Listings

 
23.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Friedrich Gerstenberg
18.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
An den Sandgruben, 33334 Gütersloh-Niehorst, SVAD, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Klaus Reimers, Jungbrunnenweg 43, 33609 Bielefeld D
23.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Robert Lang
18.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Oberer Railhof 3, 74673 Mulflingen, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Waldemar Herde, Rubensweg 8, 74653 Künzelsau D, Tel. 07940 547787 o. 0152 04302066, E-Mail: waldemar.herde@online.de
25.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Gennerstr. 258, 50354 Hürth-Fischenich, SVAD, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Roswitha Minten, Bonnstr. 461, 50354 Hürth, Tel. 0174-9795438, Fax: 02233-45212, E-Mail: roswithaminten@web.de
25.10.2019 - 26.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Rene Zibler
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Töhnser Straße, 30938 Burgwedel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Sonja Sander, Meinsweg 10, 29323 Wietze, Tel. 01733938031, E-Mail: sonja.schrank@hotmail.de
25.10.2019 - 26.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Rolf-Harald Fauser
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Unterhalb der Hochfirstschanze, 79822 Titisee- Neustadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Nicole Kempf, Leffostrasse 1, 79843 Löffingen, Tel. 07654 - 921 925, E-Mail: patrick.kempf@t-online.de
25.10.2019 - 26.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
24 Participant
Graf-Häseler-Str. 150, 41066 Mönchengladbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Alexander Korten, Ellernstraße 9, 50374 Erftstadt, Tel. 017685074813, E-Mail: sv-og-mg@web.de
25.10.2019 - 26.10.2019 - Character assessment
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
18 Participant
25.10.2019 - 26.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Heinz Gerdes
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Bürgerweide 53, 21423 Winsen-Luhe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Gisela Kettner, An der Eisenbahn 2, 21224 Rosengarten/OT Klecken D, Tel. 0170-3252954, E-Mail: g.kettner@gmx.net
25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
19 Participant
Frohnhoferstr. 15, 92256 Hahnbach, OG-ARGE-Oberpfalzmeisterschaft, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Hans Schlossarek, Eisbergweg 47, 92224 Amberg D, Tel. 09621 12279 o. 0171 2754172, E-Mail: hajos2210@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Lehmweg, 25482 Appen-Etz;, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Jürgen Rogalewski, Siedlungsweg 15, 25482 Appen D, Tel. 04101 61245 o. 0152 21680215, Fax: 04101 505830, E-Mail: j.roga@kabelmail.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Königshagen 7, 32547 Bad Oeynhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Holger Engelking, Zum Langen Gras 9, 32549 Bad Oeynhausen, E-Mail: holger.engelking@arcor.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Nonner Au, 83435 Bad Reichenhall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Martin Baueregger, Saalachstr. 3, 83435 Bad Reichenhall D, Tel. 0171 7221960, E-Mail: sv-og-reichenhall@mail.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Gerald Claus
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, ZAP, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Claus, VL: Marianne Luscher, Eulenkamp 2, 14480 Potsdam D, E-Mail: mary1308@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Günther Diegel
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Kolonie vor den Toren Feld 1, Flughafen Tegel, Wirtschaftsgebäude, Kurt-Schumacher-Damm, 13405 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Günther Diegel, VL: Klaus Zimmermann, Letteallee 91, 13409 Berlin D, Tel. 0170 4619846
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Hinter dem Sportplatz, 52538 Gangelt-Birgden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Christina Jansen, Rebhuhnstr. 16, 52538 Gangelt D, Tel. 01511 9490831, E-Mail: jansen.christina1955@gmail.com
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Ginsheimer Landstr. 19, 65474 Bischofsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Susanne Rubbel, Belzbachweg 3, 65199 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0172 6717890, E-Mail: srubbel@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Römerstr. 1, 59075 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Leyener, VL: Claudia Koch, Münster Str 111b, 59065 Hamm, Tel. 01713424678, E-Mail: claudiakoch-gandalf@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf den Ellern 100, 66129 Saarbrücken-Bübingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Jürgen Schumacher, Rebenstr. 38, 66129 Saarbrücken, E-Mail: jueschu1210@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Im Zörnsel über die Rechtenbacher Straße, 76891 Bundenthal, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Franziska Nagel, Hauptstr. 64, 66996 Fischbach D, Tel. 0173 9474301, E-Mail: franziska.nagel.98@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Alfred Wagner
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Altholz 2, 94469 Deggendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Wagner, VL: Melanie Hötzinger, Hopfengartenweg 19, 94447 Plattling, E-Mail: melanie-hoetzinger@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Tel.: 07156/966418, Dontental, 71254 Ditzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Rainer Mornhinweg, Gottfried-Keller-Weg 1, 71254 Ditzingen, Tel. 07156 957740, Fax: 07156 957730, E-Mail: rainer.mornhinweg@riken-europe.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Nähe Fußballplatz und Naherholungsgebiet, 96237 Ebersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Martin Stegner, Finkenweg 3, 96237 Ebersdorf, Tel. +491608516128, E-Mail: martin_stegner@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Hirtenfließ, 12527 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Ronny Knoll, Am Kiefernhain 11, 15711 Königs Wusterhausen D, Tel. 0176 45898925, E-Mail: kreisler97@googlemail.com
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Paul Pankoke
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Gnadentalweg 9, 46446 Emmerich, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Kurt Venhoeven, Minervastr. 43, 46446 Emmerich D
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Auf den Thränen, 59597 Erwitte, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Patrick Senger, Dechant-Nies-Weg 2, 59909 Bestwig D, Tel. 0162 7415699
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Reimund Klöpper
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Hördeweg 136, 45883 Gelsenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Reimund Klöpper, VL: Herbert Stimper, Nienhuser Busch 6a, 45327 Essen, E-Mail: ogschonnebeck@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Alte Kläranlage Faßberg, Meisenweg, 29328 Faßberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Karsten Naumann, Uhlenflucht 14, 29328 Faßberg
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Bender
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Aicher Straße, 85661 Forstinning, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bender, VL: Eva Langenfeld, Weinsteigerstr. 2, 83527 Haag D, Tel. 08072 2415
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Goldwiesenweg 14, 35516 Münzenberg-Gambach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Horst Schuder, Hauptstrasse 29, 35415 Pohlheim, Tel. 06004-733, E-Mail: horst.schuder@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Auf der Schildwacht, 73312 Geislingen/Stg., IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Roland Keck, Hofstett am Steig 2/1, 73312 Geislingen, Tel. 01727771490, E-Mail: erika.roland@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Abfahrt Olpe-Süd Richtung Gerlingen Kläranlage, Platz liegt dahinter, Auf dem Ohl, 57482 Wenden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tatjana Hafer, Bockseifer Str. 43, 57258 Freudenberg, Tel. 01704849743
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Tim Kramny
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Tim Kramny, VL: Marc Haebel, In der Wolfskaute 4, 57080 Siegen, Tel. 01590 1382090, E-Mail: Marc.Haebel@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Totenbergweg 5, 49740 Haselünne, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Burkhard Köbbemann, Ringstr. 16, 49716 Meppen, Tel. 0170-7738582
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Markus Schmitt
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Im Kühunter, 76530 Baden Baden/Hauneberstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Markus Schmitt, VL: Carina Godbarsen, Murgtalstr. 53, 76437 Rastatt D, Tel. 0177 5533700, E-Mail: c.godbarsen@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Frank Ottilie
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Pflegeheim / Gartenheim, 06311 Helbra, SVAD, R: Frank Ottilie, VL: Axel Stöhr, Lehbreite 48, 06311 Helbra D
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
A43 Abfahrt Herbede Richtg. Witten, vor Ruhrbrücke rechts ca. 2 km, Kattenjagd 23, 58456 Witten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Ute Engelage, Vormholzer Ring 84, 58456 Witten, Tel. 015256854345, E-Mail: ute.engelage@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Klaus Schreiber
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Langestr. 73 A, 32051 Herford, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Regina Multhaup, Am Bügel 3, 32130 Enger D, Tel. 0176 41637069
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Wolfgang Meins
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Auricherstr. 43a, 26556 Wilmsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Meins, VL: Elke Burmeister-Kruse, Kienholzstraße 60, 26529 Rechtsupweg, Tel. +4915901131007, E-Mail: elke-burmeister@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Moosbachstr. 18, 83026 Rosenheim-Kastenau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Raimund Kloo, Ahornweg 5, 83022 Rosenheim D, Tel. 0151 11603410
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Adenauerring 30, 76131 Karlsruhe, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Axel Weinbrecht, Am alten Bahnhof 27, 76149 Karlsruhe, Tel. 0157 80655659, E-Mail: aw750@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Andre Polok
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Hohengänder Str., 37318 Kirchgandern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Polok, VL: Thomas Schreivogel, Heiligenstädter Str. 28, 37318 Kirchgandern D, Tel. 0160 8099960
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Am Schanzenberg, Frankenberger Landstraße, 34497 Korbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Birgit Johnen, VL: Martin Digulla, Knipschildstraße 8, 34497 Korbach, Tel. 015771596701, E-Mail: fam.m.digulla@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Naviadresse; gegenüberliegend, Rintelnerstrasse 136, 32657 Lemgo, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Linda Wehmeier, Bentruper Weg 18, 32758 Detmold D, Tel. 05231 927968 o. 0160 99284464, E-Mail: dkklostermeier@unitybox.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Alfred Maaß
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Liboriussteinbruch; A1 Abfahrt Lengerich, Richtg. Osnabrück, nach Ortsausgangsschild links, Osnabrücker Str., 49525 Lengerich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Ulf Große-Hartlage, Patkenheide 14, 49124 Georgsmarienhütte, Tel. 01741679631, E-Mail: ulf.grhartlage@freenet.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Krentruperstr. 68 a, 33818 Leopoldshöhe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Sonja Cekic, Am Alten Land 8, 32107 Bad Salzuflen, Tel. 01725220906, E-Mail: s.cekic@blumenspilker.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
(Sportplatz Ortsausgang), Dübener Str. 34a, 04509 Schönwölkau-Lindenhayn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Peter Bendix, Dübenerstr. 24, 04509 Lindenhayn, Tel. 01792034941
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
OG Loy, Butjadinger Str. 180, 26180 Rastede/Loy, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst-Dieter Träger, VL: Maja Röll, Leinestr. 25, 26419 Schortens D, E-Mail: maja.roell@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Helmut Hecker
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Maudacher Str. 364, 67067 Ludwigshafen-Maudach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Claudia Fischer, Fichtestraße 3, 67227 Frankenthal, Tel. 015140016165, E-Mail: claudiafischer93@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günther Heinz Funke
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Am Klärwerk, Dirschengrub 1, 84048 Mainburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Natalie Geser, Rosenstr. 11, 84048 Unterwangenbach D, Tel. 0176 63480269
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Wolfgang Henke
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Morgensternstr. 31, 81479 München, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Henke, VL: Helmut Six, Kaiser-Ludwig-Str. 38, 82031 Grünwald D, Tel. 089 7604498, Fax: 089 7691856
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250