch D, Tel. 06222 380280
16.02.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Richard Brauch, Christian Lang
10.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reithalle Rissegger Str. 139, 88400 Biberach-Rißegg, LG-Hallen-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Christian Lang, VL: Sigrid Hepp, Salem-Scheuer-Str. 10, 88521 Ertingen D, Tel. 07371 6176, Fax: 07371 9299611, E-Mail: sigrid.hepp@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
16.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Münchner Straße dann Beschilderung, Am Birkenwäldchen, 65462 Ginsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Reingard Radtke, Weisenauerstr. 81, 65428 Rüsselsheim D, Tel. 06142 62362, E-Mail: reingard.radtke@t-online.de
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 0176 61616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Das Vereinsgelände liegt zwischen Hofheim/Diedenbergen und Flörsheim/Weilbach. Ab der Feuerwehr Died, Wickerer Weg 9, 65719 Hofheim/Diedenbergen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Manuela Müller, Rheinstr. 26, 65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg D
22.02.2020 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Erich Bösl, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Torsten Kallenbach
17.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
Schützenstr. 5, 49163 Bohmte, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Erich Bösl, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Vincent Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, E-Mail: svog-nd@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Höchster Berg 7a, 25794 Pahlen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Bernhard Flinks, Albersdorferfeld 4, 25767 Albersdorf D, Tel. 04835 950345 u. 0171 7028186, Fax: 04835 950346, E-Mail: info@b-flinks.de
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Thorsten Holzkämper
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brevörder Landstr. 2, 37647 Polle, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Ursula Stambulla, Forstbachtal 15, 37640 Golmbach, Tel. 01722301273, E-Mail: schaeferhund@sv-og-polle.com
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt gegenüber Südklinikum, an der Firma BAM vorbei in den Wald., Breslauer Straße 60, 90471 Nürnberg-Langwasser, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Gerd Beck, Am Maderersbrunnen 3, 90475 Nürnberg D, Tel. 0160 5708075, E-Mail: gerd87@aol.com
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, ZAP, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Schlangen, Tel. 0160 5357983, E-Mail: gerald.richts@t-online.de
26.02.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
21.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Jürgen Hemmerle, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, E-Mail: juergenhemmerle@gmx.de
28.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Friedrich Gerstenberg
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, SVAD, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 017661616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.-Verein: 07322 6262, Schießberg 1, 89537 Giengen/Brenz, IFH 1, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Maik Fischer, Alleestr. 36, 89547 Gerstetten, E-Mail: fischer.aah@gmail.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Henning Pötz, Bahnhofstraße 15, 35606 Solms, Tel. 0644127458, E-Mail: he.poetz@freenet.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Martin Schatterny, Hoeltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld D, Tel. 02541 72304 o. 0171 6454048
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Jürgen Beyer
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Bahnhof, 99100 Dachwig, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Mike Scheibe, Georg-Haar-Str. 15, 99427 Weimar D, Tel. 0170 7575228, E-Mail: raw.scheibe@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jürgen Maibüchen
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Linnen, 63477 Maintal-Dörnigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Christiane Schröder-Pauly, Höhenstrasse 14, 61273 Wehrheim, Tel. 0176 64307005, E-Mail: christiane.schroeder-pauly@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Nutzweiher, Demantsfürth, 91486 Uehlfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Waldemar Brunner, Kreisstr. 4, 91462 Dachsbach D, Tel. 09163 1524, E-Mail: vogelstefanie89@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Annegret Menze, Buchenstr. 37, 59379 Selm D, Tel. 02592 3720
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Augustenhof, 93133 Burglengenfeld, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Kerstin Hackl, Rote-Kreuz-Straße 16, 93133 Burglengenfeld, E-Mail: kerstin.hackl@burglengenfelder-woelfe.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Unter den Rüsten 45, 67578 Gimbsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Martina Sarris, Grabenstraße 13, 67578 Gimbsheim, Tel. 0171-2914416, E-Mail: martinasarris@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alfred Korten
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
über Autobahnbrücke rechts, Kruppstraße, 56072 Koblenz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Michael Hoffmann, Bachstraße 6a, 56637 Plaidt, Tel. 0171-6266143, E-Mail: micho666@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerd Dexel
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Sandra Dikau, Karlsglückstr 32, 44149 Dortmund, Tel. 015771128060, E-Mail: vonBoedefeld23@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
06.03.2020 - 07.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Helgoländer Damm 75, 06954 Nordenham, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Rolf Rosenbohm, Westfalenstr. 8, 26954 Nordenham D
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Braunenkamp, 32825 Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Markus Kropeit, Sibbentrup 2, 32694 Dörentrup
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Klein Herbeder Str. 10, 58454 Witten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, ZAP, SGP 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Bettina Schlaak, Kreisstr. 116, 58453 Witten D, Tel. 02302 800297, E-Mail: pschlaak@web.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Theodor Köhler
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vördener Damm, 49565 Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Theodor Köhler, VL: Sina Holstein, Gleiwitzerstraße 5, 49565 Bramsche, Tel. 015209430644
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gelände im Rheinwald, 79395 Neuenburg-Grissheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Seger, VL: Andreas Schwörer, Weinbergstr. 18, 79341 Kenzingen-Nordweil D, E-Mail: andreas@brossmerhoehe.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langewanneweg 254, 59069 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Wolfgang Schmidt, Soester Str 432, 59071 Hamm, Tel. 01737903661, E-Mail: w.schmidt-hamm@t-online.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Dieter Schmale
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Verden/Walle und Holtum(Geest);, Holtumer Dorfstraße, 27308 Holtum-Geest, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Dieter Schmale, VL: Silke Stelljes, Grambkermoorer Landstr. 3 D, 28719 Bremen D, Tel. 0152 56263331, E-Mail: silke.stelljes.acuma@gmail.com
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Eckhard Roddewig
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mariendorfer Str. 23, 34376 Immenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Jörg Friedrich, Sudetenstraße 8, 34376 Immenhausen, Tel. 0173-2706330, E-Mail: little-john@bossmail.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vereinsheim Mödingen (Übungsplatz), Zöschlingsweiler Str. 15, 89426 Mödingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Kathrin Zengerle, Ernst-Kreuzer-Weg 4, 89407 Dillingen D, Tel. 0171 5606470, E-Mail: kathrin.zengerle@gmail.com
07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eichenweg, 64850 Schaafheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Claudia Schlinke, Bachetsstr. 11, 63853 Mömlingen D, Tel. 0170 3456438
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ginsheimer Landstr. 19, 65474 Bischofsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Susanne Rubbel, Belzbachweg 3, 65199 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0172 6717890, E-Mail: srubbel@gmx.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Urfelder Str. 63, 50389 Wesseling, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Roswitha Müller, Taunusstr. 9, 53119 Bonn, Tel. 0176/24717420, E-Mail: bonn1911buschdorf@gmail.com
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Telgenbusch, 33829 Borgholzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Volker Geppert, Kleines Moor 18, 33829 Borgholzhausen, Tel. 015128198669, E-Mail: volkergeppert41257@gmail.com
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Groß-Zimmerner-Str. 75, 64807 Dieburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Tim Mohr, Alicestraße 5, 64832 Babenhausen, Tel. 01734717906, E-Mail: tim-mohr1992@web.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschreibung:, Am Roten Steine, Nähe Muna Wulfen, Gälkenheide 85, 46284 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Angelika Hekkert, Rosenstrasse 8a, 46284 Dorsten, E-Mail: ogdorsten23@gmail.com
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gerbis Vorwerk 3, 06917 Jessen-Gerbisbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Hans-Jürgen Wolf, Gerbis Vorwerk 1, 06917 Jessen D, Tel. 0171 6867931, E-Mail: info@hunde-wolf.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dinnendahlstr. 17, 47553 Kleve, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Detlef Arntz, Hauer Heide 22, 47551 Bedburg-Hau, Tel. 02821 69078 o. 0152 04504223, E-Mail: det.arntz@gmx.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Tim Kramny
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hof Aspich, 56112 Lahnstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Tim Kramny, VL: Bianca Lorscheid, Bronsfeld 6, 53937 Schleiden, Tel. 0152-29947526, E-Mail: bianca-lorscheid@web.de
08.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Mandy Menzel, Nikolaus Meßler
02.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Mandy Menzel, Nikolaus Meßler, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh D, Tel. 0176 61616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer
02.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer, VL: L.Sharon Pusch, Ebertstr. 47, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0631 3112002, E-Mail: sharon.l.pusch@outlook.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gerlicher Heide 16, 46286 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Dirk Zöllner, Elisabethstr. 22, 46359 Heiden, E-Mail: ogwulfen@web.de
13.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Carl-von Ossietzky-Str. 3, 89340 Leipheim, LG-Rettungshundmeisterschaft, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Harald Becker, Ichenhauserstr. 11, 89359 Kötz D, E-Mail: hscbecker40@gmx.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Paul Pankoke
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hommersumerstr. 114, 47574 Goch-Asperden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Hartmut Heinen, Stadionstr. 10, 47574 Goch, Tel. 02823/2668, E-Mail: stuerzer@web.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Uwe Loch
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bechlinger Str., 35614 Aßlar, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Uwe Loch, VL: Ingmar Sons, Habichtweg 1, 35614 Aßlar, Tel. 0163/3782556
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Fred Vöhringer, Lindenstr. 20, 73092 Heiningen D, Tel. 07161 49855
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bleckeder Landstr. 10, 21354 Bleckede-Alt Garge, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Andrea Lawrenz, Walmsburger Straße 18, 21354 Bleckede, Tel. 01778817799, E-Mail: stephanlawrenz@gmx.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A40 Abfahrt Bo-Werne Harpen Ruhrpark, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, Werner Str. 134, 44894 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Denise Middelmann, Am Hülsenbusch 25, 44803 Bochum, Tel. 015732441852, E-Mail: denise78middelmann@gmail.com
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.: 07156/966418, Dontental, 71254 Ditzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Rainer Mornhinweg, Gottfried-Keller-Weg 1, 71254 Ditzingen, Tel. 07156 957740, Fax: 07156 957730, E-Mail: rainer.mornhinweg@riken-europe.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Alfred Wagner
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportgelände an den Schwabachwiesen, 91077 Dormitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Alfred Wagner, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Walkemühlenweg 41, 37574 Einbeck, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Gina Wolter, Hagebuttenstraße 22, 37574 Einbeck, Tel. 016098775167, E-Mail: ginahacke@web.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
K 24 Euskirchen-Billig zwischen Billig und Antweiler, 53881 Euskirchen-Billig, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Lothar Kannen, Rösbergerstr. 9, 53332 Bornheim, Tel. 0160-2801063, E-Mail: kannen@netcologne.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Marion Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rudolf - Diesel Str. 35, 33428 Harsewinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Jörg Reiners, Auf den Middeln 13, 33428 Harsewinkel, Tel. 05247409646, E-Mail: reiners.joerg@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Gunter Endmann
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In Höhr-Grenzhausen der Ausschilderung „Flürchen“ folgen, Bergstraße, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Thomas Klein, Rheinstr. 88, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen D, Tel. 02624 9158640 o. 0163 1706579, E-Mail: ferbachtal@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Haar, 48496 Hopsten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Manuela Frieshammer, Kornblumenring 15, 48432 Rheine, Tel. 0172-7834644, E-Mail: Manuela.Frieshammer@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Abfahrt Freudenberg, Richtg. Siegen-Geisweid, Marktplatz, Richtg. Schießberg-Sportplatz, Am Sportplatz 6, 57078 Siegen, SVAD, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Uwe Röcher, Breitelbachstraße 3, 57290 Neunkirchen, Tel. 01708323350, E-Mail: u.roecher@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Woltzetenerstr., 26736 Krummhörn/Pewsum, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Doris Lindemann, Hofstr. 26a, 26844 Jemgum, E-Mail: frau.lindchen@web.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hardt 1, 74211 Leingarten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Matthias Ruß, Lindenstr. 15 a, 74243 Langenbeutingen D
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fiesteler Straße 72, 32312 Lübbecke, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Britta Gusowski, Am Alten Markt 3, 32361 Pr. Oldendorf, Tel. 05742-2268, E-Mail: britta.gusowski@web.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alfred Korten
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kellbergerstr. 100, 56727 Mayen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Monika Schuler, Hauptstr. 31, 56759 Eppenberg D, E-Mail: m.p.schikora@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Thomas Hehl
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Au, 74676 Niedernhall, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Angelika Kallupp, Kirchenstr. 23, 74214 Schöntal-Winzenhofen D, Tel. 06294 45067, E-Mail: kalluppangelika@gmail.com
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alexander Rath
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gönnheimer Straße, hinter dem Sportplatz, An der Kühweide, 67127 Rödersheim-Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Jochen Meister, Schauernheimer Str. 20, 67136 Fußgönheim, Tel. 06231-4646, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-roedersheim@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Marc Christine
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Marc Christine, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kapellenstraße, 76327 Pfinztal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Isabell Deiksler, Rittnerstr. 87 A, 76327 Pfinztal, E-Mail: janinaschueckle@web.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Georgsheiler Weg 30, 26624 Südbrookmerland, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Andreas Fässer, Kornstr. 4, 26624 Südbrookmerland D, Tel. 0171 7860705
14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Horst-Dieter Träger
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst-Dieter Träger, VL: Edeltraut Schneider, Alte Dorfstr. 22, 24241 Sören D, Tel. 04322 1533 o. 0171 2439473, E-Mail: schneider-mess@web.de
14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Stockstädter Str. 50, 63762 Großostheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Thomas Schmidt, Schwarzwaldstr. 5, 60528 Frankfurt
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Heinebach, 36211 Alheim-Heinebach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Birgit Krug, Beim Kalkofen 6, 36211 Alheim, E-Mail: krugbirgit@googlemail.com
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Adendorfer Weg 7, 21357 Bardowick, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Ralf Dangers, Marxener Str. 28, 21220 Seevetal D, Tel. 04185 707091, E-Mail: aurum-zwinger@gmx.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Kurt Lang
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Engertweg 8, 77815 Bühl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Matthias Lehr, Eichwaldstr. 35 e, 77830 Bühlertal D, E-Mail: matt384@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250