Listings

 
01.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener, Udo Wolters
19 Participant
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Rolf-Harald Fauser
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Dietmar Gebhart
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Manuela Guder, Am Ammelbach 3 e, 78078 Niedereschach D, Tel. 0174 9711318, E-Mail: mail@manuelaguder.de
01.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG12 - Baden
Bernd Fornal
12 Participant
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz, Tel. 05861 8800
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Egon Gutknecht
13 Participant
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Horst Prellwitz
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Ahsener Str. 261, 45711 Datteln, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Simone Neuenhüskes, Rönhagenweg 51, 59399 Olfen, Tel. 02595 3839096, E-Mail: info@ogerkenschwick.de
02.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
8 Participant
07.02.2020 - 08.02.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 04431 7397778, Fax: 04431 7397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
07.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Nancy Herms
23 Participant
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langestr. 73 A, 32051 Herford, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Eliane Silger, Klinksiekweg 53a, 32278 Kirchlengern, E-Mail: vonkirchlengernnord@web.de
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hanfgarten, Roter Hausbusch 1, Mosigkau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Simone Walther, Wüstenjerichower Chaussee 4, 39291 Wüstenjerichow D
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Bernhard Erdmann
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Gewerbegebiet 4, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn, SVAD, R: Bernhard Erdmann, VL: Karl Haan, 1. Südwieke 28, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn D, Tel. 0163 2894025, E-Mail: andrea.dombrowski@icloud.com
08.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ausschilderung vorhanden - Distrikt-Hilger;, Unterer Zwerchweg, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Angelika Oslawski, Nauruder Str. 106 b, 65191 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Über der Seeme, 63654 Büdingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Gerd Reims, Leipziger Str. 26, 63505 Langenselbold, Tel. 0171 2070950, E-Mail: reims@main-conti-immobilien.de
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Hans-Peter Schweimer
24 Participant
09.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Volker Behrens
12 Participant
09.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
04.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neissestr. 150, 38226 Salzgitter, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Monika Behrens, Lichtenberger Str. 2a, 38226 Salzgitter
14.02.2020 - 15.02.2020 - Character assessment
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
18 Participant
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Martina Schukraft, Neureuter Hauptstr. 29, 76149 Karlsruhe D
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Esch 14, 88299 Leutkirch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Siegfried Gruber, Am Bleichehof 4, 88239 Wangen, Tel. 0173 6852893, E-Mail: og-leutkirch@gmx.de
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Graf-Häseler-Str. 150, 41066 Mönchengladbach, SVAD, R: Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Katja Dahmen, Lürriper Straße 318, 41065 Mönchengladbach, Tel. 017685074813, E-Mail: sv-og-mg@web.de
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Friedrich Wisbach
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
15.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gewann Haagen (am Sportpark), 69168 Wiesloch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Jürgen Manser, Weiherstr. 8, 69168 Wiesloch D, Tel. 06222 380280
16.02.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Richard Brauch, Christian Lang
10.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reithalle Rissegger Str. 139, 88400 Biberach-Rißegg, LG-Hallen-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Christian Lang, VL: Sigrid Hepp, Salem-Scheuer-Str. 10, 88521 Ertingen D, Tel. 07371 6176, Fax: 07371 9299611, E-Mail: sigrid.hepp@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
16.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Münchner Straße dann Beschilderung, Am Birkenwäldchen, 65462 Ginsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Reingard Radtke, Weisenauerstr. 81, 65428 Rüsselsheim D, Tel. 06142 62362, E-Mail: reingard.radtke@t-online.de
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 0176 61616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Das Vereinsgelände liegt zwischen Hofheim/Diedenbergen und Flörsheim/Weilbach. Ab der Feuerwehr Died, Wickerer Weg 9, 65719 Hofheim/Diedenbergen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Manuela Müller, Rheinstr. 26, 65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg D
22.02.2020 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Erich Bösl, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Torsten Kallenbach
17.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
Schützenstr. 5, 49163 Bohmte, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Erich Bösl, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Vincent Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, E-Mail: svog-nd@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Höchster Berg 7a, 25794 Pahlen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Bernhard Flinks, Albersdorferfeld 4, 25767 Albersdorf D, Tel. 04835 950345 u. 0171 7028186, Fax: 04835 950346, E-Mail: info@b-flinks.de
22.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Thorsten Holzkämper
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brevörder Landstr. 2, 37647 Polle, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Ursula Stambulla, Forstbachtal 15, 37640 Golmbach, Tel. 01722301273, E-Mail: schaeferhund@sv-og-polle.com
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt gegenüber Südklinikum, an der Firma BAM vorbei in den Wald., Breslauer Straße 60, 90471 Nürnberg-Langwasser, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Gerd Beck, Am Maderersbrunnen 3, 90475 Nürnberg D, Tel. 0160 5708075, E-Mail: gerd87@aol.com
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, ZAP, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Schlangen, Tel. 0160 5357983, E-Mail: gerald.richts@t-online.de
26.02.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
21.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Jürgen Hemmerle, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, E-Mail: juergenhemmerle@gmx.de
28.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Friedrich Gerstenberg
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, SVAD, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 017661616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.-Verein: 07322 6262, Schießberg 1, 89537 Giengen/Brenz, IFH 1, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Maik Fischer, Alleestr. 36, 89547 Gerstetten, E-Mail: fischer.aah@gmail.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Henning Pötz, Bahnhofstraße 15, 35606 Solms, Tel. 0644127458, E-Mail: he.poetz@freenet.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Martin Schatterny, Hoeltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld D, Tel. 02541 72304 o. 0171 6454048
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Jürgen Beyer
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Bahnhof, 99100 Dachwig, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Mike Scheibe, Georg-Haar-Str. 15, 99427 Weimar D, Tel. 0170 7575228, E-Mail: raw.scheibe@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jürgen Maibüchen
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Linnen, 63477 Maintal-Dörnigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Christiane Schröder-Pauly, Höhenstrasse 14, 61273 Wehrheim, Tel. 0176 64307005, E-Mail: christiane.schroeder-pauly@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Nutzweiher, Demantsfürth, 91486 Uehlfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Waldemar Brunner, Kreisstr. 4, 91462 Dachsbach D, Tel. 09163 1524, E-Mail: vogelstefanie89@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Annegret Menze, Buchenstr. 37, 59379 Selm D, Tel. 02592 3720
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Augustenhof, 93133 Burglengenfeld, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Kerstin Hackl, Rote-Kreuz-Straße 16, 93133 Burglengenfeld, E-Mail: kerstin.hackl@burglengenfelder-woelfe.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Unter den Rüsten 45, 67578 Gimbsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Martina Sarris, Grabenstraße 13, 67578 Gimbsheim, Tel. 0171-2914416, E-Mail: martinasarris@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alfred Korten
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
über Autobahnbrücke rechts, Kruppstraße, 56072 Koblenz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Michael Hoffmann, Bachstraße 6a, 56637 Plaidt, Tel. 0171-6266143, E-Mail: micho666@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerd Dexel
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Sandra Dikau, Karlsglückstr 32, 44149 Dortmund, Tel. 015771128060, E-Mail: vonBoedefeld23@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250