Listings

 
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenbacher Weg 100, 73734 Esslingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Andrea Prokein, Nonnenklinge 10, 73732 Esslingen D, Tel. 0152 34250550, E-Mail: svogberkheim@outlook.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
auf Nattenbuch, 89150 Feldstetten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Manfred Erb, Seisser Weg 2, 89180 Berghülen D, Tel. 07344 7368 o. 0174 9612377, Fax: 07344 929588, E-Mail: manfred.erb@web.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
In den Seegärten 7, 75038 Oberderdingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Thomas Schellenbauer, Gotthold-Lessing-Str. 3, 75056 Sulzfeld D, Tel. 07269 960028 o. 0170 4074341, E-Mail: bausv-ts@gmx.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Bodo Jürgens
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Tanja Feldmann-Ohst, Wegbornstr. 7, 34630 Gilserberg, Tel. 01622826252, E-Mail: info@team-feldmann.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Macohof, 41564 Kaarst, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Langewanneweg 254, 59069 Hamm, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann, VL: Wolfgang Schmidt, Soester Str. 432, 59071 Hamm D, Tel. 0173 7903661, E-Mail: w.schmidt-hamm@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Plattlinger Au, 94447 Plattling, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, VL: Josef Grimm, Dr.-Stemplinger-Str. 6, 94447 Plattling D, Tel. 09931 1719, E-Mail: grimm_josef@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Klein
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Michael Kampmann
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Sylvia Görlich, Fischbacherstr. 12, 78078 Niedereschach D, Tel. 0176 43654872, E-Mail: goerlich.sylvia@t-online.de
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Richard Brauch, Christian Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Klein-Zimmerner Str. 60, 64846 Gross-Zimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Christian Lang, VL: Lothar Galinski, Drosselweg 2, 64409 Messel D, Tel. 0152 38493846 o. 06071 41788 (Helga Sachs)
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ursula Hubertus
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langgewannerhof 2, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Hans-Peter Heß, Am Schwalbental 33, 66879 Steinwenden D, Tel. 06371 5426, E-Mail: hesshp@myquix.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volker Behrens
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Volker Behrens, VL: Lothar Wirthgen, Franz-Schubert-Straße 8, 01809 Heidenau, E-Mail: simone.uhlmann@vodafone.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
29.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
24.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Moosheimerstr. 79, 88348 Bad Saulgau, SVAD, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Isabell Thieringer, Steggasse 3, 72511 Bingern, Tel. 0170 8036121, E-Mail: Isa.Thieringer@gmail.com
02.08.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Dieter Oeser
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Die Zufahrt befindet sich von der L2160 (Ortsverbindungsstrasse Saaleplatte OT Kösnitz und Apolda, O, Utenbacher Str. (Flur Kösnitz), 99510 Saaleplatte OT Kösnitz, SVAD, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Jürgen Maeck, Hauptstr. 52, 99510 Wormstedt
02.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, SVAD, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Auwaldsee, 85053 Ingolstadt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Christa Mörtl, Pfarrstr. 6, 85119 Ernsgaden D, Tel. 0160 7849231, E-Mail: christa-moertl@web.de
02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Helmut Hecker
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Linge 41, 79112 Opfingen, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Walter Egide, Im Mohnacker 20, 79112 Freiburg, Tel. 07664-5554, E-Mail: wegide@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Cuxhaven-Altenwalde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heide Träger, Wannaer Weg 3a, 27639 Wurster Nordseeküste, Tel. 01789055544, Fax: 04741602333, E-Mail: traeger@wannaerhoehen.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verladestr. 7, 29574 Ebsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Arno Lieske, Müdener Str. 80, 29345 Unterlüß, Tel. 058277183, Fax: 05827970105, E-Mail: arno-lieske@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gunter Endmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Tanja Feldmann-Ohst, Wegbornstr. 7, 34630 Gilserberg, Tel. 01622826252, E-Mail: info@team-feldmann.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Waldemar Kanzler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Theodorschacht 2, 06308 Klostermannsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstraße 26, 06311 Helbra, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Außenliegend, hinter dem Vaitsberg (Nähe Tierheim), 36341 Lauterbach, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Wiebke Möller, Steinwiesenweg 9, 36341 Lauterbach, Tel. 0151/26365315, E-Mail: diewiebkeist@onlinehome.de
03.08.2019 - Character assessment
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
5 Participant
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Rainer Mast
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zwölferstr., 92224 Amberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Nadine Bauer, Hörburger Str. 41, 92224 Amberg D, Tel. 09621 673256 o. 0160 90953366, E-Mail: nadine.bauer22@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Ende der Jahnstraße;, Jahnstraße, 67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Heinz Scheerer, VL: Antonio Mormone, Rotenbergstr. 4, 67659 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0171 4764365, E-Mail: mormone2006@yahoo.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Jürgen Hefner, Arneburger Str. 37 H, 39590 Tangermünde D, Tel. 0152 58145882, E-Mail: ba-hefner@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Rainer Zöllner
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 01743228489
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Günter Schwedes
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tannenkamp hinter dem Tierpark, 17438 Wolgast, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Saskia Grimm, Meyerstr. 40, 21075 Hamburg D, Tel. 0152 55673741
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250