Listings

 
16.07.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Lutz Wischalla
11.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Theodorschacht 2, 06308 Klostermannsfeld, SVAD, R: Lutz Wischalla, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstraße 26, 06311 Helbra, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
19.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Jägerheim/Am Postdamm, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, SVAD, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
19.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Helmut König
4 Participant
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Korten
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kraftwerk, Beverungen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Werner Zwiertz, Lauenförderstr 2, 37688 Beverungen, Tel. +491725614045
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Egon Gutknecht
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen, Tel. 06281-556791, E-Mail: sigrid.meixner@web.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lebacher Str. 100, 66571 Dirmingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Marliese König, Steinackerstraße 74, 66571 Eppelborn, Tel. 06881-896602, E-Mail: koenig.helmut@gmx.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Heinz Seitz jun.
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Ittertal 1, 69412 Eberbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH-V, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Dagmar Merkert, Stettiner Strasse 33, 69412 Eberbach
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Harald Hohmann
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gegenüber altem Recyclinghof, Am Saum, 89423 Gundelfingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Willi Stieger, Bauerngasse 6, 86830 Schwabmünchen D, Tel. 08232 78968 o. 0172 8629906, Fax: 08232 78970, E-Mail: w.stieger.sen@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reutersbrunner Weg, 96106 Ebern-Sandhof, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Armin Dinkel, Alte Bundesstr. 20, 96106 Ebern D, Tel. 0175 7954627
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Stefanie Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn, Tel. 09261 500690, E-Mail: steffi@fichtenschlag.com
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Oberer Kattenbergweg 13, 97900 Külsheim, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Klaus Schukraft, Riedflürlein 9, 97900 Külsheim
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Jürgen Beyer
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Pfarrberg, Thomas-Müntzer Str., 06188 Landsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, BH, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Günter Schmiedel, Gartenstadt. 7, 06188 Landsberg OT Peissen, Tel. 01792034941
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Holger Müsel, Finkenweg 11, 67227 Frankenthal D, E-Mail: nanook042015@gmail.com
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Reiner Beitel
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Flughafenstr. 80, 90411 Nürnberg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Reiner Beitel, VL: Nicole Elgas, Rohensaas 24, 91486 Uehlfeld D
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neustadterstr., 67105 Schifferstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Thomas Krämer, Anilinerstr. 10, 67105 Schifferstadt D, E-Mail: kraemerth@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Jägerheim/Am Postdamm, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg D, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Zur Bäke 1, 26340 Zetel-Driefel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Sandra Gruß, Friedenstr. 40, 26386 Wilhelmshaven D, E-Mail: info@rolf-gruss.de
20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
12 Participant
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.: 07156/966418, Dontental, 71254 Ditzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Rainer Mornhinweg, Gottfried-Keller-Weg 1, 71254 Ditzingen, Tel. 07156 957740, Fax: 07156 957730, E-Mail: rainer.mornhinweg@riken-europe.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Ralf Hoffmann
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Am Seeberg, 99867 Gotha, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Bettina Ernst, Körnerstr. 24, 99099 Erfurt, Tel. 01723686783, E-Mail: klaus-heidi-nadine@web.de
21.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Lothar Quoll, Harald Hohmann, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang
15.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Viernheimer Waldstadion, An der Lorscher Straße 84, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Lothar Quoll, Harald Hohmann, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang, VL: Peter Send, Einhardstr. 1, 68519 Viernheim D, Tel. 0173 6649374, E-Mail: peter.send@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
21.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
15.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hegelstraße 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Volkmar Gippner, An der Tanzdiele 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf D, Tel. 03443 236090 o. 0172 3417705, Fax: 03443 232017, E-Mail: v.gippner@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Bender
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Bellevue), Tel. 02941 64680, Am Tannenbaum, 59558 Lippstadt-Lipperode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bender, VL: Dennis Kuczynski, Schultenstr. 19, 59597 Erwitte D, Tel. 0175 5638204, Fax: 02942 978433, E-Mail: dennis@d-max4x4.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Größaubach, 96342 Stockheim-Neukenroth, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Katja Wirth, Alte Forstlahmer Straße 23, 95326 Kulmbach
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Alois Faißt jun.
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(für Navi: Bülachstr.), Im Vilz, 86971 Peiting, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alois Faißt jun., VL: Edith Obermair, Hauptstr. 59, 82383 Hohenpeißenberg D, Tel. 0171 9346977, E-Mail: edith.obermair@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
90602 Pyrbaum-Dennenlohe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Hannelore Utz, Kornstr. 17, 90602 Schwarzach, Tel. 09180/939186, E-Mail: svog-pyrbaum@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Neissestr. 150, 38226 Salzgitter, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Monika Waselkowski, Fasanenweg 6, 38226 Salzgitter, E-Mail: sv-og-lebenstedt@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Am Sonnenblick, 42369 Wuppertal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Heinz Platacis, Im Hölken 44, 42279 Wuppertal D
22.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
17.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Petra Müsel, Finkenweg 11, 67227 Frankenthal D, Tel. 0176 21572389, E-Mail: nanook042015@gmail.com
24.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
19.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Holtkampstr. 15, 33469 Bielefeld,OG-Gelände , SVAD, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Heiner Honerlage, Drosselweg 51, 33335 Gütersloh, Tel. 0172 7550322
24.07.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto
19.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
außerhalb 84 (Autobahn-Raststätte), 64319 Pfungstadt, SVAD, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Dietmar Lohnes, Gartenstraße 8, 64385 Reichelsheim, Tel. 01708341511
26.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, SVAD, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Doris Eva Frei, Quiberonstr. 13, 87437 Kempten D, Tel. 0172 4013725, E-Mail: dorisfrei@gmx.de
26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordmoslesfehner Str. 420, 26131 Oldenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Meike Pieles, Föhrenkamp 7, 26131 Oldenburg D
26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Holger Eller
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Permering 7 1/2, 84416 Taufkirchen (Vils), IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Christian Madl, Mühlberg 2, 84416 Taufkirchen (Vils), Tel. 0171-7393220, E-Mail: info@hundezentrum-vilstal.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Ursula Hubertus
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerung Friedhofstr., 66636 Tholey-Bergweiler, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Melanie Lang, Bonner Str. 6, 66636 Tholey-Sotzweiler, Tel. 068537442, E-Mail: melanielang@mail.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andre Kilian
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Graf-Beust-Allee, 45141 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Markus Hafermaas, Charlottenweg 55, 45289 Essen D, Tel. 0170 2327157, E-Mail: s.hafermaas@gmx.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ralf Hoffmann
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Andreas Aschke, 12050931 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: neverandbros@gmail.com
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dormitz, Übungsplatz a.d. Schwabachwiese, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bartenheckelchen, 56276 Großmaischeid, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Björn Fick, Maischeider Str. 21, 56584 Rüscheid, Tel. 01714987455, E-Mail: info@sv-og-grossmaischeid.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh D, Tel. 0172 7075858
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neben Gedenkstätte Oberreit, siehe Homepage;, 85368 Moosburg a.d. Isar, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Emil Bedon, Ahornstr. 2, 85405 Nandlstadt D, Tel. 08756 1515 o. 08161 17632 o. 0170 1705865, E-Mail: emil.bedon@t-online.de
27.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Erich Bösl
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Korügen 17, 24226 Heikendorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Erich Bösl, VL: Nicole Seelemann-Wandtke, Dornbuschweg 15, 24321 Giekau OT Gottesgabe D, Tel. 043814 169496, Fax: 043814 169497, E-Mail: nicole.seelemann-wandtke@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Uwe Sprenger
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Rommersheimerstraße, 55288 Armsheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Uwe Sprenger, VL: Carmen Pichl, In der Brunnenwiese 3, 55288 Armsheim D, E-Mail: sandra.hoerold@icloud.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Rainer Zöllner
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Regina Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Kohlstädt, Tel. 05252 81517, E-Mail: regina.richts@googlemail.com
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jürgen Klein
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lustgartenstr. 101, 79576 Weil am Rhein, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Ute Maluche, Neue Str. 86, 79588 Efringen-Kirchen D, E-Mail: ute-maluche@t-online.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Gröbzigerstr., 06388 Werdershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IAD, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Anika Mußdorf, Gartenweg 5, 06388 Gröbzig, Tel. 0177 1762825, Fax: 034 976269631, E-Mail: anika.mussdorf@gmx.net
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Herchener Str. 30, 57635 Weyerbusch, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Celina Dickers, Neverdorf 12, 53804 Much D
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz D, Tel. 05681 8800
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenbacher Weg 100, 73734 Esslingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Andrea Prokein, Nonnenklinge 10, 73732 Esslingen D, Tel. 0152 34250550, E-Mail: svogberkheim@outlook.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
auf Nattenbuch, 89150 Feldstetten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Manfred Erb, Seisser Weg 2, 89180 Berghülen D, Tel. 07344 7368 o. 0174 9612377, Fax: 07344 929588, E-Mail: manfred.erb@web.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In den Seegärten 7, 75038 Oberderdingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Thomas Schellenbauer, Gotthold-Lessing-Str. 3, 75056 Sulzfeld D, Tel. 07269 960028 o. 0170 4074341, E-Mail: bausv-ts@gmx.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Bodo Jürgens
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Tanja Feldmann-Ohst, Wegbornstr. 7, 34630 Gilserberg, Tel. 01622826252, E-Mail: info@team-feldmann.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Macohof, 41564 Kaarst, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Langewanneweg 254, 59069 Hamm, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann, VL: Wolfgang Schmidt, Soester Str. 432, 59071 Hamm D, Tel. 0173 7903661, E-Mail: w.schmidt-hamm@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Plattlinger Au, 94447 Plattling, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, VL: Josef Grimm, Dr.-Stemplinger-Str. 6, 94447 Plattling D, Tel. 09931 1719, E-Mail: grimm_josef@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Klein
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Michael Kampmann
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Sylvia Görlich, Fischbacherstr. 12, 78078 Niedereschach D, Tel. 0176 43654872, E-Mail: goerlich.sylvia@t-online.de
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Richard Brauch, Christian Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Klein-Zimmerner Str. 60, 64846 Gross-Zimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Christian Lang, VL: Lothar Galinski, Drosselweg 2, 64409 Messel D, Tel. 0170 8588357 o. 06071 41788 (Helga Sachs)
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ursula Hubertus
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langgewannerhof 2, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Hans-Peter Heß, Am Schwalbental 33, 66879 Steinwenden D, Tel. 06371 5426, E-Mail: hesshp@myquix.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volker Behrens
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Volker Behrens, VL: Lothar Wirthgen, Franz-Schubert-Straße 8, 01809 Heidenau, E-Mail: simone.uhlmann@vodafone.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
29.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
24.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Moosheimerstr. 79, 88348 Bad Saulgau, SVAD, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Isabell Thieringer, Steggasse 3, 72511 Bingern, Tel. 0170 8036121, E-Mail: Isa.Thieringer@gmail.com
02.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, SVAD, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Auwaldsee, 85053 Ingolstadt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Christa Mörtl, Pfarrstr. 6, 85119 Ernsgaden D, Tel. 0160 7849231, E-Mail: christa-moertl@web.de
02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Helmut Hecker
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Linge 41, 79112 Opfingen, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Walter Egide, Im Mohnacker 20, 79112 Freiburg, Tel. 07664-5554, E-Mail: wegide@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Cuxhaven-Altenwalde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heide Träger, Wannaer Weg 3a, 27639 Wurster Nordseeküste, Tel. 01789055544, Fax: 04741602333, E-Mail: traeger@wannaerhoehen.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verladestr. 7, 29574 Ebsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Arno Lieske, Müdener Str. 80, 29345 Unterlüß, Tel. 058277183, Fax: 05827970105, E-Mail: arno-lieske@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gunter Endmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Tanja Feldmann-Ohst, Wegbornstr. 7, 34630 Gilserberg, Tel. 01622826252, E-Mail: info@team-feldmann.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Außenliegend, hinter dem Vaitsberg (Nähe Tierheim), 36341 Lauterbach, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Wiebke Möller, Steinwiesenweg 9, 36341 Lauterbach, Tel. 0151/26365315, E-Mail: diewiebkeist@onlinehome.de
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Rainer Mast
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zwölferstr., 92224 Amberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Nadine Bauer, Hörburger Str. 41, 92224 Amberg D, Tel. 09621 673256 o. 0160 90953366, E-Mail: nadine.bauer22@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Ende der Jahnstraße;, Jahnstraße, 67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Heinz Scheerer, VL: Antonio Mormone, Rotenbergstr. 4, 67659 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0171 4764365, E-Mail: mormone2006@yahoo.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Jürgen Hefner, Arneburger Str. 37 H, 39590 Tangermünde D, Tel. 0152 58145882, E-Mail: ba-hefner@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Rainer Zöllner
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 01743228489
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ahlbeckerstr., 17454 Zinnowitz, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Saskia Grimm, Meyerstr. 40, 21075 Hamburg D, Tel. 0152 55673741
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
an der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53125 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Heidi Stang, Quarzgang 2, 53426 Königsfeld D, Tel. 0177 8662256, E-Mail: stang.heidi@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zum Herthateich, 12529 Schönefeld-Kleinziethen, LG-Sichtung zur LG-A, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D, Tel. 0172 1025538
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Reimund Klöpper
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Reimund Klöpper, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstrasse 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, Tel. 022533963, Fax: 022533963
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hinterste Höhe 1, 35708 Haiger-Weidelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Heide Horch, Berliner Str. 35, 35713 Eschenburg, Tel. 0170/2054937, E-Mail: horchmh@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohnhorstweg 24, 31275 Lehrte, BH, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Kerstin Ritter, Ellmerweg 15, 31224 Peine, Tel. 05171-82735, E-Mail: ritter-woltorf@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Sven Artic, Ahornallee 1, 18445 Kramerhof D, Tel. 0172 5101170 o. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nachtweide 11, 67433 Neustadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Jutta Sperber, Ludwigstr. 1, 67161 Gönnheim D, Tel. 06322 955188 o. 0176 21160016, E-Mail: sperber.horst@icloud.com
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang, VL: Matthias Schlick, Bürgermeister-Lang-Str. 46 a, 64319 Pfungstadt D, Tel. 0176 10702357, E-Mail: heidi.schlick@schlick-web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Monika Klement, Ellernstr. 6, 99755 Ellrich D, Tel. 0162 9291414, Fax: 03631 902163, E-Mail: mr255@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 06453648916, E-Mail: tina.naumann1@gmx.de
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehem. Auf der Hohen Tradt 2, Waffenschleife 10 A, 93449 Waldmünchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Anke Huber, Kollerstrasse 8, 93449 Waldmünchen, Tel. 015789283211, E-Mail: ogwuemkassenwart@gmail.com
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burholzweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Horst Wienkemeier, Friedenstalstr 14A, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, Tel. 01623364400, E-Mail: horst.wienkemeier@icloud.com
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Finkenhügel, 98544 Zella-Mehlis, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Marcel Streipert, Bodenweg 28, 98617 Meiningen
06.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
01.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Versuchsfeldstr. 2, 27239 Twistringen-Borwede, SVAD, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Uwe Bühning, Am Mühlenfeld 4, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 0170 3067543, E-Mail: uwe-buehning@t-online.de
07.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
02.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Ahaus Richtung Graes / Reithalle links ab / Mitte Stadtpark, Graeser Landstr., 48683 Ahaus, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Oliver Kock, Ridderstr. 27, 48683 Ahaus, Tel. 02561-67209, Fax: 02561-68083, E-Mail: okock@t-online.de
08.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
03.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ahaus Richtung Graes / Reithalle links ab / Mitte Stadtpark, Graeser Landstr., 48683 Ahaus, SVAD, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Oliver Kock, Ridderstr. 27, 48683 Ahaus, Tel. 0171-2671360, Fax: 02561-68083, E-Mail: okock@t-online.de
09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert, Reiner Müller, Gerald Claus
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
02829 Markersdorf OT Gersdorf, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Volkmar Reichert, Reiner Müller, Gerald Claus, VL: Jana Nennemann, Hauptstr. 43, 02899 Schönau-Berzdorf D, E-Mail: willi-jana@t-online.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Syuggewarden, Schüttingsweg 1 a, 26969 Butjadingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Stefan Gerdes, Westerbultsweg 3, 26969 Butjadingen, Tel. 01736191473
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Holger Pecho
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Ittertal 1, 69412 Eberbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Claudia Geissner, Untere Siegfriedstr. 20, 64760 Oberzent, Tel. 01727632601, E-Mail: c.pape@freenet.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alfred Korten
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sensbacher Str. 150, 64760 Oberzent, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Eva-Maria Ackermann, Im Breischengrund 3 A, 64760 Oberzent D, Tel. 06068 4730
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Christian Lang
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Egart 3, 78554 Aldingen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Christian Lang, VL: Raffaela Straub, Beuroner Str. 2, 78570 Mühlheim a.d.Donau D, Tel. 0176 31151871, Fax: 07424 504776, E-Mail: raffaela.straub@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sportgelände beim Campingplatz, Neckarzimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger, VL: Richard Brauch, Siemensstr. 19, 74915 Waibstadt D, Tel. 0172 6327981, E-Mail: brauchrichard@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
A43 + A31 Abfahrt Reken, Richtung Hülsten, Auf dem Blomberg, 48734 Reken Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Bärbel Wübbeling, Kerkenberg 8 A, 48734 Reken D, Tel. 02864-4889 o. 01778644889, E-Mail: b.wuebbeling@t-online.de
10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser, Rainer Voortman, Robert Schädler
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, Rainer Voortman, Robert Schädler, VL: Rüdiger Kauer, Lindenstr. 14, 55494 Rheinböllen, Tel. 0170/4555955
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG11 - Saarland
Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gemeindesportanlage Ziegelhütte, 66399 Mandelbachtal-Ommersheim, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Jakob-Stoltz-Str. 29, 66386 St. Ingbert D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Freudenthalstr. 5, 29699 Bomlitz OT Benefeld, Tobschall-Stadion, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens, VL: Georg zum Felde, Siedlungsstr. 25, 29699 Bomlitz D, Tel. 05161 949533 o. 0171 5639786, Fax: 05161 949534, E-Mail: georg.zum.felde@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Marco Oßmann
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Ögelner Bahnhof, 15848 Beeskow, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Marco Oßmann, VL: Torsten Baese, Schiffbauerstr. 10, 15848 Beeskow D, Tel. 0175 5382773, E-Mail: torsten_baese@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
14.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Richard Brauch
09.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Ittertal 1, 69412 Eberbach, SVAD, R: Richard Brauch, VL: Claudia Geissner, Untere Siegfriedstr. 20, 64760 Oberzent, Tel. 0172-7632601, E-Mail: c.pape@freenet.de
15.08.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
10.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeheim/Am Hallenbad o. B/Waldwiesdell, 66787 Wadgassen, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Andrea Maschke, Markstr. 50, 66346 Püttlingen, Tel. 06898/62766 / 0171 1457315, E-Mail: Horst-m@online.de
15.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Waldemar Kanzler
10.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Berg 14, 96279 Weidhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Tanja Hempfling, Bergstr. 1, 96271 Grub am Forst, Tel. 09560982474, E-Mail: schaeferhunde@gewuerzwiese.de
16.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niederweniger Str. 332, 45257 Essen, SVAD, R: Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Hans-Joachim Biskupski, Lange Horst 71, 45527 Hattingen, Tel. 01713096809, E-Mail: hjbiskupski@t-online.de
17.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Georg Schmid Ring 39, 89407 Dillingen/Donau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Marina Hehl, Hochstiftstrasse 28, 89426 Wittislingen, Tel. 0151 29187609, E-Mail: hehl.marina@gmail.com
17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim, Holger Pecho, Gerd Beck
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz Weinhof, 90518 Altdorf, LG-LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Horst Kaim, Holger Pecho, Gerd Beck, VL: Johannes Summerer, Oberwellitzleithen 5, 90518 Altdorf bei Nürnberg, Tel. 015231757111, E-Mail: Johannes.summerer@t-online.de
17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger, Günther Diegel, Robert Schädler
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
TSV Langenbrücken, Holzmüllerrichtweg 76669 Bad Schönborn, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Horst Seger, Günther Diegel, Robert Schädler, VL: Christoph Hampl, Hölderlinstraße 1, 76669 Bad Schönborn, Tel. 01727363886, E-Mail: hampl-dsh@gmx.de
17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper, Paul Pankoke, Gerd Dexel
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV Germania Esbeck, Kösterkamp 1, 59558 Lippstadt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, Paul Pankoke, Gerd Dexel, VL: Hubertus Kolkmann, Puisterweg 60, 59558 Lippstadt D, Tel. 0171 2605587
17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll, Andre Kilian, Heinz Gerdes
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz, 26899 Rhede-Ems, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Hans-Christian Boll, Andre Kilian, Heinz Gerdes, VL: Hans Hinrichs, Katzenburg 18, 26899 Rhede D, Tel. 0170 1285849, E-Mail: hundepension.katzenburg@gmx.de
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Margit van Dorssen, Jürgen Maibüchen
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Dinnendahlstr. 17, 47553 Kleve, LG-JHF-Zuchtschau, R: Margit van Dorssen, Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Norbert van Vorst, Gerberweg 82, 47624 Kevelaer D, Tel. 02832 70013 o. 0172 7223327, E-Mail: vanvorst@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Henning Setzer
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Mühlenstr. 1, 57413 Finnentrop-Lenhausen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Henning Setzer, VL: Silvia Rüffer, Grabenstr. 48, 58840 Plettenberg D, Tel. 0163 7575337
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Norbert Wettlaufer
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Übungsplatz Hundesportverein Leubnitz Ecke Dreiflügel, Langenbernsdorferstraße, 08412 Werdau-Leubnitz/Forst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Wettlaufer, VL: Volkmar Reichert, Trünziger Str. 13, 08412 Werdau OT Leubnitz D, Tel. 0178 5066157, E-Mail: volkmarreichert1952@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
An der K3, 67229 Frankenthal, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang, VL: Ferno Niemes, Hauptstr. 68, 67259 Großniedesheim D, Tel. 0174 2311089
Currently, online registrations are not possible
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Grünauer Straße, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Markus Willecke, Neusath 138, 92507 Nabburg D, Tel. 09433 9322, E-Mail: willecke-markus@t-online.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Rainer Möst, Hauptstraße 50, 89296 Osterberg, Tel. 0151/11165984, E-Mail: rainer.katja@web.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke, Rainer Zöllner, Udo Wolters
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
20 Participant
Sportpark-Nord, 59227 Ahlen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, Rainer Zöllner, Udo Wolters, VL: Gudrun Pöpsel, Ostenstr. 18, 59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen D, Tel. 0171 4136794, E-Mail: gudrunp.og@gmail.com
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten, Helmut Nießen, Robert Schädler, Pawlos Galanakis
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerung der Strasse “Lindchesweg”, 41812 Erkelenz-Lentholt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Wolfgang Felten, Helmut Nießen, Robert Schädler, Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth, Uwe Loch, Birgit Johnen
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportgelände SV-Kirchhain, 35274 Kirchhain, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Karl Deisenroth, Uwe Loch, Birgit Johnen, VL: Bernd Gramatzki, Lahnstr. 13, 35216 Biedenkopf D, Tel. 06461 3324 o. 0170 6665303, E-Mail: ingrid.gramatzki@t-online.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß, Hans Peter Feldmann, Rainer Voortman
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eichenweg, 64850 Schaafheim, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Heß, Hans Peter Feldmann, Rainer Voortman, VL: Martina Meudt, Heinrich-Heine-Str. 9, 65201 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0611 24791 o. 0151 28885451, E-Mail: martina.meudt@gmx.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde, Marcus Walter, Volker Behrens
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
MTV Sportplatz, Kampweg 6, 37170 Uslar-Eschershausen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jörg Schridde, Marcus Walter, Volker Behrens, VL: Yasemin Scheible, Ebersteinweg 3, 37627 Deensen, Tel. 05532-9989848
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Eller
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Resthof 1, 23996 Bobitz, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Holger Eller, VL: Marco Wendt, Buskower weg 17e, 16816 Neuruppin, Tel. 0172/6219942, E-Mail: Marco.wendt@yahoo.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Bartnik, Günther Diegel
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportgelände Rot-Weiß, Wegendorfer Str., 16356 Werneuchen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Klaus Bartnik, Günther Diegel, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D, Tel. 0172 1025538
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Christian Boll, Astrid Gätje, Dirk Stocks
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bürgerweide 53, 21423 Winsen-Luhe, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Hans-Christian Boll, Astrid Gätje, Dirk Stocks, VL: Hans-Peter Schweimer, Cramersweg 8, 21217 Seevetal D, Tel. 0152 33796362, E-Mail: hpschweimer@online.de
25.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Dieter Nitschke
19.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Memmelsdorfer Str. 217, 96052 Bamberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Nitschke, VL: Jürgen Bail, Adolf-Wächter-Str. 10, 96103 Hallstadt D, Tel. 0951 72681
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Torsten Kallenbach
19.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Joachim Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast
19.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Theresia Grabherr, Argen 2, 88316 Isny D, Tel. 07562 56171, Fax: 07562 7099366
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zwölfmannsgarten, 67373 Dudenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Wilhelm Münch, Alois-Gruber-Weg 40, 67346 Speyer D
25.08.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Steffi Meyer
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Bornebruch, 32839 Steinheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Klaus-Dieter Langer, Lother Höhe 8, 32839 Steinheim D, Tel. 05233 8452 o. 0176 94887083, E-Mail: abendsternheidi@aol.com
30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Herbert Kotzian, Heinz Seitz jun., Robert Schädler
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
TSV Benzingen, Hohenzollernstr. 43, 72474 Winterlingen-Benzingen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Herbert Kotzian, Heinz Seitz jun., Robert Schädler, VL: Daniele Strazzeri, Aislinger Straße 63, 89415 Lauingen, Tel. +49 9072 921278 o. +49 170 4075296, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Segelflugplatz an der B197, 17389 Anklam, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Holger Grube-Einwald, VL: Antje Hackbarth, Pelsin 26, 17389 Anklam D, Tel. 0172 8716222, E-Mail: antje.hackbarth@gmx.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Günter Schwedes
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerung Friedhofstr., 66636 Tholey-Bergweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Melanie Lang, Bonner Str. 6, 66636 Tholey-Sotzweiler, Tel. 068537442, E-Mail: melanielang@mail.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Remsharter Strasse, 89331 Burgau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Josef Zintl, Graf-von-Berg-Str. 4, 89350 Dürrlauingen D, Tel. 08222 1647
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Stadionweg (neben dem Schwimmbad), 52428 Jülich, SVAD, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Maria Hofmann, Pützstr. 4, 52441 Linnich D, Tel. 0157 73546416
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Roßkothenweg 17, 45470 Mülheim-Raadt, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Andrea Dorna, Auf`m Dörnchen 28, 45149 Essen D, Tel. 0172 8856700
31.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Jochen Prall
26.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Steffen Straub, Lindenweg 8, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 07164 9030382, E-Mail: straub.st@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Georgsheiler Weg 30, 26624 Südbrookmerland, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Ilona Seeberg-Weise, Schulstr. 5, 26529 Rechtsupweg D, Tel. 04934 6925
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Rene Zibler
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedrichrodaer Straße, 99891 Tabarz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Mario Hohlbein, Triftstraße 2, 99880 Waltershausen OT Langenhain
31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche, Günther Diegel, Klaus Bartnik
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz Nachterstedt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Gerhard Wesche, Günther Diegel, Klaus Bartnik, VL: Sandy Bosse, Herzfeldweg 16, 06493 Ballenstedt-Rieder D
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwimmbad 27, 66265 Heusweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Birgit Breit, Illinger Str. 37, 66265 Heusweiler D, Tel. 0174 2440676, E-Mail: bibr25@web.de
01.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck
26.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Gerd Dexel, Mittelweg 32, 33106 Paderborn D, Tel. 0172 2642631, E-Mail: gerd@dexel.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohenliethweg, 23626 Ratekau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Birgit Falk, Langer Bogen 26, 23570 Lübeck
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Bruno Rietmann, Baumberg 33, 48301 Nottuln D, Tel. 02502-2247630 o. 015117322804, E-Mail: Bruno.rietmann@arcor.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alfred Maaß
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Staatsstr. 2125, 93105 Tegernheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Corinna Straßer, Bienenweg 12, 93105 Tegernheim D, Tel. 09403 962788, E-Mail: t.c.strasser@freenet.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Anschrift: An der Wahre, A45 Kreuz Wenden Olpe, Richtg. Kreuztal, Wenden-Hünsborn, L564, Richtg, Karl-Arnoldstr. 33, 57482 Wenden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Franziska van Plüren, Am Löhkopf 43, 57482 Wenden, Tel. 017680481604, E-Mail: urmel1013@web.de
06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, Hans-Peter Schweimer, Dieter Nitschke
02.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.09.2019 - 14.09.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Andreas Quint
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen, Tel. 06281-556791, E-Mail: sigrid.meixner@web.de
13.09.2019 - 14.09.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Wolfgang Henke
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Heuberghütte), Münchweilerer Str. 100, 67727 Lohnsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Henke, VL: Marion Blasius, Weberstr. 1, 67722 Winnweiler D, Tel. 06302 2004, E-Mail: kontakt@donnersberger-land.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nähe Tunnel, Stinkelbrunn-Str. 31, 93077 Bad Abbach, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Manuela Ruzicka, Am Hölzl 5, 93345 Hausen D, Tel. 09448 920183
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
NSG, Rotkelchenheger 1, 06849 Dessau-Roßlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Peter Schultz, Zanderweg 2 b, 39291 Möser D, Tel. 01590 4469920
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, SVAD, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 6728582
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Inge Haas
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Innere Freiwasserstraße, 85072 Eichstätt, BH, Sachkunde, R: Inge Haas, VL: Katharina Ettengruber, Zur Kohlstatt 16, 85137 Rapperszell, Tel. 015122865572, E-Mail: katharina.ettengruber@gmail.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Roswitha Dannenberg
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Deelwischredder 38, 22043 Hamburg, BH, Sachkunde, R: Roswitha Dannenberg, VL: Ute Leiding, Birkenweg 2, 22885 Barsbüttel, Tel. 0177 4141033, E-Mail: norbertleiding@kabelmail.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dubelohstr. 55 A, 33102 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Udo Bräutigam, Hohe Kamp 2, 33106 Paderborn, E-Mail: udobraeutigam@paderborn.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Eckhard Roddewig
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Sportplatz, 34355 Staufenberg-Sichelnstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Susanne Pfurr, Obergerichtsstraße 26, 34355 Staufenberg/Sichelnstein, Tel. 055431498
14.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
09.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
bei den Kleingärten, Sommerhard, Naberner Str., 73230 Kirchheim/Teck, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christine Costante, Alte Weilheimer Str. 32/2, 73230 Kirchheim unter Teck D, Tel. 07021 7319399, E-Mail: info@sv-jesingen.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Karlsbader Straße 1, 08321 Zschorlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Katja Gropp, Neudörfler Weg 4a, 08321 ZSCHORLAU, Tel. O3771/5648474, E-Mail: groppstefan@web.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
die Anfahrt erfolgt über die Uentroper Strasse und die neue Brücke Zu den Werkstätten;, Zu den Werkstätten 42, 59821 Arnsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Jörg Schmidt, Zum Siepenbach 49, 59823 Arnsberg D, Tel. 02937 2726, E-Mail: joerg.schmidt53@gmx.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niederweniger Str. 332, 45257 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Hans-Joachim Biskupski, Lange Horst 71, 45527 Hattingen, Tel. 01713096809, E-Mail: hjbiskupski@t-online.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Staustufe, 91301 Forchheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Andrea Fellerer, Peter-Rosegger-Str 8, 91325 Adelsdorf, Tel. 09131 57748 o. 0160 98379730, E-Mail: brig.stenz@web.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Hamm-Rhynern, links B63, Firma McD rechts, hinter Bahnunterführung links, Rottwiese 5, 56069 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Horst Niggemann, Kortemühle 1, 59514 Welver, Tel. 023849209817, E-Mail: ellen-niggemann@arcor.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Leipziger Chaussee;(An der alten Biberfarm), Eilenburgerstraße, 04860 Torgau, LG-Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Gerald Claus, VL: Romy Meyer, Gartenstr. 7, 04860 Süptitz D
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Franz Dörr
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hinter dem Dickenhart 17, 78054 Villingen-Schwenningen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Alahattin Ulus, Alte Schulstr. 1, 78658 Zimmern ob Rottweil
27.09.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Christoph Ludwig
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Haidger-Bogen, 56295 Rüber, SVAD, R: Christoph Ludwig, VL: Günther Gemein, Pöntertalstr. 14, 56626 Andernach D, Tel. 02636 3635 o. 0171 3739216, Fax: 02636 808396
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hander Weg, 52072 Aachen-Soers, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Johannes Karmrodt, Waldstrasse 45, 52511 Geilenkirchen, Tel. 01705443295, E-Mail: joe_terrier@gmx.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Günther Diegel
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt rechts neben Nummer 15, Birkenallee 16a, 16278 Angermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Günther Diegel, VL: Wolfhard Schulz, Lindenweg 17A, 16306 Zichow, E-Mail: hundelohrke@t-online.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Alfred Maaß
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
unterhalb der Golfanlage, Ostbürener Str. 109, 58730 Fröndenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Christiane Dressler-Schmidt, Schlehweg 1a, 58730 Fröndenberg, Tel. 0237371405, E-Mail: christiane.dressler@web.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Friedrich Reichert
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brackenheimer Str. 18, 74080 Heilbronn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Stefan Häffner, Kopernikusweg 11, 74080 Heilbronn D
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Holger Eller
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reesberg 26 P, 04934 Hohenleipisch, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Holger Eller, VL: Roland Langner, Am Umspannwerk 1, 01983 Großräschen OT Roschko D, Tel. 0172 5999624
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Marcel Ehrenreich
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(in einem Waldstück), Ammerbacher Platte, 07745 Jena, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Marcel Ehrenreich, VL: Jana Wagner, Kirchgasse 4, 07751 Jena D, Tel. 03641 2960025
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Weg zur Chaussee, 16816 Neuruppin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Doreen Mareike Vogel, Richard-Wagner-Str. 21, 16816 Neuruppin, Tel. 03391397297, E-Mail: mareike-vogel@gmx.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Reiner Müller
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
02906 Niesky, Neuhofer Str. 21, Petershainerstr, 02906 Niesky-See, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Hans-Dieter Symmank, Maltitz Nr. 91, 02627 Weißenberg D, Tel. 03588 201771, Fax: 03588 201769, E-Mail: spedition@stuebner.info
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerhard von der Haar
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hilgenbrink 12, 48336 Sassenberg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Irmgard Reuschel, Seilerstr 9, 48336 Sassenberg, Tel. 01732848329, E-Mail: Reuschel.irmi@t-online.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Buchholzer Str.), Buchholzer Landstr. 6 A, 15518 Steinhöfel, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Ilona Below-Posadzy, Hirsegarten 5, 15528 Spreenhagen D, Tel. 015205169189, E-Mail: Sheikh-El-Nasran@t-online.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Voßgrund 84, 32602 Vlotho, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Patricia Meise, Wilhelm-Busch-Weg 8, 32602 Vlotho D, Tel. 05733 95804
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marcus Walter
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehemaliges Armeeobjekt, Zufahrt über die B194 aus Richtung Grimmen oder Stralsund, 18442 Krummenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Heidemarie Freitag, Krummenhäger Damm 5, 18442 Negast D, Tel. 038327 60622, E-Mail: kontakt@schaeferhunde-verein.de
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Karl-Heinz Lang
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Osterbuch 18, 73326 Deggingen, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Karl-Heinz Lang, VL: Elke Brenner, Am Tierstein 20, 73342 Bad Ditzenbach D, Tel. 07335 6624 o. 0152 53481567, E-Mail: elke.brenner@i-direkt.de
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Werner-von-Siemensstr. 12, 89269 Vöhringen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eugen Grimm, VL: Annemarie Bertele, Wannengasse 8 a, 89269 Vöhringen, Tel. +491754018776, E-Mail: abertele1@aol.com
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Georg zum Felde
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
L225 - Landstraße zur. OT Hoisbüttel/OT Bünningstedt;, 22949 Ammersbek, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Joana Marten, Hopfenweg 201, 22851 Norderstedt, Tel. 017660774024, E-Mail: joanaelizamarten@icloud.com
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Thomas-Müntzer-Str. 20-21, 15806 Zossen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Stephanie Kempe, Zehrensdorfer Str. 2 B, 15806 Zossen, Tel. 015202690449, E-Mail: s.kempe@gmx.net
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Hans-Dieter Koch, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerhard von der Haar
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Uedinghoffstrasse, 59073 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Kai-Uwe Deledda, Heessener Str. 97, 59703 Hamm D, Tel. 0174 9520872, E-Mail: kai.deledda@googlemail.com
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rodenackerstr. 1, 66773 Hülzweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Marc Christine, VL: Markus Keidel, Im Linnengarten 1, 66773 Schwalbach D, Tel. 0177 3693367
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Auwaldsee, 85053 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christian Müller, VL: Christa Mörtl, Pfarrstr. 6, 85119 Ernsgaden D
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eichwald 15, 87600 Kaufbeuren, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Ralf Westphal, Hohenstaufenstr 33, 87600 Kaufbeuren, Tel. 01607374658, E-Mail: schriftwart@sv-og-kaufbeuren.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Windhäuser Straße, 34260 Kaufungen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Jennifer Suck, Zimmerplatzstraße 37, 37247 Großalmerode, Tel. 017684667413, E-Mail: jennifer.suck@gmx.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz, Pawlos Galanakis
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Horst Prellwitz, Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstr. 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel D, E-Mail: patrick.milz@wuerttembergische.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Bellevue), Tel. 02941 64680, Am Tannenbaum, 59558 Lippstadt-Lipperode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Dennis Kuczynski, Schultenstr. 19, 59597 Erwitte D, Tel. 0175 5638204, Fax: 02942 978433, E-Mail: dennis@d-max4x4.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Friedhof, 16230 Melchow, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Frank Flügge, Stolzenhagenerstr. 3, 16248 Lunow D, Tel. 0173 8757283
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Lippach 11, 78570 Mühlheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christa Seelos, Donaustr. 21, 78570 Mühlheim D, Tel. 0176 57821778, E-Mail: lucas.web@web.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jagdweg 10, 90547 Stein, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Manfred Kraus, Jagdweg 10, 90547 Stein, E-Mail: manfred.d.kraus@arcor.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Steinackerstr 92 B, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Katrin Kölsch, Otzbergstr. 4, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt D, Tel. 06154 694151, Fax: 06154 694152, E-Mail: k.koelsch@gvpost.de
29.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Robert Lang
23.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Walzfeldstr. 1, 77833 Ottersweier, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, VL: Karl Zoike, Walzfeld 10, 77833 Ottersweier D, Tel. 07223 23936, E-Mail: Karl.Zoike@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Reiner Müller
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gartenstadt, Waldstraße, 14774 Plaue/Havel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Reiner Müller, VL: Ramona Schinköth-Eschment, Am Zingel 2, 14776 Brandenburg a.d.Havel, Tel. 03381890317, E-Mail: RaWo2004@t-online.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Zufahrt neben VSE), Noswendelerstr., 66687 Wadern-Dagstuhl, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Achim Josten, Probsteistr. 20, 66687 Morscholz D, Tel. 06871 5790 o. 0152 01926308, E-Mail: achjo62@online.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ostholz 8, 59071 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Horst Niggemann, Kortemühle 1 1, 59514 Welver, Tel. 023849209817, E-Mail: ellen-niggemann@arcor.de
03.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
28.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Beratgerstr. 1, 44149 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Monika Schmidt, Haus-Bäumen-Straße 34, 44267 Dortmund, E-Mail: j.alscher@outlook.de